Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 221 – 166

OK Nuts Trophy (Nov 22, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. SSgt Routledge AGC A11 1:59 Army Brown
2. Capt Brett RE A11 2:01 +2 2% Army Brown
3. Maj Richard Barrett RLC A16 2:07 +8 7% Army Brown
4. paulp 2:09 +10 8% Black
5. Maj Buchanan RE A12 2:13 +14 12% Army Brown
6. Tom Davies 2:16 +17 14% Black
7. Maj Helme RE Al4 2:18 +19 16% Army Brown
7. Jan Travnicek 2:18 +19 16% Brown
9. Ollie 2:19 +20 17% Brown
9. Dan Safka 2:19 +20 17% Black
11. paul c 2:22 +23 19% Black
12. Quentin Harding 2:23 +24 20% Brown
13. Tony Burton 2:25 +26 22% Black
14. Capt Rob Ashton REME A16 2:28 +29 24% Army Brown
14. Dmitry Ushakov 2:28 +29 24% Brown
16. Chris Williamson 2:34 +35 29% Black
16. SSgt Mark Beverley RAPTC A15 2:34 +35 29% Army Brown
18. Daniel Sullivan 2:35 +36 30% Black
19. Lt Col Chris Huthwaite RA A16 2:36 +37 31% Army Brown
20. Paul Pickering 2:38 +39 33% Army Brown
21. Capt Andy Snell AGC A15 2:41 +42 35% Army Brown
22. Sgt McNally RSIGS A26 2:42 +43 36% Army Brown
23. John O 2:46 +47 39% Black
24. WO1 Read RSIGS Al4 2:47 +48 40% Army Brown
25. Laurence Townley 2:48 +49 41% Brown
25. Schwepps 2:48 +49 41% Black
27. Bdr Cope RA A12 2:49 +50 42% Army Brown
27. jonm 2:49 +50 42% Brown
29. Capt Mathers RA Al4 2:50 +51 43% Army Brown
30. Capt John Creak AGC Al4 2:51 +52 44% Army Brown
31. Psuba 2:52 +53 45% Brown
32. Kasper Hjorteberg 2:54 +55 46% Black
33. Capt D Clarke REME A11 2:55 +56 47% Army Brown
33. Capt Rose RSIGS A12 2:55 +56 47% Army Brown
35. Kenny Leitch 2:56 +57 48% Black
36. Yordan Kolev 2:57 +58 49% Brown
37. Lt Col Mawdsley RA Al3 3:00 +1:01 51% Army Brown
38. SSgt Dunn RSIGS A23 3:01 +1:02 52% Army Brown
39. Richard Sansbury 3:02 +1:03 53% Black
40. Michael Muggeridge 3:03 +1:04 54% Black
40. WO2 J Edwards RE Al3 3:03 +1:04 54% Army Brown
42. Nat Skidmore 3:05 +1:06 55% Brown
42. Lt Col Al Oates RA A15 3:05 +1:06 55% Army Brown
44. Maj Steve Collinson RAPTC A16 3:06 +1:07 56% Army Brown
44. SSgt Southwick RLC A11 3:06 +1:07 56% Army Brown
44. rcro 3:06 +1:07 56% Brown
47. Maj Pollitt RSIGS Al3 3:07 +1:08 57% Army Brown
48. WO1 Harper AGC A12 3:11 +1:12 61% Army Brown
49. Maj A Hampshire REME A15 3:12 +1:13 61% Army Brown
50. WO2 Harris RAPTC Al3 3:13 +1:14 62% Army Brown
51. Matthew Grant 3:14 +1:15 63% Brown
52. SSgt Wright RSIGS A22 3:16 +1:17 65% Army Brown
53. Cpl T Dickinson REME A12 3:17 +1:18 66% Army Brown
53. David Dorling 3:17 +1:18 66% Brown
55. Lt Col Johnston RE A15 3:19 +1:20 67% Army Brown
56. WO2 Skelton RA A11 3:22 +1:23 70% Army Brown
57. Sig Sullivan RSIGS A21 3:23 +1:24 71% Army Brown
58. Jon Bones 3:25 +1:26 72% Brown
59. Maj Deed RAPTC A11 3:26 +1:27 73% Army Brown
60. Jason Falconer 3:28 +1:29 75% Brown
61. Neville Baker 3:30 +1:31 76% Black
61. Maj A Grainger REME Al3 3:30 +1:31 76% Army Brown
63. Mark Vyvyan-Robinson 3:33 +1:34 79% Brown
63. SSgt Jamie Ranson RSIGS A16 3:33 +1:34 79% Army Brown
65. Edward Stott 3:34 +1:35 80% Black
65. WO2 Mallison RSIGS A15 3:34 +1:35 80% Army Brown
67. WO2 Tom McComiskie RLC Al4 3:38 +1:39 83% Army Brown
68. Lt Col Alan Hoff RLC Al3 3:48 +1:49 92% Army Brown
69. Will Heap 3:50 +1:51 93% Brown
69. AngusL 3:50 +1:51 93% Brown
71. Simon Dunkley 3:57 +1:58 99% Brown
71. SSgt Furlong RLC A12 3:57 +1:58 99% Army Brown
73. Maj Taylor RAPTC Al4 3:58 +1:59 100% Army Brown
74. Chris Turner 4:05 +2:06 106% Black
75. Capt Dixon RSIGS A25 4:10 +2:11 110% Army Brown
76. Amaury Pouly 4:12 +2:13 112% Brown
77. WO2 C Rodgers REME Al4 4:13 +2:14 113% Army Brown
78. Mark Madge 4:22 +2:23 120% Brown
79. Capt Hollingsworth RSIGS A24 4:29 +2:30 126% Army Brown
80. Mark Saunders 4:41 +2:42 136% Black
81. Romain Ruiz 5:25 +3:26 173% Black
82. Maj Barnett RAPTC A12 5:27 +3:28 175% Army Brown
83. Nicholas Mahony 6:57 +4:58 250% Black