Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 189 – 164

OK Nuts Trophy (Nov 22, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. paulp 7:30 Black
2. Capt Brett RE A11 7:44 +14 3% Army Brown
3. SSgt Routledge AGC A11 7:47 +17 4% Army Brown
4. Quentin Harding 7:58 +28 6% Brown
5. Tom Davies 8:13 +43 10% Black
6. Paul Pickering 8:28 +58 13% Army Brown
7. SSgt Jamie Ranson RSIGS A16 8:41 +1:11 16% Army Brown
7. Chris Williamson 8:41 +1:11 16% Black
9. Cpl T Dickinson REME A12 8:46 +1:16 17% Army Brown
10. Laurence Townley 8:53 +1:23 18% Brown
11. Mark Saunders 8:56 +1:26 19% Black
12. paul c 9:00 +1:30 20% Black
12. Jan Travnicek 9:00 +1:30 20% Brown
14. John O 9:02 +1:32 20% Black
15. Kenny Leitch 9:04 +1:34 21% Black
16. Daniel Sullivan 9:08 +1:38 22% Black
17. Ollie 9:11 +1:41 22% Brown
17. Capt John Creak AGC Al4 9:11 +1:41 22% Army Brown
19. Will Heap 9:12 +1:42 23% Brown
20. Maj Helme RE Al4 9:13 +1:43 23% Army Brown
21. Capt Rob Ashton REME A16 9:18 +1:48 24% Army Brown
22. Maj Richard Barrett RLC A16 9:20 +1:50 24% Army Brown
23. Lt Col Chris Huthwaite RA A16 9:21 +1:51 25% Army Brown
24. jonm 9:27 +1:57 26% Brown
25. Dmitry Ushakov 9:33 +2:03 27% Brown
26. Amaury Pouly 9:36 +2:06 28% Brown
27. WO1 Read RSIGS Al4 9:42 +2:12 29% Army Brown
28. Sgt McNally RSIGS A26 9:45 +2:15 30% Army Brown
29. Dan Safka 9:47 +2:17 30% Black
30. Maj Pollitt RSIGS Al3 9:50 +2:20 31% Army Brown
31. Maj A Hampshire REME A15 9:55 +2:25 32% Army Brown
31. SSgt Furlong RLC A12 9:55 +2:25 32% Army Brown
33. Maj Buchanan RE A12 9:57 +2:27 33% Army Brown
34. WO2 Skelton RA A11 10:02 +2:32 34% Army Brown
35. Capt Andy Snell AGC A15 10:05 +2:35 34% Army Brown
36. Tony Burton 10:07 +2:37 35% Black
37. Lt Col Al Oates RA A15 10:10 +2:40 36% Army Brown
38. Richard Sansbury 10:13 +2:43 36% Black
39. Matthew Grant 10:22 +2:52 38% Brown
40. WO2 Harris RAPTC Al3 10:26 +2:56 39% Army Brown
41. Schwepps 10:35 +3:05 41% Black
42. Maj Steve Collinson RAPTC A16 10:36 +3:06 41% Army Brown
42. Capt Rose RSIGS A12 10:36 +3:06 41% Army Brown
44. Lt Col Alan Hoff RLC Al3 10:40 +3:10 42% Army Brown
45. SSgt Mark Beverley RAPTC A15 10:41 +3:11 42% Army Brown
46. Neville Baker 10:45 +3:15 43% Black
47. rcro 10:52 +3:22 45% Brown
47. AngusL 10:52 +3:22 45% Brown
49. Psuba 10:55 +3:25 46% Brown
50. Jason Falconer 10:58 +3:28 46% Brown
50. WO2 Tom McComiskie RLC Al4 10:58 +3:28 46% Army Brown
50. Sig Sullivan RSIGS A21 10:58 +3:28 46% Army Brown
53. WO2 J Edwards RE Al3 11:00 +3:30 47% Army Brown
53. Capt Mathers RA Al4 11:00 +3:30 47% Army Brown
55. Capt D Clarke REME A11 11:06 +3:36 48% Army Brown
56. Kasper Hjorteberg 11:07 +3:37 48% Black
57. Lt Col Johnston RE A15 11:14 +3:44 50% Army Brown
58. WO2 C Rodgers REME Al4 11:22 +3:52 52% Army Brown
59. WO1 Harper AGC A12 11:30 +4:00 53% Army Brown
60. WO2 Mallison RSIGS A15 11:32 +4:02 54% Army Brown
61. Nicholas Mahony 11:50 +4:20 58% Black
62. SSgt Wright RSIGS A22 11:56 +4:26 59% Army Brown
63. Jon Bones 11:59 +4:29 60% Brown
64. Simon Dunkley 12:00 +4:30 60% Brown
65. Mark Vyvyan-Robinson 12:08 +4:38 62% Brown
66. Bdr Cope RA A12 12:11 +4:41 62% Army Brown
67. Lt Col Mawdsley RA Al3 12:18 +4:48 64% Army Brown
68. Edward Stott 12:34 +5:04 68% Black
69. Chris Turner 12:42 +5:12 69% Black
70. Capt Hollingsworth RSIGS A24 12:45 +5:15 70% Army Brown
71. Michael Muggeridge 12:49 +5:19 71% Black
72. Mark Madge 13:01 +5:31 74% Brown
73. Capt Dixon RSIGS A25 13:02 +5:32 74% Army Brown
74. Maj Deed RAPTC A11 13:12 +5:42 76% Army Brown
75. David Dorling 13:24 +5:54 79% Brown
76. SSgt Dunn RSIGS A23 13:27 +5:57 79% Army Brown
77. Nat Skidmore 13:31 +6:01 80% Brown
78. SSgt Southwick RLC A11 13:40 +6:10 82% Army Brown
79. Romain Ruiz 13:47 +6:17 84% Black
80. Maj A Grainger REME Al3 14:44 +7:14 96% Army Brown
81. Maj Taylor RAPTC Al4 14:48 +7:18 97% Army Brown
82. Maj Barnett RAPTC A12 15:05 +7:35 101% Army Brown
83. Grassie 15:11 +7:41 102% Black
84. Yordan Kolev 16:30 +9:00 120% Brown