Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 178 – 200

OK Nuts Trophy (Nov 22, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Ben Windsor 56 Short Brown
2. Samuel Fielding 1:02 +6 11% Short Brown
3. Himmy Lau Kwun Him 1:03 +7 13% Short Brown
4. Simon Hunter 1:04 +8 14% Short Brown
5. Tim Harrison 1:06 +10 18% Short Brown
6. Daniel Figg 1:07 +11 20% Short Brown
7. Simon Kippin 1:09 +13 23% Short Brown
7. John Duckworth 1:09 +13 23% Short Brown
9. Nigel Bunn 1:10 +14 25% Short Brown
9. Tom Frost 1:10 +14 25% Short Brown
9. OCdt Albon SUOTC U1 1:10 +14 25% Army Light Green
12. Zuzka Strakova 1:11 +15 27% Short Brown
12. Simon Deeks 1:11 +15 27% Short Brown
14. Musty 1:14 +18 32% Short Brown
15. Neil Crickmore 1:15 +19 34% Short Brown
15. Nick Green 1:15 +19 34% Short Brown
15. Keith Masson 1:15 +19 34% Short Brown
15. Kevin Goddard 1:15 +19 34% Short Brown
19. Roger Thetford 1:16 +20 36% Short Brown
20. Adam Thorpe 1:17 +21 38% Light Green
20. Evie Conway 1:17 +21 38% Light Green
20. Jeremy Tonge 1:17 +21 38% Short Brown
20. Francis Townley 1:17 +21 38% Light Green
24. Ocdt Gibb NUOTC U1 1:18 +22 39% Army Light Green
24. Lt R Reid 204 Fd Hosp R1-2 1:18 +22 39% Army Light Green
24. Tom Barber 1:18 +22 39% Short Brown
27. Oliver Tonge 1:19 +23 41% Light Green
27. Oliver Lunn 1:19 +23 41% Light Green
27. Iain Jamieson 1:19 +23 41% Short Brown
27. Sgt Watkins RE Indiv 1:19 +23 41% Army Light Green
27. Thomas Merrien 1:19 +23 41% Short Brown
32. Simon Thraves 1:20 +24 43% Short Brown
32. Chris Kemp 1:20 +24 43% Short Brown
34. Andy Thorpe 1:21 +25 45% Short Brown
34. Marc Ebanks 1:21 +25 45% Short Brown
34. Kevin Fielding 1:21 +25 45% Short Brown
37. Jean-Baptiste Carpentier 1:22 +26 46% Short Brown
37. Charles Gook 1:22 +26 46% Short Brown
39. Paul Martin 1:23 +27 48% Short Brown
40. Paul Wilson 1:24 +28 50% Short Brown
40. Ifor 1:24 +28 50% Short Brown
40. Csgt Curran 5RRF R2-1 1:24 +28 50% Army Light Green
40. Alexander Mitchell 1:24 +28 50% Light Green
44. Annabel Crookshank 1:25 +29 52% Short Brown
45. OCdt Oliver SUOTC U1 1:26 +30 54% Army Light Green
45. Maj Strachan 3MI Bn R1-2 1:26 +30 54% Army Light Green
47. Paul Fox 1:27 +31 55% Short Brown
47. Anya Crocker 1:27 +31 55% Short Brown
47. OCdt Young OUOTC U1 1:27 +31 55% Army Light Green
47. Pte Beringer 152 Regt RLC R2-3 1:27 +31 55% Army Light Green
51. Maj Alexander 167 Regt RLC R1-3 1:28 +32 57% Army Light Green
52. Alex Fielding 1:29 +33 59% Light Green
52. Chris Hooker 1:29 +33 59% Short Brown
52. LCpl Noone 167 Regt RLC R1-1 1:29 +33 59% Army Light Green
52. Simon Oates 1:29 +33 59% Light Green
52. 2Lt Scobie 3MI Bn R1-1 1:29 +33 59% Army Light Green
57. WO2 Les Hunt RE R1-2 1:30 +34 61% Army Light Green
57. JoeHudd 1:30 +34 61% Light Green
59. LCpl Foster 3MI Bn Indiv 1:31 +35 63% Army Light Green
60. Jonathan Gilbert 1:32 +36 64% Short Brown
60. Pte Harper 202 Fd Hosp R1-1 1:32 +36 64% Army Light Green
60. Megan Ashton 1:32 +36 64% Short Brown
63. Lt Col Kay 256 Fd Hosp R1-3 1:33 +37 66% Army Light Green
63. Freddie Holman 1:33 +37 66% Light Green
63. James Wilkinson 1:33 +37 66% Short Brown
66. Maj Thurley NRHQ RA R1-1 1:34 +38 68% Army Light Green
66. Robin Bishop 1:34 +38 68% Short Brown
66. Alexander Jamieson 1:34 +38 68% Short Brown
69. Capt Byers 152 Regt RLC R1-2 1:35 +39 70% Army Light Green
69. Alexander O'Neill 1:35 +39 70% Light Green
69. Daniel Kotecky 1:35 +39 70% Short Brown
72. Colin Swallow 1:36 +40 71% Short Brown
72. Maj Lonsdale NRHQ RA R1-3 1:36 +40 71% Army Light Green
72. David Marsh 1:36 +40 71% Short Brown
75. Simon Moss 1:37 +41 73% Short Brown
76. Dinis Costa 1:38 +42 75% Short Brown
77. Christopher Poole 1:39 +43 77% Short Brown
77. Moira Turnbull-Fox 1:39 +43 77% Light Green
77. Capt Ledger 5RRF R1-3 1:39 +43 77% Army Light Green
77. Nigel Clemens 1:39 +43 77% Short Brown
77. Robert Sweatman 1:39 +43 77% Short Brown
82. Iain Bell 1:41 +45 80% Short Brown
83. Cpl McMohan 204 Fd Hosp R1-3 1:42 +46 82% Army Light Green
83. John Clarke 1:42 +46 82% Short Brown
83. Mel Taylor 1:42 +46 82% Short Brown
83. Dominic Bowers 1:42 +46 82% Light Green
87. Aimee Darley 1:43 +47 84% Light Green
87. Rachel Duckworth 1:43 +47 84% Light Green
87. Maj Belcourt NRHQ RA R2-2 1:43 +47 84% Army Light Green
90. Frostbite 1:44 +48 86% Short Brown
90. Stephen McKinley 1:44 +48 86% Short Brown
90. WO2 MacGillivary 152 Regt RLC R1-3 1:44 +48 86% Army Light Green
93. Derick Mercer 1:46 +50 89% Short Brown
93. OCdt Broughton SUOTC U1 1:46 +50 89% Army Light Green
95. LCpl Spencer 4 Lancs R1-2 1:47 +51 91% Army Light Green
95. Andy Robinson 1:47 +51 91% Short Brown
95. Pte Ryder 4 Lancs R2-3 1:47 +51 91% Army Light Green
95. Pte Gubb 4 Lancs R1-1 1:47 +51 91% Army Light Green
99. WO2 Thompson 5RRF R2-3 1:49 +53 95% Army Light Green
99. Fiona Tam 1:49 +53 95% Short Brown
101. Cpl Bentley 6AAC R1-1 1:51 +55 98% Army Light Green
101. SSgt Newell 152 Regt RLC R1-1 1:51 +55 98% Army Light Green
103. OCdt Grimsdale SUOTC U1 1:52 +56 100% Army Light Green
104. Nikolay Kolev 1:53 +57 102% Short Brown
105. Jon Darley 1:54 +58 104% Short Brown
106. Orig4mi 1:57 +1:01 109% Short Brown
107. Pte Richie 204 Fd Hosp R1-1 1:58 +1:02 111% Army Light Green
107. Frances Kemp 1:58 +1:02 111% Light Green
107. OCdt K Smith NUOTC U1 1:58 +1:02 111% Army Light Green
110. Spr Keating RE U13 2:00 +1:04 114% Army Light Green
110. Scarlet Heap 2:00 +1:04 114% Light Green
110. Maj Vallack NRHQ RA R1-2 2:00 +1:04 114% Army Light Green
113. Lt McVitty 152 Regt RLC R2-2 2:01 +1:05 116% Army Light Green
114. Maj Tween NRHQ RA R2-1 2:02 +1:06 118% Army Light Green
115. Bryony Crickmore 2:03 +1:07 120% Short Brown
115. LCpl Framington 6AAC R2-2 2:03 +1:07 120% Army Light Green
117. Philip Leake 2:04 +1:08 121% Light Green
117. Simon Poole 2:04 +1:08 121% Short Brown
119. Sgt Howells 256 Fd Hosp R1-2 2:06 +1:10 125% Army Light Green
119. Maj Byers 204 Fd Hosp R2-1 2:06 +1:10 125% Army Light Green
119. Amy Brownbill 2:06 +1:10 125% Light Green
119. OCdt Skirrow OUOTC U1 2:06 +1:10 125% Army Light Green
119. Cpl Cattermole 256 Fd Hosp R1-1 2:06 +1:10 125% Army Light Green
124. SSgt Gilsenan 3MI Bn R1-3 2:07 +1:11 127% Army Light Green
125. Zsolt Podolyak 2:09 +1:13 130% Short Brown
126. Adam Leaf 2:10 +1:14 132% Short Brown
126. Lt Stuart 5RRF R1-2 2:10 +1:14 132% Army Light Green
128. OCdt Casebow OUOTC U1 2:15 +1:19 141% Army Light Green
128. Lt Seddon 4 Lancs R1-3 2:15 +1:19 141% Army Light Green
130. OCdt Hick SUOTC U1 2:19 +1:23 148% Army Light Green
130. Robin Murray Brown 2:19 +1:23 148% Light Green
132. Euan Marsh 2:21 +1:25 152% Short Brown
133. CSjt Richardson 5RRF R2-2 2:24 +1:28 157% Army Light Green
134. SSgt Smith 204 Fd Hosp R2-3 2:30 +1:34 168% Army Light Green
135. LCpl Buchanan 152 Regt RLC R2-1 2:34 +1:38 175% Army Light Green
136. Chris Fry 2:36 +1:40 179% Light Green
137. Noreen Ives 2:37 +1:41 180% Very Short Green
138. Mary Nixon 2:41 +1:45 188% Very Short Green
139. Sally Collins 2:48 +1:52 200% Very Short Green
140. Dorothy Hale 2:53 +1:57 209% Very Short Green
141. Michele Funnell 2:54 +1:58 211% Very Short Green
142. SSgt Wilson 204 Fd Hosp R2-2 2:58 +2:02 218% Army Light Green
143. Rfn Hewitt 5RRF R1-1 3:03 +2:07 227% Army Light Green
143. Catriona Jamieson 3:03 +2:07 227% Light Green
145. Sue Gallagher 3:06 +2:10 232% Very Short Green
146. OCdt Griffith OUOTC U1 3:23 +2:27 263% Army Light Green
147. OCdt Grogan OUOTC U1 3:27 +2:31 270% Army Light Green
148. Susan Wilkes 3:29 +2:33 273% Very Short Green
149. Lt Col R Crutchley 204 Fd Hosp R1-1 3:37 +2:41 288% Army Light Green
150. Freda Peirce 3:47 +2:51 305% Very Short Green
151. Susan Parker 3:57 +3:01 323% Very Short Green
152. LCpl Woodward 4 Lancs R2-1 4:29 +3:33 380% Light Green
153. WO1 Broadhurst 167 Regt RLC R1-2 5:14 +4:18 461% Army Light Green
154. Capt Tovey 6AAC R2-3 5:30 +4:34 489% Army Light Green
155. OCdt Hocart SUOTC U1 7:20 +6:24 686% Army Light Green
156. SSgt Cole AMS W24 7:55 +6:59 748% Army Light Green
157. OCdt Edwards OUOTC U1 54:37 +53:41 5752% Army Light Green