Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 197 – 196

City Race Weekend: Night Sprint (Sep 11, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. James Crawford 23 Course 3
2. Philip Eeles 25 +2 9% Course 3
3. Alexander Repstad Storemyr 26 +3 13% Course 6
4. Simon Errington 27 +4 17% Course 3
4. David Hunt 27 +4 17% Course 3
6. timbo 28 +5 22% Course 3
7. Kari Jussie Lønning 29 +6 26% Course 3
7. Melanie Hilton 29 +6 26% Course 3
7. Steven Denby 29 +6 26% Course 6
7. Phil Newall 29 +6 26% Course 3
7. Chris Kemp 29 +6 26% Course 3
7. Don McKerrow 29 +6 26% Course 3
7. Peter Huzan 29 +6 26% Course 3
14. Alan Rosen 30 +7 30% Course 3
14. Martin Skinner 30 +7 30% Course 3
16. Martin Eickhoff 31 +8 35% Course 3
16. Ian Ditchfield 31 +8 35% Course 3
16. Paul Mace 31 +8 35% Course 3
16. Bruce Bryant 31 +8 35% Course 3
16. Anna Staszak 31 +8 35% Course 3
21. Jane Anthony 32 +9 39% Course 3
22. Alan Hickling 33 +10 43% Course 3
22. Marianne Njaastein 33 +10 43% Course 3
24. Sarah Louise Francis 34 +11 48% Course 3
24. Alan Leakey 34 +11 48% Course 3
26. Peter Waldron 35 +12 52% Course 3
26. Stephanie Poulain 35 +12 52% Course 6
26. Robin Smith 35 +12 52% Course 3
26. Richard Gardner 35 +12 52% Course 3
30. graeme 36 +13 57% Course 3
30. Heather Findlay 36 +13 57% Course 3
32. John Brewer 38 +15 65% Course 3
32. Holly Stodgell 38 +15 65% Course 6
32. Neil Harvatt 38 +15 65% Course 3
35. Mike Frizzell 39 +16 70% Course 3
35. Blanka Toth 39 +16 70% Course 6
35. Karina Daniluk 39 +16 70% Course 3
35. John Mason 39 +16 70% Course 3
35. Hironori Hanada 39 +16 70% Course 3
35. Christopher Kelsey 39 +16 70% Course 3
35. Tim Dalheimer 39 +16 70% Course 6
35. Ian Johnson 39 +16 70% Course 3
43. Cath Williams 40 +17 74% Course 3
43. Agnes Eudier 40 +17 74% Course 3
43. John Duffield 40 +17 74% Course 3
43. Sue C 40 +17 74% Course 3
43. Mats Carlsvärd 40 +17 74% Course 3
43. David Roach 40 +17 74% Course 3
49. Gavin Clegg 41 +18 78% Course 3
50. Eamon Staunton 42 +19 83% Course 3
50. Molecule 42 +19 83% Course 3
52. Kornelia Brurberg 43 +20 87% Course 6
52. Paul Hearn 43 +20 87% Course 3
52. Philip Craven 43 +20 87% Course 3
55. Sarah Edwards 44 +21 91% Course 3
55. Oliver Bubb-Humphryes 44 +21 91% Course 3
55. Alicja Staszak 44 +21 91% Course 6
55. Lisa Blair 44 +21 91% Course 3
59. Ashleigh Howells 45 +22 96% Course 6
59. Francis Townley 45 +22 96% Course 6
61. Edward Nicholson 46 +23 100% Course 3
62. Peteris Zarins 48 +25 109% Course 3
62. Georgina Blair 48 +25 109% Course 3
62. Aimee Darley 48 +25 109% Course 6
65. Fred Miller 50 +27 117% Course 3
65. Matthew Derrick 50 +27 117% Course 6
65. Ian Howells 50 +27 117% Course 3
65. Marie Claire Shankland 50 +27 117% Course 3
69. Thomas Johansson 51 +28 122% Course 3
69. Christopher Poole 51 +28 122% Course 3
71. Ianka Evans 52 +29 126% Course 3
72. Nick Campbell 54 +31 135% Course 3
73. Axel Blomquist 55 +32 139% Course 3
73. Lesley Ward 55 +32 139% Course 3
73. Andrew Ridgway 55 +32 139% Course 3
73. Joseph Derrick 55 +32 139% Course 6
77. Marcus Bateman 56 +33 143% Course 3
78. Nigel Hoult 57 +34 148% Course 3
79. Chris Marshall 1:01 +38 165% Course 3
79. Stephen Church 1:01 +38 165% Course 3
81. Andy Furnell 1:02 +39 170% Course 3
82. Samantha Prior 1:05 +42 183% Course 3
83. Krisztina Czirbesz 1:18 +55 239% Course 3
84. Paul Channing 1:33 +1:10 304% Course 3
85. Stephen Round 1:34 +1:11 309% Course 3