Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 182 – F

2015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands (Apr 26, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. firbanator 1:38 Div 3
2. Jonathan Koruga 1:39 +1 1% Div 4
3. Lewis Redner 1:40 +2 2% Div 4
4. Simon Louis 2:04 +26 27% Div 5
5. Colin Burnett 2:05 +27 28% Div 3
6. Nic Pittman 2:06 +28 29% Div 4
7. Joe & Fiona Redner 2:15 +37 38% Div 4
8. Sean & Anais Cadilhac 2:16 +38 39% Div 5
8. Bob Morgan 2:16 +38 39% Div 3
10. Karin Hefftner 2:17 +39 40% Div 3
11. Peter Thomason 2:18 +40 41% Div 4
12. Linda Sesta 2:19 +41 42% Div 3
13. Carl Joisce 2:21 +43 44% Div 4
14. Alice Westwood 2:24 +46 47% Div 3
14. Terence Chiang 2:24 +46 47% Div 4
14. Ellis Leung 2:24 +46 47% Div 5
17. Wiz 2:25 +47 48% Div 3
18. Mark Robinson 2:26 +48 49% Div 3
19. Jim Forbes 2:27 +49 50% Div 3
20. Julian Ledger 2:28 +50 51% Div 3
20. Rebecca George 2:28 +50 51% Div 3
20. Nick Dent 2:28 +50 51% Div 3
23. Serena Doyle 2:29 +51 52% Div 5
23. Joshua Braidwood 2:29 +51 52% Div 4
25. Keith Jay 2:30 +52 53% Div 3
25. Marie Ringer 2:30 +52 53% Div 4
27. Finn Mackay 2:31 +53 54% Div 4
27. Joanna Parr 2:31 +53 54% Div 3
29. Riley Grainger 2:32 +54 55% Div 5
29. Roger Mail 2:32 +54 55% Div 5
31. Margaret Jones 2:33 +55 56% Div 3
31. Jim Mackay 2:33 +55 56% Div 3
33. Tania Kennedy 2:34 +56 57% Div 3
33. Hilary 2:34 +56 57% Div 3
35. Nicole Sellin 2:35 +57 58% Div 3
35. Nicholas Kalapos 2:35 +57 58% Div 5
35. Maree Doyle 2:35 +57 58% Div 5
35. James Stuart 2:35 +57 58% Div 5
39. Richard Lane 2:38 +1:00 61% Div 3
39. Tom Kennedy 2:38 +1:00 61% Div 4
41. Saacher Donaldson 2:39 +1:01 62% Div 5
41. Sophie Jones 2:39 +1:01 62% Div 5
43. Richard Lauder 2:41 +1:03 64% Div 3
43. Ken Jacobson 2:41 +1:03 64% Div 3
45. Angus Leung 2:44 +1:06 67% Div 5
46. Jan Seeho 2:45 +1:07 68% Div 5
46. DickO 2:45 +1:07 68% Div 4
46. jxpetersen 2:45 +1:07 68% Div 4
46. Terry Bluett 2:45 +1:07 68% Div 3
50. Dylan Sherman 2:47 +1:09 70% Div 4
51. Jim Merchant 2:48 +1:10 71% Div 3
51. Brett Sewell 2:48 +1:10 71% Div 3
53. mroylance 2:49 +1:11 72% Div 4
54. Stephen Holloway 2:50 +1:12 73% Div 5
54. Carol Jacobson 2:50 +1:12 73% Div 3
54. Airdrie Long 2:50 +1:12 73% Div 3
57. Jane McKenna 2:51 +1:13 74% Div 4
57. Keith Goode 2:51 +1:13 74% Div 3
57. Ian Miller 2:51 +1:13 74% Div 4
60. Dan Redfern 2:52 +1:14 76% Div 3
60. Jonah Temple-Cole 2:52 +1:14 76% Div 4
60. Ben Cummins 2:52 +1:14 76% Div 5
63. AKaravaev 2:56 +1:18 80% Div 3
63. Adrienne Kirby 2:56 +1:18 80% Div 5
65. John Giles 3:03 +1:25 87% Div 4
66. Ted Mulherin 3:04 +1:26 88% Div 4
66. Ken Mills 3:04 +1:26 88% Div 3
68. Fly on the Wall 3:07 +1:29 91% Div 4
69. Steve Dunlop 3:08 +1:30 92% Div 5
69. Stuart McWilliam 3:08 +1:30 92% Div 3
69. Bryony Cox 3:08 +1:30 92% Div 4
72. Natalya Filippova 3:09 +1:31 93% Div 3
73. Anette Larsson 3:10 +1:32 94% Div 4
74. Jay Seeho 3:11 +1:33 95% Div 5
75. Tim Cox 3:12 +1:34 96% Div 4
76. Lisa Lampe 3:13 +1:35 97% Div 5
77. Sandra Stewart 3:17 +1:39 101% Div 5
78. Ernest Windschuttel 3:18 +1:40 102% Div 5
79. Ross Duker 3:22 +1:44 106% Div 5
80. Vicki Wilmott 3:23 +1:45 107% Div 5
81. Jakob Doyle 3:24 +1:46 108% Div 5
82. Robert Spry 3:27 +1:49 111% Div 5
83. Andrew Lumsden 3:29 +1:51 113% Div 4
83. Dennis Sparling 3:29 +1:51 113% Div 5
85. Heath Wallace 3:31 +1:53 115% Div 4
85. Angela Murray 3:31 +1:53 115% Div 5
87. Gayle Shepherd 3:33 +1:55 117% Div 5
88. Garry Stewart 3:36 +1:58 120% Div 4
89. Dave Lotty 3:39 +2:01 123% Div 4
90. Alex Vorstermans 3:43 +2:05 128% Div 5
91. John Russell 3:52 +2:14 137% Div 5
92. Ron Pallas 3:55 +2:17 140% Div 4
93. Salme Fuller 4:02 +2:24 147% Div 5
94. Lyn Malmgron 4:51 +3:13 197% Div 5
94. Nerise McQuillan 4:51 +3:13 197% Div 5
96. Peter Meyer 5:00 +3:22 206% Div 4
97. Cheryl Davies 5:03 +3:25 209% Div 4
98. Barry Pearce 5:15 +3:37 221% Div 3
99. Sue Thomson 5:23 +3:45 230% Div 5
100. Neville Fathers 7:33 +5:55 362% Div 5
101. Young Family 53:42 +52:04 3188% Div 4