Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 181 – 182

2015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands (Apr 26, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. AKaravaev 3:44 Div 3
2. Dylan Sherman 4:33 +49 22% Div 4
3. Hilary 4:48 +1:04 29% Div 3
4. Jonathan Koruga 4:56 +1:12 32% Div 4
5. Richard Lane 4:57 +1:13 33% Div 3
5. Jonah Temple-Cole 4:57 +1:13 33% Div 4
7. Mark Robinson 5:04 +1:20 36% Div 3
7. Joanna Parr 5:04 +1:20 36% Div 3
9. Linda Sesta 5:05 +1:21 36% Div 3
9. Jim Merchant 5:05 +1:21 36% Div 3
11. Lewis Redner 5:08 +1:24 38% Div 4
12. Wiz 5:11 +1:27 39% Div 3
13. Ken Mills 5:13 +1:29 40% Div 3
14. Dan Redfern 5:15 +1:31 41% Div 3
15. Nic Pittman 5:16 +1:32 41% Div 4
16. Karin Hefftner 5:19 +1:35 42% Div 3
17. Ken Jacobson 5:27 +1:43 46% Div 3
18. Bob Morgan 5:32 +1:48 48% Div 3
19. Colin Burnett 5:33 +1:49 49% Div 3
20. Jim Mackay 5:34 +1:50 49% Div 3
21. Rebecca George 5:41 +1:57 52% Div 3
22. jxpetersen 5:46 +2:02 54% Div 4
23. Tania Kennedy 5:50 +2:06 56% Div 3
23. Joe & Fiona Redner 5:50 +2:06 56% Div 4
25. DickO 5:56 +2:12 59% Div 4
26. Garry Stewart 5:58 +2:14 60% Div 4
27. Nicole Sellin 6:00 +2:16 61% Div 3
28. Jane McKenna 6:01 +2:17 61% Div 4
29. Peter Thomason 6:05 +2:21 63% Div 4
30. Airdrie Long 6:06 +2:22 63% Div 3
31. Dave Lotty 6:12 +2:28 66% Div 4
32. Margaret Jones 6:15 +2:31 67% Div 3
32. Keith Jay 6:15 +2:31 67% Div 3
34. Marie Ringer 6:18 +2:34 69% Div 4
35. Jim Forbes 6:31 +2:47 75% Div 3
36. Stuart McWilliam 6:38 +2:54 78% Div 3
37. Joshua Braidwood 6:40 +2:56 79% Div 4
38. Ron Pallas 6:44 +3:00 80% Div 4
39. Carl Joisce 6:57 +3:13 86% Div 4
40. Ted Mulherin 7:00 +3:16 88% Div 4
41. Tim Cox 7:04 +3:20 89% Div 4
42. Ian Miller 7:05 +3:21 90% Div 4
43. Natalya Filippova 7:14 +3:30 94% Div 3
44. Tom Kennedy 7:34 +3:50 103% Div 4
45. John Giles 7:47 +4:03 108% Div 4
46. Bryony Cox 7:55 +4:11 112% Div 4
47. Carol Jacobson 8:05 +4:21 117% Div 3
48. Fly on the Wall 8:06 +4:22 117% Div 4
49. Keith Goode 8:21 +4:37 124% Div 3
50. Terry Bluett 8:22 +4:38 124% Div 3
51. firbanator 9:13 +5:29 147% Div 3
52. Julian Ledger 9:16 +5:32 148% Div 3
53. Peter Meyer 9:17 +5:33 149% Div 4
54. Richard Lauder 9:33 +5:49 156% Div 3
55. Nick Dent 9:52 +6:08 164% Div 3
56. mroylance 10:30 +6:46 181% Div 4
57. Anette Larsson 10:44 +7:00 188% Div 4
58. Alice Westwood 11:40 +7:56 213% Div 3
59. Barry Pearce 11:56 +8:12 220% Div 3
60. Brett Sewell 12:19 +8:35 230% Div 3
61. Terence Chiang 13:39 +9:55 266% Div 4
62. Heath Wallace 15:58 +12:14 328% Div 4
63. Cheryl Davies 15:59 +12:15 328% Div 4
64. Finn Mackay 17:50 +14:06 378% Div 4
65. Andrew Lumsden 26:43 +22:59 616% Div 4