Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 179 – 175

2015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands (Apr 26, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. AKaravaev 59 Div 3
2. Peter Thomason 1:04 +5 8% Div 4
3. Lewis Redner 1:05 +6 10% Div 4
4. Jonathan Koruga 1:06 +7 12% Div 4
5. Jim Mackay 1:10 +11 19% Div 3
6. Jim Merchant 1:11 +12 20% Div 3
7. Wiz 1:12 +13 22% Div 3
8. Marie Ringer 1:14 +15 25% Div 4
8. Joanna Parr 1:14 +15 25% Div 3
10. Terry Bluett 1:15 +16 27% Div 3
10. Dylan Sherman 1:15 +16 27% Div 4
10. Nick Dent 1:15 +16 27% Div 3
13. Ted Mulherin 1:16 +17 29% Div 4
13. Alice Westwood 1:16 +17 29% Div 3
13. Keith Jay 1:16 +17 29% Div 3
16. Dan Redfern 1:21 +22 37% Div 3
17. jxpetersen 1:22 +23 39% Div 4
18. Terence Chiang 1:23 +24 41% Div 4
19. Stuart McWilliam 1:25 +26 44% Div 3
19. Garry Stewart 1:25 +26 44% Div 4
21. Tim Cox 1:26 +27 46% Div 4
21. firbanator 1:26 +27 46% Div 3
23. Julian Ledger 1:27 +28 47% Div 3
24. mroylance 1:28 +29 49% Div 4
25. Margaret Jones 1:29 +30 51% Div 3
26. Colin Burnett 1:30 +31 53% Div 3
26. Airdrie Long 1:30 +31 53% Div 3
28. Bob Morgan 1:31 +32 54% Div 3
28. Mark Robinson 1:31 +32 54% Div 3
28. Nicole Sellin 1:31 +32 54% Div 3
31. Ian Miller 1:32 +33 56% Div 4
32. Linda Sesta 1:33 +34 58% Div 3
33. DickO 1:34 +35 59% Div 4
33. Anette Larsson 1:34 +35 59% Div 4
35. Hilary 1:35 +36 61% Div 3
36. Tania Kennedy 1:36 +37 63% Div 3
36. Richard Lane 1:36 +37 63% Div 3
38. Joshua Braidwood 1:38 +39 66% Div 4
39. Brett Sewell 1:40 +41 69% Div 3
40. Bryony Cox 1:41 +42 71% Div 4
41. Carol Jacobson 1:43 +44 75% Div 3
41. Richard Lauder 1:43 +44 75% Div 3
43. John Giles 1:44 +45 76% Div 4
43. Ken Mills 1:44 +45 76% Div 3
43. Keith Goode 1:44 +45 76% Div 3
43. Jim Forbes 1:44 +45 76% Div 3
47. Ken Jacobson 1:45 +46 78% Div 3
48. Jane McKenna 1:48 +49 83% Div 4
49. Fly on the Wall 1:49 +50 85% Div 4
50. Karin Hefftner 1:50 +51 86% Div 3
51. Jonah Temple-Cole 1:52 +53 90% Div 4
52. Rebecca George 1:53 +54 92% Div 3
53. Joe & Fiona Redner 1:55 +56 95% Div 4
54. Finn Mackay 1:58 +59 100% Div 4
55. Peter Meyer 2:01 +1:02 105% Div 4
55. Ron Pallas 2:01 +1:02 105% Div 4
57. Dave Lotty 2:02 +1:03 107% Div 4
58. Cheryl Davies 2:20 +1:21 137% Div 4
59. Natalya Filippova 2:21 +1:22 139% Div 3
60. Nic Pittman 2:25 +1:26 146% Div 4
61. Carl Joisce 2:42 +1:43 175% Div 4
62. Tom Kennedy 2:52 +1:53 192% Div 4
63. Barry Pearce 3:10 +2:11 222% Div 3
64. Young Family 4:56 +3:57 402% Div 4