Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 177 – 131

2015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands (Apr 26, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. AKaravaev 2:58 Div 3
2. Carl Joisce 3:16 +18 10% Div 4
3. Joanna Parr 3:21 +23 13% Div 3
4. Bob Morgan 3:22 +24 13% Div 3
5. Simon Louis 3:27 +29 16% Div 5
6. Mark Robinson 3:29 +31 17% Div 3
7. firbanator 3:30 +32 18% Div 3
7. Jonathan Koruga 3:30 +32 18% Div 4
9. Jim Mackay 3:37 +39 22% Div 3
10. Jim Forbes 3:48 +50 28% Div 3
11. Hilary 3:49 +51 29% Div 3
12. Jim Merchant 3:53 +55 31% Div 3
13. Wiz 3:54 +56 31% Div 3
14. Richard Lane 3:55 +57 32% Div 3
15. Roger Mail 3:56 +58 33% Div 5
16. Dylan Sherman 3:58 +1:00 34% Div 4
17. Joshua Braidwood 3:59 +1:01 34% Div 4
18. Peter Thomason 4:00 +1:02 35% Div 4
19. Finn Mackay 4:08 +1:10 39% Div 4
20. Brett Sewell 4:09 +1:11 40% Div 3
21. Terry Bluett 4:11 +1:13 41% Div 3
22. Ken Mills 4:12 +1:14 42% Div 3
23. Karin Hefftner 4:14 +1:16 43% Div 3
24. Jan Seeho 4:17 +1:19 44% Div 5
24. Dan Redfern 4:17 +1:19 44% Div 3
26. Margaret Jones 4:19 +1:21 46% Div 3
27. Rebecca George 4:23 +1:25 48% Div 3
27. Ellis Leung 4:23 +1:25 48% Div 5
27. Angus Leung 4:23 +1:25 48% Div 5
27. DickO 4:23 +1:25 48% Div 4
31. Saacher Donaldson 4:24 +1:26 48% Div 5
32. Nic Pittman 4:25 +1:27 49% Div 4
32. Richard Lauder 4:25 +1:27 49% Div 3
34. Colin Burnett 4:27 +1:29 50% Div 3
35. Terence Chiang 4:29 +1:31 51% Div 4
35. Ken Jacobson 4:29 +1:31 51% Div 3
37. Nicole Sellin 4:31 +1:33 52% Div 3
38. Ian Miller 4:33 +1:35 53% Div 4
39. Sophie Jones 4:35 +1:37 54% Div 5
40. Marie Ringer 4:36 +1:38 55% Div 4
41. Airdrie Long 4:37 +1:39 56% Div 3
42. Stephen Holloway 4:38 +1:40 56% Div 5
43. Jane McKenna 4:40 +1:42 57% Div 4
44. Lewis Redner 4:43 +1:45 59% Div 4
44. Julian Ledger 4:43 +1:45 59% Div 3
46. Bryony Cox 4:44 +1:46 60% Div 4
47. Robert Spry 4:45 +1:47 60% Div 5
48. Lisa Lampe 4:47 +1:49 61% Div 5
48. Keith Goode 4:47 +1:49 61% Div 3
50. Stuart McWilliam 4:48 +1:50 62% Div 3
51. Alice Westwood 4:49 +1:51 62% Div 3
52. Tim Cox 4:50 +1:52 63% Div 4
52. Garry Stewart 4:50 +1:52 63% Div 4
54. Carol Jacobson 4:52 +1:54 64% Div 3
54. Linda Sesta 4:52 +1:54 64% Div 3
54. Tania Kennedy 4:52 +1:54 64% Div 3
57. Anette Larsson 4:53 +1:55 65% Div 4
58. Jonah Temple-Cole 4:54 +1:56 65% Div 4
59. John Russell 4:55 +1:57 66% Div 5
60. Ben Cummins 4:58 +2:00 67% Div 5
61. Adrienne Kirby 4:59 +2:01 68% Div 5
62. John Giles 5:06 +2:08 72% Div 4
63. Nick Dent 5:08 +2:10 73% Div 3
64. Angela Murray 5:10 +2:12 74% Div 5
65. Tom Kennedy 5:11 +2:13 75% Div 4
66. Nicholas Kalapos 5:14 +2:16 76% Div 5
67. Vicki Wilmott 5:17 +2:19 78% Div 5
67. Natalya Filippova 5:17 +2:19 78% Div 3
69. Ron Pallas 5:22 +2:24 81% Div 4
70. Gayle Shepherd 5:25 +2:27 83% Div 5
71. Ross Duker 5:27 +2:29 84% Div 5
72. Keith Jay 5:38 +2:40 90% Div 3
73. Sandra Stewart 5:39 +2:41 90% Div 5
74. Dave Lotty 5:40 +2:42 91% Div 4
75. Alex Vorstermans 5:50 +2:52 97% Div 5
76. jxpetersen 5:52 +2:54 98% Div 4
77. Joe & Fiona Redner 6:05 +3:07 105% Div 4
78. Sean & Anais Cadilhac 6:08 +3:10 107% Div 5
79. Ted Mulherin 6:10 +3:12 108% Div 4
80. Salme Fuller 6:13 +3:15 110% Div 5
81. Fly on the Wall 6:14 +3:16 110% Div 4
82. Dennis Sparling 6:26 +3:28 117% Div 5
83. Cheryl Davies 6:28 +3:30 118% Div 4
84. Steve Dunlop 6:31 +3:33 120% Div 5
85. Serena Doyle 6:50 +3:52 130% Div 5
86. Maree Doyle 6:53 +3:55 132% Div 5
87. James Stuart 6:54 +3:56 133% Div 5
88. Riley Grainger 6:58 +4:00 135% Div 5
89. mroylance 7:04 +4:06 138% Div 4
90. Peter Meyer 7:13 +4:15 143% Div 4
91. Lyn Malmgron 7:43 +4:45 160% Div 5
92. Ernest Windschuttel 8:21 +5:23 181% Div 5
93. Nerise McQuillan 10:39 +7:41 259% Div 5
94. Barry Pearce 10:52 +7:54 266% Div 3
95. Sue Thomson 11:09 +8:11 276% Div 5
96. Neville Fathers 12:09 +9:11 310% Div 5
97. Jay Seeho 12:31 +9:33 322% Div 5
98. Jakob Doyle 13:41 +10:43 361% Div 5
99. Young Family 19:24 +16:26 554% Div 4