Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 175 – 183

2015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney Parklands (Apr 26, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. AKaravaev 3:44 Div 3
2. Jonathan Koruga 3:50 +6 3% Div 4
3. Bob Morgan 3:55 +11 5% Div 3
4. Lewis Redner 3:56 +12 5% Div 4
5. Linda Sesta 4:03 +19 8% Div 3
6. Mark Robinson 4:08 +24 11% Div 3
7. firbanator 4:16 +32 14% Div 3
8. Finn Mackay 4:17 +33 15% Div 4
9. Joanna Parr 4:21 +37 17% Div 3
10. Karin Hefftner 4:28 +44 20% Div 3
10. Wiz 4:28 +44 20% Div 3
12. Alice Westwood 4:29 +45 20% Div 3
13. Jim Mackay 4:31 +47 21% Div 3
14. Julian Ledger 4:37 +53 24% Div 3
15. Peter Thomason 4:40 +56 25% Div 4
16. Keith Jay 4:48 +1:04 29% Div 3
17. Colin Burnett 4:49 +1:05 29% Div 3
18. Jim Merchant 4:50 +1:06 29% Div 3
19. Nic Pittman 4:51 +1:07 30% Div 4
20. Ken Jacobson 4:57 +1:13 33% Div 3
20. Marie Ringer 4:57 +1:13 33% Div 4
22. Dan Redfern 4:59 +1:15 33% Div 3
23. Nick Dent 5:00 +1:16 34% Div 3
24. Margaret Jones 5:01 +1:17 34% Div 3
24. Airdrie Long 5:01 +1:17 34% Div 3
26. Dylan Sherman 5:02 +1:18 35% Div 4
27. Richard Lane 5:03 +1:19 35% Div 3
28. Richard Lauder 5:05 +1:21 36% Div 3
29. Joshua Braidwood 5:06 +1:22 37% Div 4
30. Ian Miller 5:09 +1:25 38% Div 4
31. Brett Sewell 5:10 +1:26 38% Div 3
32. Natalya Filippova 5:11 +1:27 39% Div 3
32. Carol Jacobson 5:11 +1:27 39% Div 3
34. Terry Bluett 5:21 +1:37 43% Div 3
35. Hilary 5:26 +1:42 46% Div 3
35. Ken Mills 5:26 +1:42 46% Div 3
37. Stuart McWilliam 5:30 +1:46 47% Div 3
38. DickO 5:31 +1:47 48% Div 4
38. Rebecca George 5:31 +1:47 48% Div 3
40. Tim Cox 5:33 +1:49 49% Div 4
41. Ted Mulherin 5:38 +1:54 51% Div 4
42. Nicole Sellin 5:43 +1:59 53% Div 3
43. Jonah Temple-Cole 5:47 +2:03 55% Div 4
44. Garry Stewart 5:52 +2:08 57% Div 4
45. Anette Larsson 5:56 +2:12 59% Div 4
46. jxpetersen 6:04 +2:20 63% Div 4
47. Keith Goode 6:07 +2:23 64% Div 3
48. Fly on the Wall 6:09 +2:25 65% Div 4
49. Terence Chiang 6:10 +2:26 65% Div 4
50. Jim Forbes 6:11 +2:27 66% Div 3
51. mroylance 6:13 +2:29 67% Div 4
52. Jane McKenna 6:17 +2:33 68% Div 4
53. Tania Kennedy 6:18 +2:34 69% Div 3
54. Ron Pallas 6:21 +2:37 70% Div 4
55. Dave Lotty 6:40 +2:56 79% Div 4
56. John Giles 7:02 +3:18 88% Div 4
57. Joe & Fiona Redner 7:08 +3:24 91% Div 4
58. Tom Kennedy 7:40 +3:56 105% Div 4
59. Bryony Cox 8:12 +4:28 120% Div 4
60. Cheryl Davies 8:15 +4:31 121% Div 4
61. Carl Joisce 8:16 +4:32 121% Div 4
62. Peter Meyer 9:56 +6:12 166% Div 4
63. Barry Pearce 10:38 +6:54 185% Div 3