Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 207 – 209

NSW State League 7/8/9 - QB3 (Jun 8, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. SwissMiss 1:25 Day 3 Hard 3a
2. Dan Johnston 1:30 +5 6% Day 3 Moderate
3. James Lithgow 1:31 +6 7% Day 3 Hard 3a
4. Peter Shepherd 1:32 +7 8% Day 3 Hard 3a
5. Finn Mackay 1:34 +9 11% Day 3 Moderate
6. Barbara Hill 1:35 +10 12% Day 3 Hard 3a
7. Anna Fitzgerald 1:36 +11 13% Day 3 Hard 3a
8. Sophie Jones 1:41 +16 19% Day 3 Moderate
9. Bill Jones 1:42 +17 20% Day 3 Hard 3a
10. zipster 1:43 +18 21% Day 3 Moderate
10. Hugh Moore 1:43 +18 21% Day 3 Hard 3a
12. Ian Froude 1:44 +19 22% Day 3 Hard 3a
13. Steve Flick 1:45 +20 24% Day 3 Hard 3a
14. Nick Dent 1:46 +21 25% Day 3 Hard 3a
14. Samantha Howe 1:46 +21 25% Day 3 Hard 3a
14. Robert Allison 1:46 +21 25% Day 3 Hard 3a
14. David Stocks 1:46 +21 25% Day 3 Moderate
18. Ella Cuthbert 1:49 +24 28% Day 3 Moderate
19. Linda Sesta 1:50 +25 29% Day 3 Hard 3a
20. Ross Barr 1:51 +26 31% Day 3 Hard 3a
20. Warwick Selby 1:51 +26 31% Day 3 Hard 3a
22. Bob Hawkins 1:52 +27 32% Day 3 Hard 3a
23. Marie Ringer 1:53 +28 33% Day 3 Hard 3a
24. Hugo McCahon-Boersma 1:57 +32 38% Day 3 Moderate
24. Terry Bluett 1:57 +32 38% Day 3 Hard 3a
26. Jane McKenna 1:59 +34 40% Day 3 Hard 3a
27. Alec Watt 2:01 +36 42% Day 3 Hard 3a
27. Keith Jay 2:01 +36 42% Day 3 Hard 3a
27. Luke Robertson 2:01 +36 42% Day 3 Hard 3a
27. Jim Forbes 2:01 +36 42% Day 3 Hard 3a
31. Don Barker 2:02 +37 44% Day 3 Hard 3a
32. Claire Burgess 2:05 +40 47% Day 3 Moderate
32. Mia Fegent 2:05 +40 47% Day 3 Moderate
32. Margaret Jones 2:05 +40 47% Day 3 Hard 3a
32. Rudi Landsiedel 2:05 +40 47% Day 3 Hard 3a
36. Colin Price 2:06 +41 48% Day 3 Hard 3a
37. Ellen Currie 2:08 +43 51% Day 3 Moderate
38. Eric Wainwright 2:12 +47 55% Day 3 Hard 3a
39. Tom Kennedy 2:14 +49 58% Day 3 Moderate
40. Tania Kennedy 2:16 +51 60% Day 3 Hard 3a
41. Ruairidh MacDonald 2:22 +57 67% Day 3 Hard 3a
42. Jennifer Crockart 2:34 +1:09 81% Day 3 Moderate
43. Angus Leung 2:36 +1:11 84% Day 3 Moderate
44. Daniel Del Dot 2:43 +1:18 92% Day 3 Moderate
45. Margaret Peel 2:45 +1:20 94% Day 3 Hard 3a
46. mroylance 2:48 +1:23 98% Day 3 Hard 3a
47. John Shaw 3:00 +1:35 112% Day 3 Moderate
48. Ernest Windschuttel 3:06 +1:41 119% Day 3 Moderate
49. Lucy Berryman 3:16 +1:51 131% Day 3 Moderate
50. Neil Hawthorne 3:19 +1:54 134% Day 3 Hard 3a
51. Maryanne Smith 3:42 +2:17 161% Day 3 Moderate
52. Barry Pearce 4:05 +2:40 188% Day 3 Moderate
53. Oliver Gingell 4:19 +2:54 205% Day 3 Moderate
54. Joel Haasdyk 4:21 +2:56 207% Day 3 Moderate
55. Evie Johnston 5:11 +3:46 266% Day 3 Moderate
56. Joanna Hill 8:16 +6:51 484% Day 3 Moderate