Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: S – 134

EM Urban League Event - Chesterfield (Jun 14, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Doug Dickinson 3:08 4 MUV / WSV
2. Simon Warrener 3:23 +15 8% 6 Junior M/W16-
3. Alastair Flynn 3:31 +23 12% 6 Junior M/W16-
4. Peter Carey 3:47 +39 21% 4 MUV / WSV
5. Kevin Gallagher 3:54 +46 24% 4 MUV / WSV
6. Andy Hawkins 3:55 +47 25% 4 MUV / WSV
7. Mike Godfree 3:56 +48 26% 4 MUV / WSV
8. Chris Kirkham 3:58 +50 27% 4 MUV / WSV
9. Sheila Carey 4:00 +52 28% 4 MUV / WSV
10. Simon Ford 4:03 +55 29% 4 MUV / WSV
11. James Lowthian 4:05 +57 30% 6 Junior M/W16-
12. Pete Shew 4:08 +1:00 32% 4 MUV / WSV
13. Jean Lochhead 4:09 +1:01 32% 5 WUV
14. John Marriott 4:12 +1:04 34% 4 MUV / WSV
14. Derek Gale 4:12 +1:04 34% 4 MUV / WSV
16. Rex Bleakman 4:13 +1:05 35% 4 MUV / WSV
16. Peter Ross 4:13 +1:05 35% 4 MUV / WSV
18. David Mawdsley 4:14 +1:06 35% 4 MUV / WSV
19. Neil Croasdell 4:19 +1:11 38% 4 MUV / WSV
20. Liz Godfree 4:21 +1:13 39% 5 WUV
21. Andrew Breakwell 4:23 +1:15 40% 4 MUV / WSV
22. Judith Holt 4:26 +1:18 41% 5 WUV
23. Ian Parfitt 4:28 +1:20 43% 4 MUV / WSV
24. Ian Watson 4:29 +1:21 43% 4 MUV / WSV
25. Mike Hampton 4:30 +1:22 44% 4 MUV / WSV
26. Peter Leake 4:34 +1:26 46% 4 MUV / WSV
26. Jillyan Dobby 4:34 +1:26 46% 5 WUV
28. Pat Moody 4:43 +1:35 51% 4 MUV / WSV
28. Grahame Crawshaw 4:43 +1:35 51% 4 MUV / WSV
30. Sian Gardner 4:44 +1:36 51% 4 MUV / WSV
31. Ashley Buxton & Kirsty 4:45 +1:37 52% 6 Junior M/W16-
32. Donald Flynn 4:47 +1:39 53% 6 Junior M/W16-
33. Lynden Hartmann 4:48 +1:40 53% 4 MUV / WSV
34. Jane Booker 4:49 +1:41 54% 4 MUV / WSV
35. David Parkin 4:52 +1:44 55% 4 MUV / WSV
35. Colin Drury 4:52 +1:44 55% 4 MUV / WSV
37. Ranald Macdonald 4:55 +1:47 57% 4 MUV / WSV
38. Brian Slater 5:00 +1:52 60% 4 MUV / WSV
38. Matthew McNee 5:00 +1:52 60% 6 Junior M/W16-
38. Ann Armistead 5:00 +1:52 60% 5 WUV
41. Irene Crawshaw 5:01 +1:53 60% 5 WUV
42. Jean Payne 5:09 +2:01 64% 4 MUV / WSV
43. Chris Phillips 5:10 +2:02 65% 4 MUV / WSV
44. Jane Payne 5:16 +2:08 68% 4 MUV / WSV
45. Viv Macdonald 5:24 +2:16 72% 4 MUV / WSV
46. Isoldt Harris 5:27 +2:19 74% 4 MUV / WSV
47. John Cooke 5:30 +2:22 76% 4 MUV / WSV
48. Sharon Stevenson mp 5:31 +2:23 76% 6 Junior M/W16-
49. Anne Kimberley 5:33 +2:25 77% 4 MUV / WSV
49. Val Johnson 5:33 +2:25 77% 4 MUV / WSV
51. Ruth Ellis 5:35 +2:27 78% 4 MUV / WSV
52. Samuel Davis ret 5:36 +2:28 79% 6 Junior M/W16-
53. Peter Lomas 5:44 +2:36 83% 4 MUV / WSV
53. Geoff Gibbs 5:44 +2:36 83% 4 MUV / WSV
55. Maureen Webb 5:53 +2:45 88% 4 MUV / WSV
56. Rae Lomas 5:55 +2:47 89% 5 WUV
57. Karin Kirk 5:57 +2:49 90% 5 WUV
58. Pauline Ward 6:00 +2:52 91% 5 WUV
59. Jim Smith 6:02 +2:54 93% 4 MUV / WSV
60. Douglas Edwards 6:09 +3:01 96% 4 MUV / WSV
61. Jen Gale 6:10 +3:02 97% 5 WUV
62. Sue Bicknell 6:16 +3:08 100% 5 WUV
63. Laurie Fluck 6:33 +3:25 109% 4 MUV / WSV
64. Diane Ford 6:49 +3:41 118% 5 WUV
65. Anne Gibbs mp 7:21 +4:13 135% 4 MUV / WSV
66. Kirsten Williams 7:55 +4:47 153% 4 MUV / WSV
67. Alison Doyle 8:14 +5:06 163% 5 WUV
68. Brian Ward 9:19 +6:11 197% 5 WUV