Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 76 – 60

Sydney Sprint Weekend (Mar 7, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Krystal Neumann 46 Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
2. Mburton 48 +2 4% Race 2 Hard2A
3. Lance Read 52 +6 13% Race 2 Hard2A
3. Alison Burrill 52 +6 13% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
3. Heather Muir 52 +6 13% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
6. Burgo 53 +7 15% Race 2 Hard2A
7. Lizzie 57 +11 24% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
8. tracblue 1:00 +14 30% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
9. Ant Nolan 1:01 +15 33% Race 2 Hard2A
9. simong 1:01 +15 33% Race 2 Hard2A
11. Alice Westwood 1:02 +16 35% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
11. Gordon Wilson 1:02 +16 35% Race 2 Hard2A
13. Tania K 1:03 +17 37% Race 2 Hard2A
14. Ruth Shedden 1:04 +18 39% Race 2 Hard2A
14. Anna Fitzgerald 1:04 +18 39% Race 2 Hard2A
14. Tony Hill 1:04 +18 39% Race 2 Hard2A
17. Wendy Read 1:05 +19 41% Race 2 Hard2A
17. jennycas 1:05 +19 41% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
19. rach 1:06 +20 43% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
20. PowA 1:07 +21 46% Race 2 Hard2A
20. Shingo 1:07 +21 46% Race 2 Hard2A
22. jayne 1:09 +23 50% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
23. Carolyn Haupt 1:10 +24 52% Race 2 Hard2A
23. Lisa G 1:10 +24 52% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
23. Rodney Parkin 1:10 +24 52% Race 2 Hard2A
26. Prendy 1:11 +25 54% Race 2 Hard2A
27. Margaret Peel 1:12 +26 57% Race 2 Hard2A
27. Linda Sesta 1:12 +26 57% Race 2 Hard2A
29. BB 1:13 +27 59% Race 2 Hard2A
30. Samantha Howe 1:14 +28 61% Race 2 Hard2A
31. Jamie_k74 1:15 +29 63% Race 2 Hard2A
32. Paul Prudhoe 1:16 +30 65% Race 2 Hard2A
33. MW 1:17 +31 67% Race 2 Hard2A
34. Rebecca George 1:18 +32 70% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
35. Colin Price 1:19 +33 72% Race 2 Hard2A
36. James Lithgow 1:20 +34 74% Race 2 Hard2A
36. Ian Froude 1:20 +34 74% Race 2 Hard2A
38. Robert Prentice 1:21 +35 76% Race 2 Hard2A
39. Phoebe 1:22 +36 78% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
40. Carol Jacobson 1:23 +37 80% Race 2 Hard 3B
40. Peter Orr 1:23 +37 80% Race 2 Hard2A
42. Belinda Lawford 1:24 +38 83% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
42. Stuart McWilliam 1:24 +38 83% Race 2 Hard2A
42. Jim Forbes 1:24 +38 83% Race 2 Hard2A
42. Wiz 1:24 +38 83% Race 2 Hard2A
46. DavidBowerman 1:25 +39 85% Race 2 Hard2A
47. Clare Williams 1:26 +40 87% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
48. Sandra Stewart 1:27 +41 89% Race 2 Hard 3B
48. Margaret Jones 1:27 +41 89% Race 2 Hard2A
50. Garry Stewart 1:28 +42 91% Race 2 Hard 3B
50. TrishTash 1:28 +42 91% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
52. Lisa Lampe 1:29 +43 93% Race 2 Hard 3B
53. Hilary 1:30 +44 96% Race 2 Hard 3B
54. jxpetersen 1:31 +45 98% Race 2 Hard2A
54. Mace Neve 1:31 +45 98% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
56. Robert Spry 1:33 +47 102% Race 2 Hard 3B
56. biddy 1:33 +47 102% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
58. Karin Hefftner 1:36 +50 109% Race 2 Hard 3B
58. John Harding 1:36 +50 109% Race 2 Hard2A
60. Vicki Wilmott 1:37 +51 111% Race 2 Hard 3B
61. Sue Davis 1:38 +52 113% Race 2 Hard2A
62. nic. 1:40 +54 117% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
63. Liz Abbott 1:41 +55 120% Race 2 Hard 3B
64. basilbrush 1:45 +59 128% Race 2 Hard 3B
65. Elaine Murdoch 1:46 +1:00 130% Race 2 Hard 3B
66. Rebecca Kennedy 1:47 +1:01 133% Race 2 Hard 3B
67. Dirk Nankervis 1:50 +1:04 139% Race 2 Hard2A
68. Helen Murphy 1:53 +1:07 146% Race 2 Hard 3B
68. David McGhee 1:53 +1:07 146% Race 2 Hard2A
68. Peter Cutten 1:53 +1:07 146% Race 2 Hard 3B
71. Carol Harding 1:57 +1:11 154% Race 2 Hard 3B
71. Lyn Malmgron 1:57 +1:11 154% Race 2 Hard 3B
73. Dennis Sparling 2:01 +1:15 163% Race 2 Hard 3B
74. Matt Hackett 2:05 +1:19 172% Race 2 Hard2A
74. Amylee Robertson 2:05 +1:19 172% Race 2 NOL Womens Heat A
76. Chris Mill 2:11 +1:25 185% Race 2 Hard2A
77. Keith Robertson 2:13 +1:27 189% Race 2 Hard 3B
78. David Green 2:16 +1:30 196% Race 2 Hard2A
79. Lloyd Gledhill 2:31 +1:45 228% Race 2 Hard 3B
80. Sue Froude 2:36 +1:50 239% Race 2 Hard 3B
81. Mary Jane Mahony 2:47 +2:01 263% Race 2 Hard 3B
82. Brian Cleland 2:53 +2:07 276% Race 2 Hard 3B
83. Julie Mann 3:20 +2:34 335% Race 2 Hard 3B
84. Angela Murray 3:22 +2:36 339% Race 2 Hard2A
85. Janet Morris 3:29 +2:43 354% Race 2 Hard 3B
86. Robyn Cutten 5:16 +4:30 587% Race 2 Hard 3B
87. Chris Andersen 8:38 +7:52 1026% Race 2 Hard2A