Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 192 – 182

2015 Australian Three Days (Apr 6, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Tim Ashman 2:48 Day 3 Course 10
1. Jenny Bourne 2:48 Day 3 Course 12
3. Christine Brown 2:56 +8 5% Day 3 Course 10
4. Paul Pacque 3:01 +13 8% Day 3 Course 10
4. Nicola Dalheim 3:01 +13 8% Day 3 Course 10
6. Debbie Davey 3:03 +15 9% Day 3 Course 12
7. PaulaS 3:05 +17 10% Day 3 Course 10
8. Anthea Feaver 3:07 +19 11% Day 3 Course 12
8. Carolyn Jackson 3:07 +19 11% Day 3 Course 12
10. kazza 3:09 +21 13% Day 3 Course 10
10. Ted van Geldermalsen 3:09 +21 13% Day 3 Course 10
12. Su Yan Tay 3:10 +22 13% Day 3 Course 10
12. Carol Harding 3:10 +22 13% Day 3 Course 12
14. Ana Herceg 3:11 +23 14% Day 3 Course 10
15. John Scown 3:12 +24 14% Day 3 Course 10
16. Alex Tarr 3:13 +25 15% Day 3 Course 12
17. Richard Robinson 3:14 +26 15% Day 3 Course 10
18. Neil Barr 3:17 +29 17% Day 3 Course 10
18. Paul Prudhoe 3:17 +29 17% Day 3 Course 10
20. Leigh Privett 3:18 +30 18% Day 3 Course 12
21. Prendy 3:20 +32 19% Day 3 Course 10
22. Janine Steer 3:26 +38 23% Day 3 Course 10
22. Bert Elson 3:26 +38 23% Day 3 Course 10
22. Stephen Peacock 3:26 +38 23% Day 3 Course 10
25. Matthew King 3:27 +39 23% Day 3 Course 10
26. Sally Wayte 3:32 +44 26% Day 3 Course 12
27. Mark Petrie 3:35 +47 28% Day 3 Course 10
27. Liz Abbott 3:35 +47 28% Day 3 Course 12
29. Peter Searle 3:37 +49 29% Day 3 Course 12
29. David Winters 3:37 +49 29% Day 3 Course 10
31. BB 3:38 +50 30% Day 3 Course 10
31. Gordon Wilson 3:38 +50 30% Day 3 Course 10
31. Ken Post 3:38 +50 30% Day 3 Course 10
34. Nick Dent 3:40 +52 31% Day 3 Course 10
35. John Le carpentier 3:41 +53 32% Day 3 Course 12
36. Barry McCrae 3:42 +54 32% Day 3 Course 12
37. Hilary 3:43 +55 33% Day 3 Course 12
38. David Marshall 3:44 +56 33% Day 3 Course 10
38. Margaret Peel 3:44 +56 33% Day 3 Course 10
40. Gayle Quantock 3:45 +57 34% Day 3 Course 10
41. Sue Hancock 3:46 +58 35% Day 3 Course 10
41. Jim Merchant 3:46 +58 35% Day 3 Course 12
43. Alan Watts 3:47 +59 35% Day 3 Course 10
44. Trevor Sauer 3:49 +1:01 36% Day 3 Course 12
45. Christine Marshall 3:50 +1:02 37% Day 3 Course 10
46. Blake Gordon 3:53 +1:05 39% Day 3 Course 12
47. Robin Uppill 3:54 +1:06 39% Day 3 Course 12
47. Graham Fortune 3:54 +1:06 39% Day 3 Course 12
49. Sue Garr 3:56 +1:08 40% Day 3 Course 10
50. David Hogg 3:57 +1:09 41% Day 3 Course 12
50. Kevin Curby 3:57 +1:09 41% Day 3 Course 12
52. Mike Howe 3:58 +1:10 42% Day 3 Course 12
53. James Laver 4:00 +1:12 43% Day 3 Course 12
54. Ken Brownlie 4:03 +1:15 45% Day 3 Course 12
55. Andrea Schiwy 4:08 +1:20 48% Day 3 Course 10
55. Ron Junghans 4:08 +1:20 48% Day 3 Course 12
57. Liz Butler 4:11 +1:23 49% Day 3 Course 10
58. Ted Mulherin 4:13 +1:25 51% Day 3 Course 12
59. Shannon Nicolson 4:14 +1:26 51% Day 3 Course 10
60. Geoff Wood 4:15 +1:27 52% Day 3 Course 10
61. Susi Bertei 4:16 +1:28 52% Day 3 Course 10
62. Juliana de Nooy 4:17 +1:29 53% Day 3 Course 12
63. Keith Fifield 4:18 +1:30 54% Day 3 Course 10
64. Vincent Loye 4:20 +1:32 55% Day 3 Course 10
65. John Harding 4:24 +1:36 57% Day 3 Course 10
66. Charles Brownridge 4:25 +1:37 58% Day 3 Course 10
67. DickO 4:28 +1:40 60% Day 3 Course 12
68. Erica Diment 4:37 +1:49 65% Day 3 Course 10
69. Anitra Dowling 4:39 +1:51 66% Day 3 Course 10
70. Evelyn Colwell 4:41 +1:53 67% Day 3 Course 10
71. Kathy Petrie 4:46 +1:58 70% Day 3 Course 12
72. Margi Freemantle 4:47 +1:59 71% Day 3 Course 12
73. Ian Grivell 4:48 +2:00 71% Day 3 Course 10
74. Mike Calder 4:49 +2:01 72% Day 3 Course 10
75. Colin Price 4:52 +2:04 74% Day 3 Course 10
75. Geraldine Chatfield 4:52 +2:04 74% Day 3 Course 12
75. Frank Ingwersen 4:52 +2:04 74% Day 3 Course 12
78. Peter Ashforth 5:04 +2:16 81% Day 3 Course 10
79. Meredith Rasch 5:10 +2:22 85% Day 3 Course 12
80. Airdrie Long 5:12 +2:24 86% Day 3 Course 10
81. Liz Bourne 5:13 +2:25 86% Day 3 Course 12
82. Jill Congedi 5:16 +2:28 88% Day 3 Course 10
83. Peter Grover 5:17 +2:29 89% Day 3 Course 12
84. Peter Kreminski 5:19 +2:31 90% Day 3 Course 12
85. jxpetersen 5:26 +2:38 94% Day 3 Course 10
86. Wayne Griggs 5:27 +2:39 95% Day 3 Course 12
87. Dave Lotty 5:28 +2:40 95% Day 3 Course 12
88. John Meeking 5:32 +2:44 98% Day 3 Course 12
89. David Tilbrook 5:33 +2:45 98% Day 3 Course 12
90. John Brammall 5:42 +2:54 104% Day 3 Course 12
91. Ross Kelly 5:48 +3:00 107% Day 3 Course 12
92. Peter Meyer 5:54 +3:06 111% Day 3 Course 12
93. Elaine Murdoch 6:03 +3:15 116% Day 3 Course 12
94. David Goddard 6:14 +3:26 123% Day 3 Course 12
95. Suzanne O'Callaghan 6:15 +3:27 123% Day 3 Course 10
96. Tim Dent 6:26 +3:38 130% Day 3 Course 12
97. Julie Flynn 6:27 +3:39 130% Day 3 Course 12
98. Donelda Niles 6:34 +3:46 135% Day 3 Course 10
99. Colin Morgans 7:54 +5:06 182% Day 3 Course 12
100. Kevin Maloney 8:34 +5:46 206% Day 3 Course 12
101. Damien Enderby 14:38 +11:50 423% Day 3 Course 10