Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 174 – 104

2015 Australian Three Days (Apr 6, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Paul Pacque 1:06 Day 3 Course 10
2. Hugh Moore 1:10 +4 6% Day 3 Course 11
3. Colin Price 1:15 +9 14% Day 3 Course 10
4. Adrian Uppill 1:17 +11 17% Day 3 Course 11
5. BB 1:19 +13 20% Day 3 Course 10
6. Ross Barr 1:22 +16 24% Day 3 Course 11
7. Robert Tucker 1:25 +19 29% Day 3 Course 11
8. Nicola Dalheim 1:26 +20 30% Day 3 Course 10
9. David Marshall 1:27 +21 32% Day 3 Course 10
10. Nick Dent 1:28 +22 33% Day 3 Course 10
11. Robert Rapkins 1:30 +24 36% Day 3 Course 11
11. Sue Hancock 1:30 +24 36% Day 3 Course 10
13. Richard Robinson 1:31 +25 38% Day 3 Course 10
13. Rob Simmons 1:31 +25 38% Day 3 Course 11
13. Peter Shepherd 1:31 +25 38% Day 3 Course 11
16. Neil Barr 1:32 +26 39% Day 3 Course 10
17. Su Yan Tay 1:33 +27 41% Day 3 Course 10
17. Evelyn Colwell 1:33 +27 41% Day 3 Course 10
19. kazza 1:34 +28 42% Day 3 Course 10
19. Jim Mackay 1:34 +28 42% Day 3 Course 11
19. Robert Lewin 1:34 +28 42% Day 3 Course 11
19. Ron Frederick 1:34 +28 42% Day 3 Course 11
23. Steve Doyle 1:37 +31 47% Day 3 Course 11
24. Prendy 1:38 +32 48% Day 3 Course 10
24. Stephen Peacock 1:38 +32 48% Day 3 Course 10
26. Bert Elson 1:39 +33 50% Day 3 Course 10
27. Bill Jones 1:40 +34 52% Day 3 Course 11
27. Gayle Quantock 1:40 +34 52% Day 3 Course 10
29. Brian Ashton 1:41 +35 53% Day 3 Course 11
29. Mark West 1:41 +35 53% Day 3 Course 11
31. Greg Cates 1:42 +36 55% Day 3 Course 11
32. Tony Radford 1:43 +37 56% Day 3 Course 11
32. John Scown 1:43 +37 56% Day 3 Course 10
34. Dirk Nankervis 1:44 +38 58% Day 3 Course 11
35. Damien Enderby 1:45 +39 59% Day 3 Course 10
36. Vic Sedunary 1:47 +41 62% Day 3 Course 11
36. Tim Ashman 1:47 +41 62% Day 3 Course 10
36. Ted van Geldermalsen 1:47 +41 62% Day 3 Course 10
39. Robert Kriesl 1:48 +42 64% Day 3 Course 11
40. Greg Chatfield 1:51 +45 68% Day 3 Course 11
40. Greg Hawthorne 1:51 +45 68% Day 3 Course 11
40. jxpetersen 1:51 +45 68% Day 3 Course 10
43. John Harding 1:53 +47 71% Day 3 Course 10
44. Steve Flick 1:54 +48 73% Day 3 Course 11
44. Margaret Peel 1:54 +48 73% Day 3 Course 10
46. Bob Hawkins 1:56 +50 76% Day 3 Course 11
47. Ewen Templeton 1:57 +51 77% Day 3 Course 11
48. Janine Steer 1:58 +52 79% Day 3 Course 10
49. Alan Watts 1:59 +53 80% Day 3 Course 10
50. Paul Prudhoe 2:00 +54 82% Day 3 Course 10
51. Gordon Wilson 2:01 +55 83% Day 3 Course 10
52. Erica Diment 2:02 +56 85% Day 3 Course 10
52. Trevor Diment 2:02 +56 85% Day 3 Course 11
54. Christine Marshall 2:03 +57 86% Day 3 Course 10
55. Geoff Wood 2:04 +58 88% Day 3 Course 10
56. Anitra Dowling 2:05 +59 89% Day 3 Course 10
57. Doug McMurray 2:06 +1:00 91% Day 3 Course 11
58. Jeffrey Dinning 2:07 +1:01 92% Day 3 Course 11
59. Robert Preston 2:08 +1:02 94% Day 3 Course 11
59. Airdrie Long 2:08 +1:02 94% Day 3 Course 10
61. Terry Bluett 2:09 +1:03 95% Day 3 Course 11
61. David Winters 2:09 +1:03 95% Day 3 Course 10
63. Lindsay Pender 2:10 +1:04 97% Day 3 Course 11
64. Ian Grivell 2:12 +1:06 100% Day 3 Course 10
65. Brett Spaulding 2:14 +1:08 103% Day 3 Course 11
65. Robert Allison 2:14 +1:08 103% Day 3 Course 11
67. John Carberry 2:15 +1:09 105% Day 3 Course 11
68. Vincent Loye 2:16 +1:10 106% Day 3 Course 10
69. Sue Garr 2:17 +1:11 108% Day 3 Course 10
70. Shannon Nicolson 2:18 +1:12 109% Day 3 Course 10
70. Peter Dalwood 2:18 +1:12 109% Day 3 Course 11
72. Peter Ashforth 2:19 +1:13 111% Day 3 Course 10
73. Eric Wainwright 2:20 +1:14 112% Day 3 Course 11
74. Ken Post 2:29 +1:23 126% Day 3 Course 10
75. Keith Grayson 2:32 +1:26 130% Day 3 Course 11
75. Keith Fifield 2:32 +1:26 130% Day 3 Course 10
77. Charles Brownridge 2:36 +1:30 136% Day 3 Course 10
77. Barry Hart 2:36 +1:30 136% Day 3 Course 11
79. Susi Bertei 2:39 +1:33 141% Day 3 Course 10
80. Mike Calder 2:41 +1:35 144% Day 3 Course 10
81. Liz Butler 2:46 +1:40 152% Day 3 Course 10
82. Alan Thompson 2:51 +1:45 159% Day 3 Course 11
83. Jeff Carberry 2:57 +1:51 168% Day 3 Course 11
84. Christine Brown 2:59 +1:53 171% Day 3 Course 10
85. Robert Smith 3:24 +2:18 209% Day 3 Course 11
86. Andrea Schiwy 3:25 +2:19 211% Day 3 Course 10
87. Suzanne O'Callaghan 3:35 +2:29 226% Day 3 Course 10
88. Marc Turner 3:36 +2:30 227% Day 3 Course 11
89. Jack Dowling 3:49 +2:43 247% Day 3 Course 11
90. Donelda Niles 3:57 +2:51 259% Day 3 Course 10
91. Mark Petrie 4:13 +3:07 283% Day 3 Course 10
92. Ana Herceg 6:19 +5:13 474% Day 3 Course 10
93. PaulaS 6:44 +5:38 512% Day 3 Course 10
94. Martin Kozma 8:34 +7:28 679% Day 3 Course 11
95. Matthew King 10:43 +9:37 874% Day 3 Course 10
96. Barry Wheeler 10:49 +9:43 883% Day 3 Course 11
97. Jill Congedi 14:25 +13:19 1211% Day 3 Course 10