Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 159 – 148

2015 Australian Three Days (Apr 6, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Paul Pacque 2:19 Day 3 Course 10
2. Richard Robinson 2:28 +9 6% Day 3 Course 10
3. Jenny Bourne 2:35 +16 12% Day 3 Course 12
4. John Scown 2:40 +21 15% Day 3 Course 10
5. Ted van Geldermalsen 2:42 +23 17% Day 3 Course 10
6. Anthea Feaver 2:43 +24 17% Day 3 Course 12
7. Su Yan Tay 2:45 +26 19% Day 3 Course 10
8. Christine Marshall 2:49 +30 22% Day 3 Course 10
9. David Marshall 2:50 +31 22% Day 3 Course 10
10. Bert Elson 2:52 +33 24% Day 3 Course 10
11. Sue Hancock 2:59 +40 29% Day 3 Course 10
11. Carolyn Jackson 2:59 +40 29% Day 3 Course 12
13. Colin Price 3:00 +41 29% Day 3 Course 10
14. kazza 3:04 +45 32% Day 3 Course 10
14. Tim Dent 3:04 +45 32% Day 3 Course 12
16. Nick Dent 3:05 +46 33% Day 3 Course 10
16. John Le carpentier 3:05 +46 33% Day 3 Course 12
18. PaulaS 3:07 +48 35% Day 3 Course 10
19. Sally Wayte 3:08 +49 35% Day 3 Course 12
20. Neil Barr 3:09 +50 36% Day 3 Course 10
20. Christine Brown 3:09 +50 36% Day 3 Course 10
22. Ken Post 3:10 +51 37% Day 3 Course 10
23. Damien Enderby 3:12 +53 38% Day 3 Course 10
23. Sue Garr 3:12 +53 38% Day 3 Course 10
23. Alex Tarr 3:12 +53 38% Day 3 Course 12
26. Gayle Quantock 3:16 +57 41% Day 3 Course 10
27. Trevor Sauer 3:17 +58 42% Day 3 Course 12
27. Nicola Dalheim 3:17 +58 42% Day 3 Course 10
29. David Winters 3:18 +59 42% Day 3 Course 10
30. Prendy 3:20 +1:01 44% Day 3 Course 10
30. Margaret Peel 3:20 +1:01 44% Day 3 Course 10
32. Leigh Privett 3:21 +1:02 45% Day 3 Course 12
33. Ken Brownlie 3:23 +1:04 46% Day 3 Course 12
33. Anitra Dowling 3:23 +1:04 46% Day 3 Course 10
35. jxpetersen 3:24 +1:05 47% Day 3 Course 10
35. Susi Bertei 3:24 +1:05 47% Day 3 Course 10
37. Shannon Nicolson 3:26 +1:07 48% Day 3 Course 10
38. Margi Freemantle 3:27 +1:08 49% Day 3 Course 12
38. Graham Fortune 3:27 +1:08 49% Day 3 Course 12
40. John Harding 3:28 +1:09 50% Day 3 Course 10
40. BB 3:28 +1:09 50% Day 3 Course 10
42. Blake Gordon 3:29 +1:10 50% Day 3 Course 12
43. Liz Abbott 3:32 +1:13 53% Day 3 Course 12
43. Hilary 3:32 +1:13 53% Day 3 Course 12
45. Debbie Davey 3:33 +1:14 53% Day 3 Course 12
46. Geraldine Chatfield 3:34 +1:15 54% Day 3 Course 12
46. Andrea Schiwy 3:34 +1:15 54% Day 3 Course 10
48. Paul Prudhoe 3:36 +1:17 55% Day 3 Course 10
49. Mike Howe 3:39 +1:20 58% Day 3 Course 12
50. Vincent Loye 3:40 +1:21 58% Day 3 Course 10
51. Liz Butler 3:41 +1:22 59% Day 3 Course 10
52. Peter Ashforth 3:42 +1:23 60% Day 3 Course 10
53. Tim Ashman 3:44 +1:25 61% Day 3 Course 10
54. Matthew King 3:47 +1:28 63% Day 3 Course 10
55. Julie Flynn 3:48 +1:29 64% Day 3 Course 12
56. Alan Watts 3:49 +1:30 65% Day 3 Course 10
57. Barry McCrae 3:50 +1:31 65% Day 3 Course 12
58. Ron Junghans 3:53 +1:34 68% Day 3 Course 12
59. Robin Uppill 3:54 +1:35 68% Day 3 Course 12
60. Ted Mulherin 3:57 +1:38 71% Day 3 Course 12
61. Jim Merchant 3:59 +1:40 72% Day 3 Course 12
62. Meredith Rasch 4:00 +1:41 73% Day 3 Course 12
63. Stephen Peacock 4:01 +1:42 73% Day 3 Course 10
63. Ian Grivell 4:01 +1:42 73% Day 3 Course 10
65. DickO 4:06 +1:47 77% Day 3 Course 12
66. Janine Steer 4:07 +1:48 78% Day 3 Course 10
67. Kevin Curby 4:10 +1:51 80% Day 3 Course 12
68. Charles Brownridge 4:12 +1:53 81% Day 3 Course 10
68. David Hogg 4:12 +1:53 81% Day 3 Course 12
70. John Brammall 4:13 +1:54 82% Day 3 Course 12
71. Airdrie Long 4:14 +1:55 83% Day 3 Course 10
71. Ana Herceg 4:14 +1:55 83% Day 3 Course 10
73. Mark Petrie 4:16 +1:57 84% Day 3 Course 10
74. Carol Harding 4:17 +1:58 85% Day 3 Course 12
75. Peter Grover 4:23 +2:04 89% Day 3 Course 12
75. Gordon Wilson 4:23 +2:04 89% Day 3 Course 10
77. Geoff Wood 4:28 +2:09 93% Day 3 Course 10
78. Keith Fifield 4:31 +2:12 95% Day 3 Course 10
78. Evelyn Colwell 4:31 +2:12 95% Day 3 Course 10
80. Erica Diment 4:39 +2:20 101% Day 3 Course 10
81. David Tilbrook 4:42 +2:23 103% Day 3 Course 12
82. James Laver 4:49 +2:30 108% Day 3 Course 12
83. Kathy Petrie 4:51 +2:32 109% Day 3 Course 12
84. Juliana de Nooy 5:00 +2:41 116% Day 3 Course 12
85. Ross Kelly 5:06 +2:47 120% Day 3 Course 12
86. Liz Bourne 5:15 +2:56 127% Day 3 Course 12
87. Suzanne O'Callaghan 5:20 +3:01 130% Day 3 Course 10
88. Donelda Niles 5:22 +3:03 132% Day 3 Course 10
89. David Goddard 5:27 +3:08 135% Day 3 Course 12
90. Dave Lotty 5:39 +3:20 144% Day 3 Course 12
91. Wayne Griggs 5:44 +3:25 147% Day 3 Course 12
92. Elaine Murdoch 5:48 +3:29 150% Day 3 Course 12
93. Mike Calder 5:51 +3:32 153% Day 3 Course 10
94. Kevin Maloney 5:59 +3:40 158% Day 3 Course 12
94. John Meeking 5:59 +3:40 158% Day 3 Course 12
96. Peter Meyer 6:02 +3:43 160% Day 3 Course 12
96. Peter Searle 6:02 +3:43 160% Day 3 Course 12
98. Peter Kreminski 6:33 +4:14 183% Day 3 Course 12
99. Frank Ingwersen 6:57 +4:38 200% Day 3 Course 12
100. Jill Congedi 11:48 +9:29 409% Day 3 Course 10
101. Colin Morgans 16:27 +14:08 610% Day 3 Course 12