Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 148 – 193

2015 Australian Three Days (Apr 6, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Jemery Day 1:32 Day 3 Course 7
2. Steve Cooper 1:39 +7 8% Day 3 Course 7
3. Marina Iskhakova 1:42 +10 11% Day 3 Course 7
3. Martin Steer 1:42 +10 11% Day 3 Course 7
5. Bruce Barnett 1:44 +12 13% Day 3 Course 7
5. Ari Piiroinen 1:44 +12 13% Day 3 Course 7
7. Tim Hatley 1:45 +13 14% Day 3 Course 7
8. Paul Pacque 1:47 +15 16% Day 3 Course 10
9. Cormac McCarthy 1:49 +17 18% Day 3 Course 7
10. Tony Hill 1:50 +18 20% Day 3 Course 7
11. Uncle JiM 1:51 +19 21% Day 3 Course 7
12. Greg Barbour 1:52 +20 22% Day 3 Course 7
12. Tony Woolford 1:52 +20 22% Day 3 Course 7
12. Peter Collins 1:52 +20 22% Day 3 Course 7
15. Ted van Geldermalsen 1:53 +21 23% Day 3 Course 10
15. kazza 1:53 +21 23% Day 3 Course 10
17. Su Yan Tay 1:54 +22 24% Day 3 Course 10
18. Nicola Dalheim 1:56 +24 26% Day 3 Course 10
18. Tim Ashman 1:56 +24 26% Day 3 Course 10
20. David Green 1:57 +25 27% Day 3 Course 7
20. David Marshall 1:57 +25 27% Day 3 Course 10
20. Cassie Trewin 1:57 +25 27% Day 3 Course 7
23. Ana Herceg 2:00 +28 30% Day 3 Course 10
23. Shingo 2:00 +28 30% Day 3 Course 7
23. Paul Prudhoe 2:00 +28 30% Day 3 Course 10
23. Ken Post 2:00 +28 30% Day 3 Course 10
27. Kenneth McLean 2:02 +30 33% Day 3 Course 7
28. Luke Wilmott 2:03 +31 34% Day 3 Course 7
28. John Scown 2:03 +31 34% Day 3 Course 10
28. Christine Brown 2:03 +31 34% Day 3 Course 10
31. Cathy Hogg 2:05 +33 36% Day 3 Course 7
32. John Soden 2:06 +34 37% Day 3 Course 7
32. PaulaS 2:06 +34 37% Day 3 Course 10
34. Damien Enderby 2:07 +35 38% Day 3 Course 10
35. Mark Petrie 2:08 +36 39% Day 3 Course 10
35. Sue Garr 2:08 +36 39% Day 3 Course 10
37. Janine Steer 2:09 +37 40% Day 3 Course 10
37. David Winters 2:09 +37 40% Day 3 Course 10
37. Bert Elson 2:09 +37 40% Day 3 Course 10
40. Nigel Dobson-Keeffe 2:11 +39 42% Day 3 Course 7
40. Gary Carroll 2:11 +39 42% Day 3 Course 7
40. Bec Butler 2:11 +39 42% Day 3 Course 7
43. Mark Overton 2:12 +40 43% Day 3 Course 7
44. Lance Read 2:13 +41 45% Day 3 Course 7
45. Timothy Jackson 2:14 +42 46% Day 3 Course 7
46. Katelyn Doyle 2:15 +43 47% Day 3 Course 7
47. Bruce Paterson 2:17 +45 49% Day 3 Course 7
48. Sonia Lawrie 2:18 +46 50% Day 3 Course 7
49. Prendy 2:19 +47 51% Day 3 Course 10
50. Gayle Quantock 2:20 +48 52% Day 3 Course 10
50. David George 2:20 +48 52% Day 3 Course 7
52. David Jaffe 2:22 +50 54% Day 3 Course 7
53. simong 2:24 +52 57% Day 3 Course 7
54. Nick Spaulding 2:25 +53 58% Day 3 Course 7
54. Colin Price 2:25 +53 58% Day 3 Course 10
54. Margaret Peel 2:25 +53 58% Day 3 Course 10
54. Keith Fifield 2:25 +53 58% Day 3 Course 10
54. Samantha Howe 2:25 +53 58% Day 3 Course 7
59. Sue Hancock 2:26 +54 59% Day 3 Course 10
59. Anitra Dowling 2:26 +54 59% Day 3 Course 10
61. Shannon Nicolson 2:30 +58 63% Day 3 Course 10
62. BB 2:33 +1:01 66% Day 3 Course 10
63. Gordon Wilson 2:35 +1:03 68% Day 3 Course 10
64. Bernard Walker 2:37 +1:05 71% Day 3 Course 7
65. Alan Watts 2:38 +1:06 72% Day 3 Course 10
65. Susi Bertei 2:38 +1:06 72% Day 3 Course 10
65. Airdrie Long 2:38 +1:06 72% Day 3 Course 10
68. Charles Brownridge 2:40 +1:08 74% Day 3 Course 10
68. Liz Butler 2:40 +1:08 74% Day 3 Course 10
68. Matthew King 2:40 +1:08 74% Day 3 Course 10
71. jxpetersen 2:43 +1:11 77% Day 3 Course 10
71. Nick Dent 2:43 +1:11 77% Day 3 Course 10
73. Richard Robinson 2:44 +1:12 78% Day 3 Course 10
74. tracblue 2:45 +1:13 79% Day 3 Course 7
75. Andrew Whittaker 2:52 +1:20 87% Day 3 Course 7
75. Mike Calder 2:52 +1:20 87% Day 3 Course 10
77. Don Cherry 2:54 +1:22 89% Day 3 Course 7
77. Christine Marshall 2:54 +1:22 89% Day 3 Course 10
79. Andrea Schiwy 2:55 +1:23 90% Day 3 Course 10
80. Ian Grivell 2:56 +1:24 91% Day 3 Course 10
81. Evelyn Colwell 2:58 +1:26 93% Day 3 Course 10
82. Vincent Loye 3:01 +1:29 97% Day 3 Course 10
83. Tamsin Barnes 3:03 +1:31 99% Day 3 Course 7
84. Neil Barr 3:04 +1:32 100% Day 3 Course 10
85. Stephen Peacock 3:06 +1:34 102% Day 3 Course 10
85. John Harding 3:06 +1:34 102% Day 3 Course 10
87. Donelda Niles 3:24 +1:52 122% Day 3 Course 10
88. Suzanne O'Callaghan 3:29 +1:57 127% Day 3 Course 10
89. Geoff Wood 3:31 +1:59 129% Day 3 Course 10
90. Erica Diment 3:39 +2:07 138% Day 3 Course 10
90. Peter Ashforth 3:39 +2:07 138% Day 3 Course 10
92. Maurice Patten 3:42 +2:10 141% Day 3 Course 7
93. Jill Congedi 4:00 +2:28 161% Day 3 Course 10