Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 464 – 461

2015 Australian Three Days (Apr 5, 2015) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Eon 1:20 Day 2 Course 1
2. Simon Uppill 1:26 +6 8% Day 2 Course 1
3. Craney 1:31 +11 14% Day 2 Course 1
4. Brodie Nank 1:33 +13 16% Day 2 Course 1
5. macey 1:34 +14 18% Day 2 Course 1
6. oscarm 1:35 +15 19% Day 2 Course 1
7. Tobias Svarer 1:37 +17 21% Day 2 Course 1
8. tRicky 1:39 +19 24% Day 2 Course 1
9. Siu Tung Hui 1:41 +21 26% Day 2 Course 1
10. Brian Wing Young Poon 1:47 +27 34% Day 2 Course 1
11. Bruce 1:48 +28 35% Day 2 Course 1
12. joshblatch 1:52 +32 40% Day 2 Course 1
12. Richard Goonan 1:52 +32 40% Day 2 Course 1
14. James Sheldon 1:54 +34 43% Day 2 Course 1
14. abarn 1:54 +34 43% Day 2 Course 1
14. Raphael Mak 1:54 +34 43% Day 2 Course 1
17. Lachlan Hallett 1:55 +35 44% Day 2 Course 1
18. Larry 1:56 +36 45% Day 2 Course 1
19. Simon Rouse 2:00 +40 50% Day 2 Course 1
20. Chi Ko Abdon Cheung 2:01 +41 51% Day 2 Course 1
21. aby_lam 2:02 +42 53% Day 2 Course 1
22. Wing Chung Tam 2:04 +44 55% Day 2 Course 1
23. Peter Hobbs 2:11 +51 64% Day 2 Course 1
24. Kin Wai Lee 2:14 +54 68% Day 2 Course 1
25. Kwok Keung Yeung 2:17 +57 71% Day 2 Course 1
26. Kelly Bertei 2:28 +1:08 85% Day 2 Course 1
27. Tsz Wai Yu 2:30 +1:10 88% Day 2 Course 1
28. them&angus 2:32 +1:12 90% Day 2 Course 1
29. Noel Schoknecht 2:33 +1:13 91% Day 2 Course 13
30. Julie Schofield 2:41 +1:21 101% Day 2 Course 13
31. Alison Radford 2:47 +1:27 109% Day 2 Course 13
32. Lynn Dabbs 2:51 +1:31 114% Day 2 Course 13
33. Sandra Tarr 2:52 +1:32 115% Day 2 Course 13
33. Anna Hyslop 2:52 +1:32 115% Day 2 Course 13
35. Garry Stewart 2:55 +1:35 119% Day 2 Course 13
35. Saacha Donaldson 2:55 +1:35 119% Day 2 Course 13
37. Lynda Rapkins 2:56 +1:36 120% Day 2 Course 13
38. Carol Brownlie 3:00 +1:40 125% Day 2 Course 13
38. Julia Prudhoe 3:00 +1:40 125% Day 2 Course 13
40. Barbara Tassell 3:03 +1:43 129% Day 2 Course 13
41. Al Sankauskas 3:05 +1:45 131% Day 2 Course 13
42. Amy Ide 3:13 +1:53 141% Day 2 Course 13
43. Anne Arthur 3:15 +1:55 144% Day 2 Course 13
44. Ann Scown 3:18 +1:58 148% Day 2 Course 13
45. Helen Post 3:19 +1:59 149% Day 2 Course 13
46. Robert Spry 3:24 +2:04 155% Day 2 Course 13
47. Jacquie Rand 3:26 +2:06 158% Day 2 Course 13
48. Peter Yeates 3:31 +2:11 164% Day 2 Course 13
49. Debbie Byers 3:33 +2:13 166% Day 2 Course 13
50. Ron Pallas 3:43 +2:23 179% Day 2 Course 13
50. Barbara Martin 3:43 +2:23 179% Day 2 Course 13
52. Keith Robertson 3:45 +2:25 181% Day 2 Course 13
53. Aylwin Lim 3:57 +2:37 196% Day 2 Course 13
54. Denise Pike 4:02 +2:42 203% Day 2 Course 13
55. Pamela King 4:15 +2:55 219% Day 2 Course 13
56. Nieuwy 4:23 +3:03 229% Day 2 Course 1
57. Jan Hardy 4:25 +3:05 231% Day 2 Course 13
58. Kellie Martin 4:43 +3:23 254% Day 2 Course 13
59. Jodie Evans 5:38 +4:18 323% Day 2 Course 13
60. Jane Calder 5:48 +4:28 335% Day 2 Course 13
61. Robyn Pallas 6:03 +4:43 354% Day 2 Course 13
62. Valerie Barker 9:06 +7:46 583% Day 2 Course 13
63. Phil Davill 20:43 +19:23 1454% Day 2 Course 13