British Schools World Schools Qualification Event / British Schools Oriente (Nov 15, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:
# | ||||||
1. | zac h | 1:01 | Course 3 | |||
2. | Thomas Howell | 1:04 | +3 | 5% | Course 3 | |
2. | АТ | 1:04 | +3 | 5% | Course 3 | |
4. | Harry Fox | 1:07 | +6 | 10% | Course 3 | |
5. | Jennifer Ricketts n/c | 1:08 | +7 | 11% | Course 2 | |
5. | Abigail Mason n/c | 1:08 | +7 | 11% | Course 2 | |
5. | Jake Chapman n/c | 1:08 | +7 | 11% | Course 3 | |
5. | Spender | 1:08 | +7 | 11% | Course 3 | |
9. | Alistair Chapman n/c | 1:11 | +10 | 16% | Course 3 | |
9. | Lucy Haines | 1:11 | +10 | 16% | Course 2 | |
11. | Pippa Dakin | 1:12 | +11 | 18% | Course 2 | |
12. | Laura King | 1:16 | +15 | 25% | Course 2 | |
13. | Megan Ricketts n/c | 1:21 | +20 | 33% | Course 2 | |
14. | Cecilie Anderson | 1:22 | +21 | 34% | Course 2 | |
15. | Louise Adams | 1:29 | +28 | 46% | Course 2 | |
15. | Ben Stevens | 1:29 | +28 | 46% | Course 3 | |
15. | Elizabeth Bedwell | 1:29 | +28 | 46% | Course 2 | |
15. | George Bradshaw | 1:29 | +28 | 46% | Course 3 | |
19. | Alex O'Donovan | 1:30 | +29 | 48% | Course 3 | |
20. | Sophie Anderson | 1:31 | +30 | 49% | Course 2 | |
21. | Lewis Sullivan | 1:32 | +31 | 51% | Course 3 | |
21. | Matthew Birdsall | 1:32 | +31 | 51% | Course 3 | |
23. | Alfie Bullus | 1:33 | +32 | 52% | Course 3 | |
23. | Gemma Cairns-Smith mp | 1:33 | +32 | 52% | Course 2 | |
25. | Laura Hindle | 1:35 | +34 | 56% | Course 2 | |
26. | Rosie Giles | 1:36 | +35 | 57% | Course 2 | |
27. | Matthew Hall | 1:37 | +36 | 59% | Course 3 | |
28. | Hannah Goldswain | 1:43 | +42 | 69% | Course 2 | |
28. | Joseph Wright n/c | 1:43 | +42 | 69% | Course 3 | |
30. | Harry Scott | 1:46 | +45 | 74% | Course 3 | |
31. | Heather Rogers | 1:52 | +51 | 84% | Course 2 | |
32. | Chloe Potter | 2:01 | +1:00 | 98% | Course 2 | |
32. | Hugo Twigger | 2:01 | +1:00 | 98% | Course 3 | |
34. | Matthew Clarke | 2:03 | +1:02 | 102% | Course 3 | |
35. | Daisy Fletcher-Cooney | 2:04 | +1:03 | 103% | Course 2 | |
36. | Daniel Skinner n/c | 2:11 | +1:10 | 115% | Course 3 | |
37. | Ethan Tebbutt | 2:17 | +1:16 | 125% | Course 3 | |
38. | Rosie Getliff n/c | 2:22 | +1:21 | 133% | Course 2 | |
39. | Heather Craig | 2:23 | +1:22 | 134% | Course 2 | |
40. | Nicola Northcote | 2:24 | +1:23 | 136% | Course 2 | |
41. | John Getliff n/c | 2:31 | +1:30 | 148% | Course 3 | |
42. | Sam Kneath | 2:38 | +1:37 | 159% | Course 3 | |
43. | William Meadows | 3:14 | +2:13 | 218% | Course 3 | |
44. | James Condon | 3:23 | +2:22 | 233% | Course 3 | |
45. | Ben Breeze | 3:25 | +2:24 | 236% | Course 3 | |
46. | Irina Ferapontora | 4:04 | +3:03 | 300% | Course 2 | |
47. | Holly Hughes | 4:08 | +3:07 | 307% | Course 2 | |
48. | Joe Goodwin | 4:35 | +3:34 | 351% | Course 3 | |
49. | Robbie Matthews | 5:50 | +4:49 | 474% | Course 3 | |
50. | Eleanor Cooley | 6:15 | +5:14 | 515% | Course 2 | |
51. | Alex Christian | 7:03 | +6:02 | 593% | Course 3 | |
52. | Philip Shrimpton | 8:11 | +7:10 | 705% | Course 3 | |
53. | Anna Scott-Maxwell | 8:15 | +7:14 | 711% | Course 2 | |
54. | Victor Nicholson-Sopwith | 10:20 | +9:19 | 916% | Course 3 | |
55. | Bethan Clargo | 11:57 | +10:56 | 1075% | Course 2 | |
56. | Francis Smith-Ward | 14:05 | +13:04 | 1285% | Course 3 |