Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 164 – 156

2014 State League #12/#13 - Newcastle (Aug 16, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. ondrejpavlu 15 M21A - Race 2
1. Brooner 15 M21A - Race 2
3. steveo 16 +1 7% M21A - Race 2
3. k8pants 16 +1 7% W21A - Race 2
3. Duncan Currie 16 +1 7% M16A - Race 2
3. Tony Woolford 16 +1 7% M50A - Race 2
7. macey 17 +2 13% M21A - Race 2
7. tracblue 17 +2 13% W21A - Race 2
7. Coyote 17 +2 13% M17+A - Race 2
7. Shingo 17 +2 13% M50A - Race 2
7. MooseMorris 17 +2 13% M21A - Race 2
7. Alastair George 17 +2 13% M16A - Race 2
7. andyhill 17 +2 13% M21A - Race 2
7. Lisa G 17 +2 13% W21A - Race 2
15. Matt Westwood 18 +3 20% M21A - Race 2
15. Alex Kennedy 18 +3 20% M16A - Race 2
15. Jock Davis 18 +3 20% M21A - Race 2
15. Tobby 18 +3 20% M17+A - Race 2
15. simong 18 +3 20% M50A - Race 2
15. Steven Roberts 18 +3 20% M50A - Race 2
15. Quirkey 18 +3 20% M35A - Race 2
22. Matt Hackett 19 +4 27% M40A - Race 2
22. Daniel Orr 19 +4 27% M21A - Race 2
22. Alice Westwood 19 +4 27% W21A - Race 2
22. Glenn Horrocks 19 +4 27% M35A - Race 2
26. Scott Charlton 20 +5 33% M17+A - Race 2
26. Graeme Dawson 20 +5 33% M50A - Race 2
26. m.jada 20 +5 33% W21A - Race 2
26. Ian Jones 20 +5 33% M45A - Race 2
26. Burgo 20 +5 33% M50A - Race 2
26. jayne 20 +5 33% W21A - Race 2
32. Tamara Orr 21 +6 40% W21A - Race 2
32. Colin Currie 21 +6 40% M50A - Race 2
34. Peter Charlton 22 +7 47% M50A - Race 2
34. Nicole Haigh 22 +7 47% EOD Hard - Race 2
34. Tony Hill 22 +7 47% M45A - Race 2
34. Graeme McLeod 22 +7 47% M45A - Race 2
34. Zakea Pongritz 22 +7 47% M15A - Race 2
39. mcq_ink 23 +8 53% M21A - Race 2
39. jennycas 23 +8 53% W21A - Race 2
39. Bjorn Mella 23 +8 53% M50A - Race 2
39. Gareth Chandler 23 +8 53% EOD Hard - Race 2
43. Anna Fitzgerald 24 +9 60% W35A - Race 2
43. Cohen Wisniewski 24 +9 60% M16A - Race 2
45. Jamie_k74 25 +10 67% M45A - Race 2
45. PowA 25 +10 67% M50A - Race 2
45. Peter Annetts 25 +10 67% M45A - Race 2
48. Samantha Howe 26 +11 73% W35A - Race 2
49. Darren Slattery 28 +13 87% EOD Hard - Race 2
49. Kaitlin Radstaak 28 +13 87% W21A - Race 2
51. Kevin Roberts 30 +15 100% M50A - Race 2
52. Maureen Trotter 31 +16 107% EOD Hard - Race 2
53. Sally-Anne Henderson 34 +19 127% W21A - Race 2
54. Terence Chiang 45 +30 200% M15A - Race 2
54. Callum Davis 45 +30 200% M16A - Race 2
56. Luke Robertson 52 +37 247% M21AS - Race 2