Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 163 – 153

2014 State League #12/#13 - Newcastle (Aug 16, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Coyote 22 M17+A - Race 2
1. Tobby 22 M17+A - Race 2
1. andyhill 22 M21A - Race 2
4. Matt Westwood 23 +1 5% M21A - Race 2
4. mcq_ink 23 +1 5% M21A - Race 2
4. MooseMorris 23 +1 5% M21A - Race 2
4. ondrejpavlu 23 +1 5% M21A - Race 2
4. Brooner 23 +1 5% M21A - Race 2
4. macey 23 +1 5% M21A - Race 2
10. Glenn Horrocks 24 +2 9% M35A - Race 2
10. Duncan Currie 24 +2 9% M16A - Race 2
12. Alex Kennedy 25 +3 14% M16A - Race 2
12. Jock Davis 25 +3 14% M21A - Race 2
12. Quirkey 25 +3 14% M35A - Race 2
15. Terence Chiang 26 +4 18% M15A - Race 2
16. Daniel Orr 27 +5 23% M21A - Race 2
16. steveo 27 +5 23% M21A - Race 2
18. Gareth Chandler 28 +6 27% EOD Hard - Race 2
18. Darren Slattery 28 +6 27% EOD Hard - Race 2
18. Scott Charlton 28 +6 27% M17+A - Race 2
21. Zakea Pongritz 30 +8 36% M15A - Race 2
21. Tilly Simmons 30 +8 36% W15+B - Race 2
23. Tom Kennedy 31 +9 41% M13A - Race 2
23. Alastair George 31 +9 41% M16A - Race 2
23. Cohen Wisniewski 31 +9 41% M16A - Race 2
23. Nicole Haigh 31 +9 41% EOD Hard - Race 2
27. Callum Davis 32 +10 45% M16A - Race 2
27. Clare Jessup 32 +10 45% W14A - Race 2
27. Joanna Hill 32 +10 45% W13A - Race 2
27. Ellen Currie 32 +10 45% W14A - Race 2
31. Rebecca Kennedy 35 +13 59% W14A - Race 2
31. Tia Keighran 35 +13 59% W11-12B - Race 2
33. Finn Mackay 36 +14 64% M14A - Race 2
34. John Shaw 37 +15 68% MopenB - Race 2
35. Allie Bonning 38 +16 73% W15+B - Race 2
35. Matthew MacClure 38 +16 73% M14A - Race 2
37. Sandra Buchert 39 +17 77% W15+B - Race 2
37. Angus Leung 39 +17 77% M13A - Race 2
37. Daniel Hendrie 39 +17 77% M15+B - Race 2
37. Kerry Bennett 39 +17 77% EOD Moderate - Race 2
41. Sophie Jones 40 +18 82% W14A - Race 2
41. Rudi Landsiedel 40 +18 82% EOD Moderate - Race 2
41. Claire Burgess 40 +18 82% W13A - Race 2
44. Thomas Whitehead 41 +19 86% M14A - Race 2
45. Edward McDougall 42 +20 91% M13A - Race 2
45. Nerise McQuillan 42 +20 91% EOD Moderate - Race 2
47. Michael Hanratty 43 +21 95% MopenB - Race 2
47. Alexander Stukov 43 +21 95% M14A - Race 2
49. Bridget Whitehead 44 +22 100% EOD Moderate - Race 2
50. Sheena Robertson 45 +23 105% WopenB - Race 2
51. Ernest Windschuttel 46 +24 109% MopenB - Race 2
52. Cheryl Davies 56 +34 155% EOD Moderate - Race 2
53. Tayla Adamson 1:07 +45 205% W15+B - Race 2
53. Yoongling Kilgannon 1:07 +45 205% W14A - Race 2
55. Michelle Gingell 1:20 +58 264% WopenB - Race 2
56. Abby Hartshorne 1:21 +59 268% W11-12B - Race 2
57. Daniel Braithwaite 1:52 +1:30 409% M13A - Race 2
58. Jovin Chawla 1:56 +1:34 427% M13A - Race 2