Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 72 – 44

2014 MetrO League 1 - Mt Annan (Mar 23, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Glenn Horrocks 1:26 Div 1
1. Shingo 1:26 Div 1
1. Greg Barbour 1:26 Div 1
1. andyhill 1:26 Div 1
5. Peter Annetts 1:28 +2 2% Div 1
6. Angus Shedden 1:29 +3 3% Div 1
7. Paul McClellan 1:30 +4 5% Div 1
8. undy 1:34 +8 9% Div 1
9. Jason Rutkowski 1:35 +9 10% Div 1
10. Patrik Gunnarsson 1:36 +10 12% Div 1
10. Mburton 1:36 +10 12% Div 1
12. Shane Doyle 1:37 +11 13% Div 1
12. Adrian White 1:37 +11 13% Div 1
14. Ian Jones 1:38 +12 14% Div 1
15. mcq_ink 1:39 +13 15% Div 1
16. Melvyn Cox 1:41 +15 17% Div 1
16. Joel Putnam 1:41 +15 17% Div 1
18. pierro 1:45 +19 22% Div 1
19. Matthew Hill 1:46 +20 23% Div 1
19. Kel Rankin 1:46 +20 23% Div 1
21. Mark Robinson 1:48 +22 26% Div 4
22. coady 1:49 +23 27% Div 1
23. Simon Gaudin 1:50 +24 28% Div 1
23. James Lithgow 1:50 +24 28% Div 1
25. Jonathan Koruga 1:51 +25 29% Div 4
25. michalmy 1:51 +25 29% Div 4
27. Matt Hackett 1:53 +27 31% Div 1
28. O-ing 1:54 +28 33% Div 1
28. Darren Slattery 1:54 +28 33% Div 1
28. Joshua Braidwood 1:54 +28 33% Div 4
31. Joe Redner 1:55 +29 34% Div 4
31. Belinda Kinneally 1:55 +29 34% Div 4
31. Clare Williams 1:55 +29 34% Div 4
34. Lewis Redner 1:56 +30 35% Div 4
34. Malin Welein 1:56 +30 35% Div 1
36. Ian McKenzie 2:01 +35 41% Div 1
37. Gordon Wilson 2:03 +37 43% Div 1
37. Georgia Jones 2:03 +37 43% Div 1
39. Marie Ringer 2:09 +43 50% Div 4
40. Michael Free 2:12 +46 53% Div 1
41. Csaba Peter 2:15 +49 57% Div 1
42. Tom Kennedy 2:16 +50 58% Div 4
43. Jim Mackay 2:17 +51 59% Div 4
43. Salme Fuller 2:17 +51 59% Div 4
45. Terence Chiang 2:20 +54 63% Div 4
46. Kevin Curby 2:21 +55 64% Div 4
47. Ruth Shedden 2:22 +56 65% Div 1
48. DickO 2:24 +58 67% Div 4
49. Julian Ledger 2:25 +59 69% Div 4
50. Lawrence Jones 2:27 +1:01 71% Div 1
51. Tania K 2:32 +1:06 77% Div 4
52. Lisa Lampe 2:33 +1:07 78% Div 4
52. Brett Sewell 2:33 +1:07 78% Div 4
54. Stephen Holloway 2:35 +1:09 80% Div 4
55. Fly on the Wall 2:45 +1:19 92% Div 4
56. Joanna Hill 2:55 +1:29 103% Div 4
57. Anette Larsson 2:56 +1:30 105% Div 4
58. Justin Brown 2:58 +1:32 107% Div 4
59. Robert Spry 2:59 +1:33 108% Div 4
60. Ian Miller 3:13 +1:47 124% Div 4
61. Nerise McQuillan 3:30 +2:04 144% Div 4
62. Sue Froude 4:04 +2:38 184% Div 4
63. James Stuart 4:21 +2:55 203% Div 4
64. Margaret Wilmott 5:09 +3:43 259% Div 4
65. Connie McNamee 6:59 +5:33 387% Div 4