Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 64 – 71

2014 MetrO League 1 - Mt Annan (Mar 23, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. andyhill 29 Div 1
1. Patrik Gunnarsson 29 Div 1
3. Jason Rutkowski 30 +1 3% Div 1
3. Shingo 30 +1 3% Div 1
5. undy 31 +2 7% Div 1
6. Shane Doyle 32 +3 10% Div 1
6. Matthew Hill 32 +3 10% Div 1
8. Malin Welein 33 +4 14% Div 1
9. mcq_ink 34 +5 17% Div 1
10. Kel Rankin 35 +6 21% Div 1
11. Glenn Horrocks 36 +7 24% Div 1
11. pierro 36 +7 24% Div 1
11. Joel Putnam 36 +7 24% Div 1
14. Greg Barbour 37 +8 28% Div 1
14. Simon Gaudin 37 +8 28% Div 1
14. coady 37 +8 28% Div 1
17. James Lithgow 39 +10 34% Div 1
18. Ian Jones 40 +11 38% Div 1
18. O-ing 40 +11 38% Div 1
20. Angus Shedden 41 +12 41% Div 1
21. Mburton 42 +13 45% Div 1
21. Matt Hackett 42 +13 45% Div 1
21. Peter Annetts 42 +13 45% Div 1
24. Adrian White 43 +14 48% Div 1
25. Darren Slattery 44 +15 52% Div 1
26. Paul McClellan 45 +16 55% Div 1
27. Melvyn Cox 46 +17 59% Div 1
27. Hugh Gingell 46 +17 59% Div 5
29. Bob Morgan 48 +19 66% Div 5
29. Ben Cummins 48 +19 66% Div 5
31. Ian McKenzie 49 +20 69% Div 1
32. Llama Harmer 52 +23 79% Div 5
32. Peter Thomason 52 +23 79% Div 5
34. Gordon Wilson 56 +27 93% Div 1
35. Lawrence Jones 57 +28 97% Div 1
36. Csaba Peter 58 +29 100% Div 1
37. Michael Free 59 +30 103% Div 1
38. Finn Mackay 1:00 +31 107% Div 5
39. Simone Jay 1:02 +33 114% Div 5
39. Bryony Cox 1:02 +33 114% Div 5
41. John Hodsdon 1:04 +35 121% Div 5
42. Margaret Waugh 1:05 +36 124% Div 5
43. Gayle Shepherd 1:10 +41 141% Div 5
43. Samuel Tsang 1:10 +41 141% Div 5
45. Katya & Ivan Stukov 1:11 +42 145% Div 5
45. Ernest Windschuttel 1:11 +42 145% Div 5
47. Georgia Jones 1:13 +44 152% Div 1
48. Andrew Vesey-Wells 1:16 +47 162% Div 5
48. Dennis Sparling 1:16 +47 162% Div 5
50. Cheryl Davies 1:20 +51 176% Div 5
51. Janet Morris 1:21 +52 179% Div 5
51. Jan Seeho 1:21 +52 179% Div 5
51. Lee Lowe 1:21 +52 179% Div 5
54. Lloyd Gledhill 1:22 +53 183% Div 5
55. Maureen Ogilvie 1:23 +54 186% Div 5
55. Alexander Stukov 1:23 +54 186% Div 5
57. Ross Duker 1:25 +56 193% Div 5
58. Frank Assenza 1:27 +58 200% Div 5
59. Val Hodsdon 1:29 +1:00 207% Div 5
60. Ruth Shedden 1:31 +1:02 214% Div 1
61. Sandra Stewart 1:32 +1:03 217% Div 5
62. Christa Schafer 1:34 +1:05 224% Div 5
63. James Wells 1:35 +1:06 228% Div 5
64. Sue Thomson 1:38 +1:09 238% Div 5
65. Adrienne Kirby 1:40 +1:11 245% Div 5
66. Penelope Field 1:49 +1:20 276% Div 5