Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 57 – 58

2014 MetrO League 1 - Mt Annan (Mar 23, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Tim Perry 55 Div 3
2. Daniel Smith 57 +2 4% Div 3
3. AKaravaev 58 +3 5% Div 3
4. Ross Barker 1:03 +8 15% Div 3
5. Darius Cartwright 1:07 +12 22% Div 3
5. Alastair George 1:07 +12 22% Div 3
7. Colin Currie 1:08 +13 24% Div 3
7. Jonathan Koruga 1:08 +13 24% Div 4
9. Mark Robinson 1:12 +17 31% Div 4
10. Belinda Kinneally 1:13 +18 33% Div 4
10. James Stuart 1:13 +18 33% Div 4
12. Clare Williams 1:16 +21 38% Div 4
12. Graeme Hill 1:16 +21 38% Div 3
14. Lewis Redner 1:17 +22 40% Div 4
15. Joanna Parr 1:19 +24 44% Div 3
16. michalmy 1:21 +26 47% Div 4
17. Julian Ledger 1:23 +28 51% Div 4
18. Andrew Lumsden 1:24 +29 53% Div 3
19. Linda Sesta 1:26 +31 56% Div 3
20. Terence Chiang 1:30 +35 64% Div 4
21. Paul Prudhoe 1:31 +36 65% Div 3
21. David Green 1:31 +36 65% Div 3
21. Matt Peters 1:31 +36 65% Div 3
24. Marie Ringer 1:33 +38 69% Div 4
24. Stephen Holloway 1:33 +38 69% Div 4
24. Joshua Braidwood 1:33 +38 69% Div 4
24. Carol Jacobson 1:33 +38 69% Div 3
28. Stuart McWilliam 1:34 +39 71% Div 3
28. Ken Jacobson 1:34 +39 71% Div 3
30. Fly on the Wall 1:35 +40 73% Div 4
31. Keith Jay 1:36 +41 75% Div 3
31. Lisa Linssen 1:36 +41 75% Div 3
31. Natalya Filippova 1:36 +41 75% Div 3
34. Ted Mulherin 1:37 +42 76% Div 3
35. mroylance 1:39 +44 80% Div 3
35. Jim Mackay 1:39 +44 80% Div 4
37. Salme Fuller 1:40 +45 82% Div 4
37. Brett Sewell 1:40 +45 82% Div 4
39. Kevin Roberts 1:41 +46 84% Div 3
39. Julia Prudhoe 1:41 +46 84% Div 3
41. Tom Kennedy 1:42 +47 85% Div 4
41. Joanna Hill 1:42 +47 85% Div 4
41. Tania K 1:42 +47 85% Div 4
44. Dan Redfern 1:45 +50 91% Div 3
45. Ian Miller 1:46 +51 93% Div 4
46. Jim Forbes 1:47 +52 95% Div 3
46. Joe Redner 1:47 +52 95% Div 4
48. Karin Hefftner 1:48 +53 96% Div 3
49. Ron Pallas 1:52 +57 104% Div 3
50. Kevin Curby 1:53 +58 105% Div 4
51. Anette Larsson 1:54 +59 107% Div 4
51. DickO 1:54 +59 107% Div 4
53. Robert Spry 1:55 +1:00 109% Div 4
54. Nicole Sellin 1:59 +1:04 116% Div 3
54. Lisa Lampe 1:59 +1:04 116% Div 4
56. Justin Brown 2:00 +1:05 118% Div 4
57. Rebecca George 2:02 +1:07 122% Div 3
58. Margaret Wilmott 2:09 +1:14 135% Div 4
59. Nerise McQuillan 2:11 +1:16 138% Div 4
60. Sue Froude 2:16 +1:21 147% Div 4
61. Connie McNamee 2:44 +1:49 198% Div 4