Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: S – 45

2014 MetrO League 1 - Mt Annan (Mar 23, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Jason Rutkowski 1:09 Div 1
2. Greg Barbour 1:10 +1 1% Div 1
2. andyhill 1:10 +1 1% Div 1
4. Paul McClellan 1:11 +2 3% Div 1
4. Mburton 1:11 +2 3% Div 1
6. undy 1:12 +3 4% Div 1
6. Joel Putnam 1:12 +3 4% Div 1
6. pierro 1:12 +3 4% Div 1
9. Shingo 1:13 +4 6% Div 1
9. Ross Barker 1:13 +4 6% Div 3
11. Patrik Gunnarsson 1:14 +5 7% Div 1
11. Matt Hackett 1:14 +5 7% Div 1
13. Shane Doyle 1:15 +6 9% Div 1
13. Angus Shedden 1:15 +6 9% Div 1
13. Glenn Horrocks 1:15 +6 9% Div 1
16. coady 1:16 +7 10% Div 1
17. Adrian White 1:20 +11 16% Div 1
17. David Green 1:20 +11 16% Div 3
19. Peter Annetts 1:21 +12 17% Div 1
20. Colin Currie 1:22 +13 19% Div 3
20. Lawrence Jones 1:22 +13 19% Div 1
20. Ian Jones 1:22 +13 19% Div 1
23. Darren Slattery 1:23 +14 20% Div 1
24. Alastair George 1:24 +15 22% Div 3
24. AKaravaev 1:24 +15 22% Div 3
24. Peter Thomason 1:24 +15 22% Div 5
27. Daniel Smith 1:25 +16 23% Div 3
27. O-ing 1:25 +16 23% Div 1
29. Matthew Hill 1:26 +17 25% Div 1
29. Samuel Tsang 1:26 +17 25% Div 5
29. James Lithgow 1:26 +17 25% Div 1
32. Matt Peters 1:27 +18 26% Div 3
32. Ben Cummins 1:27 +18 26% Div 5
34. Georgia Jones 1:29 +20 29% Div 1
34. Lisa Linssen 1:29 +20 29% Div 3
36. Nicole Sellin 1:30 +21 30% Div 3
36. Darius Cartwright 1:30 +21 30% Div 3
38. Finn Mackay 1:31 +22 32% Div 5
38. Linda Sesta 1:31 +22 32% Div 3
40. Paul Prudhoe 1:32 +23 33% Div 3
40. Melvyn Cox 1:32 +23 33% Div 1
42. Kevin Roberts 1:33 +24 35% Div 3
43. Kel Rankin 1:34 +25 36% Div 1
43. Hugh Gingell 1:34 +25 36% Div 5
45. Natalya Filippova 1:38 +29 42% Div 3
45. Alexander Stukov 1:38 +29 42% Div 5
45. Joanna Parr 1:38 +29 42% Div 3
45. Rebecca George 1:38 +29 42% Div 3
49. Csaba Peter 1:39 +30 43% Div 1
50. Graeme Hill 1:42 +33 48% Div 3
50. Michael Free 1:42 +33 48% Div 1
50. Llama Harmer 1:42 +33 48% Div 5
53. Gordon Wilson 1:43 +34 49% Div 1
53. Malin Welein 1:43 +34 49% Div 1
55. Jim Forbes 1:44 +35 51% Div 3
56. Ruth Shedden 1:45 +36 52% Div 1
56. Karin Hefftner 1:45 +36 52% Div 3
58. Bob Morgan 1:47 +38 55% Div 5
58. Ken Jacobson 1:47 +38 55% Div 3
60. Jan Seeho 1:50 +41 59% Div 5
61. Andrew Lumsden 1:51 +42 61% Div 3
61. Ted Mulherin 1:51 +42 61% Div 3
63. Ian McKenzie 1:53 +44 64% Div 1
64. Dan Redfern 1:54 +45 65% Div 3
65. Keith Jay 1:55 +46 67% Div 3
66. Carol Jacobson 1:58 +49 71% Div 3
67. Ernest Windschuttel 2:00 +51 74% Div 5
67. Julia Prudhoe 2:00 +51 74% Div 3
69. Stuart McWilliam 2:01 +52 75% Div 3
70. Lee Lowe 2:04 +55 80% Div 5
71. mroylance 2:05 +56 81% Div 3
72. Gayle Shepherd 2:06 +57 83% Div 5
73. James Wells 2:07 +58 84% Div 5
73. mcq_ink 2:07 +58 84% Div 1
75. Simon Gaudin 2:08 +59 86% Div 1
76. Tim Perry 2:11 +1:02 90% Div 3
77. Margaret Waugh 2:13 +1:04 93% Div 5
77. Lloyd Gledhill 2:13 +1:04 93% Div 5
79. Adrienne Kirby 2:14 +1:05 94% Div 5
80. Dennis Sparling 2:22 +1:13 106% Div 5
81. Val Hodsdon 2:25 +1:16 110% Div 5
82. John Hodsdon 2:26 +1:17 112% Div 5
82. Andrew Vesey-Wells 2:26 +1:17 112% Div 5
84. Ross Duker 2:31 +1:22 119% Div 5
85. Ron Pallas 2:33 +1:24 122% Div 3
86. Sandra Stewart 2:35 +1:26 125% Div 5
87. Cheryl Davies 2:41 +1:32 133% Div 5
88. Janet Morris 2:47 +1:38 142% Div 5
89. Bryony Cox 2:49 +1:40 145% Div 5
90. Christa Schafer 2:53 +1:44 151% Div 5
91. Sue Thomson 3:00 +1:51 161% Div 5
92. Maureen Ogilvie 3:19 +2:10 188% Div 5
93. Penelope Field 3:25 +2:16 197% Div 5
94. Frank Assenza 4:00 +2:51 248% Div 5
95. Katya & Ivan Stukov 4:36 +3:27 300% Div 5
96. Simone Jay 7:10 +6:01 523% Div 5