Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 145 – 113

Sprint Canberra (Jan 26, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. fenry 1:15 Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
2. Hanny Allston 1:20 +5 7% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
3. Eon 1:21 +6 8% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
4. Larry 1:24 +9 12% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
4. Simon Uppill 1:24 +9 12% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
6. Daniele Guardini 1:27 +12 16% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
7. Brodie Nank 1:28 +13 17% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
8. kEEly 1:29 +14 19% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
9. Christopher Naunton 1:30 +15 20% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
10. Doyley 1:31 +16 21% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
11. Brooner 1:32 +17 23% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
12. Bruce 1:33 +18 24% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
12. abarn 1:33 +18 24% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
12. Grace Crane 1:33 +18 24% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
15. Mburton 1:34 +19 25% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
16. Craney 1:38 +23 31% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
17. Matthew Parton 1:39 +24 32% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
18. m.jada 1:40 +25 33% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
19. O-ing 1:42 +27 36% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
19. Tobby 1:42 +27 36% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
19. Todd Neve 1:42 +27 36% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
22. A damp otter 1:44 +29 39% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
23. luege 1:46 +31 41% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
23. Daniel Hill 1:46 +31 41% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
25. Andy Hogg 1:47 +32 43% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
26. Jarrah Day 1:48 +33 44% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
27. Miss Jones 1:49 +34 45% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
27. Ecmo 1:49 +34 45% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
29. Peter Hobbs 1:51 +36 48% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
29. Coyote 1:51 +36 48% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
29. Richard Goonan 1:51 +36 48% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
32. Geoff Stacey 1:53 +38 51% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
33. Jo Allison 1:54 +39 52% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
33. Matthew Purcell 1:54 +39 52% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
35. Max Neve 1:57 +42 56% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
36. blairtrewin 1:58 +43 57% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
36. Lanita Steer 1:58 +43 57% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
38. Lisa G 1:59 +44 59% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
38. Hannah Goddard 1:59 +44 59% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
40. Katelyn Effeney 2:01 +46 61% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
41. patjaffe 2:02 +47 63% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
41. smelhuish 2:02 +47 63% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
41. Mace Neve 2:02 +47 63% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
44. Patrik Gunnarsson 2:04 +49 65% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
44. Jasmine Neve 2:04 +49 65% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
44. Uncle JiM 2:04 +49 65% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
44. Mary Fleming 2:04 +49 65% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
48. Ashley Nankervis 2:06 +51 68% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
49. Belinda Lawford 2:07 +52 69% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
50. asha 2:08 +53 71% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
50. Olivia Sprod 2:08 +53 71% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
52. lucymcg 2:11 +56 75% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
52. LOLLY 2:11 +56 75% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
54. Bomb 2:12 +57 76% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
55. Laurina Neumann 2:13 +58 77% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
56. nic. 2:14 +59 79% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
57. rach 2:15 +1:00 80% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
58. Anna Dowling 2:16 +1:01 81% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
59. biddy 2:18 +1:03 84% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
60. oscarm 2:19 +1:04 85% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
61. Lauren Baade 2:21 +1:06 88% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
62. Ian McKenzie 2:26 +1:11 95% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
63. grilla 2:28 +1:13 97% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
64. Tara Melhuish 2:34 +1:19 105% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
64. Lizzie 2:34 +1:19 105% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
66. acejase 2:50 +1:35 127% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
67. Ben Goonan 4:14 +2:59 239% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B