Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 110 – 111

Sprint Canberra (Jan 26, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Craney 28 Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
2. fenry 29 +1 4% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
2. Simon Uppill 29 +1 4% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
4. Ben Goonan 31 +3 11% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
4. Larry 31 +3 11% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
4. Todd Neve 31 +3 11% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
4. kEEly 31 +3 11% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
4. Christopher Naunton 31 +3 11% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
9. Ecmo 32 +4 14% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
10. Matthew Parton 33 +5 18% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
10. Hanny Allston 33 +5 18% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
10. A damp otter 33 +5 18% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
10. abarn 33 +5 18% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
10. Eon 33 +5 18% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
15. Ashley Nankervis 34 +6 21% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
15. Coyote 34 +6 21% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
17. Max Neve 35 +7 25% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
17. Brodie Nank 35 +7 25% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
19. Bruce 36 +8 29% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
19. Jasmine Neve 36 +8 29% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
19. m.jada 36 +8 29% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
19. smelhuish 36 +8 29% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
19. Daniele Guardini 36 +8 29% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
19. Richard Goonan 36 +8 29% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
25. Patrik Gunnarsson 37 +9 32% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
25. Andy Hogg 37 +9 32% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
25. Lanita Steer 37 +9 32% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
28. luege 38 +10 36% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
28. rach 38 +10 36% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
28. Miss Jones 38 +10 36% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
28. acejase 38 +10 36% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
32. biddy 39 +11 39% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
32. O-ing 39 +11 39% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
32. Belinda Lawford 39 +11 39% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
32. Tobby 39 +11 39% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
32. LOLLY 39 +11 39% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
32. Uncle JiM 39 +11 39% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
32. Mburton 39 +11 39% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
32. Grace Crane 39 +11 39% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
40. asha 41 +13 46% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
40. Daniel Hill 41 +13 46% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
40. blairtrewin 41 +13 46% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
40. Olivia Sprod 41 +13 46% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
40. Jarrah Day 41 +13 46% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
45. grilla 42 +14 50% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
45. nic. 42 +14 50% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
45. Mace Neve 42 +14 50% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
48. lucymcg 43 +15 54% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
48. Mason Arthur 43 +15 54% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
48. Bomb 43 +15 54% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
51. Matthew Purcell 44 +16 57% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
51. Bill Jones 44 +16 57% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
53. Lizzie 45 +17 61% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
53. Doyley 45 +17 61% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
53. Anna Dowling 45 +17 61% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
53. patjaffe 45 +17 61% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
57. Tara Melhuish 46 +18 64% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
58. Lisa G 47 +19 68% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
58. Hannah Goddard 47 +19 68% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
58. Peter Hobbs 47 +19 68% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
58. Jo Allison 47 +19 68% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
62. Mary Fleming 48 +20 71% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
63. oscarm 49 +21 75% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
63. Dale Wallace 49 +21 75% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
63. Noah Poland 49 +21 75% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
66. Katelyn Effeney 50 +22 79% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
67. Lauren Baade 52 +24 86% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
67. David Stocks 52 +24 86% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
67. Gemma Ruddick 52 +24 86% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
70. Valerie Barker 55 +27 96% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
71. Bryant Allen 56 +28 100% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
72. Robert Allison 1:03 +35 125% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
73. Ian McKenzie 1:05 +37 132% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
74. Judy Allison 1:06 +38 136% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
74. Torren Arthur 1:06 +38 136% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
76. Geoff Stacey 1:08 +40 143% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
77. Brooner 1:10 +42 150% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
78. Laurina Neumann 1:11 +43 154% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
79. Pat Miethke 1:15 +47 168% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
80. Maureen Ogilvie 1:27 +59 211% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
81. Peter Meyer 1:28 +1:00 214% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
82. Gayle Shepherd 1:29 +1:01 218% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
83. Robert Mouatt 1:30 +1:02 221% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
84. Katie Wallace 1:37 +1:09 246% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
85. Eino Meuronen 1:41 +1:13 261% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
86. Samantha Wallace 1:47 +1:19 282% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
87. Hermann Wehner 2:00 +1:32 329% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
88. Jack Palmer 2:23 +1:55 411% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
89. Connie McNamee 2:33 +2:05 446% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
90. Thomas Hyslop 4:11 +3:43 796% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
91. justineh18 6:09 +5:41 1218% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
92. B-Hobo 6:27 +5:59 1282% Day 4 Remembrance Short A