Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 109 – 110

Sprint Canberra (Jan 26, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. kEEly 41 Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
2. Simon Uppill 42 +1 2% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
3. Ben Goonan 43 +2 5% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
3. Larry 43 +2 5% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
5. Brodie Nank 44 +3 7% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
5. Christopher Naunton 44 +3 7% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
7. Max Neve 45 +4 10% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
7. Jasmine Neve 45 +4 10% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
7. Eon 45 +4 10% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
10. Matthew Parton 46 +5 12% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
10. Hanny Allston 46 +5 12% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
10. fenry 46 +5 12% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
13. Lizzie 47 +6 15% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
13. Doyley 47 +6 15% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
13. Ecmo 47 +6 15% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
16. Craney 48 +7 17% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
17. Todd Neve 50 +9 22% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
17. Andy Hogg 50 +9 22% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
19. Geoff Stacey 51 +10 24% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
19. Coyote 51 +10 24% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
21. Mburton 52 +11 27% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
22. luege 53 +12 29% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
22. rach 53 +12 29% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
22. Matthew Purcell 53 +12 29% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
22. acejase 53 +12 29% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
26. Tobby 55 +14 34% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
26. patjaffe 55 +14 34% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
26. Uncle JiM 55 +14 34% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
26. Jarrah Day 55 +14 34% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
30. Jo Allison 56 +15 37% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
30. nic. 56 +15 37% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
32. Belinda Lawford 57 +16 39% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
33. Laurina Neumann 58 +17 41% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
33. Lanita Steer 58 +17 41% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
35. O-ing 59 +18 44% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
35. blairtrewin 59 +18 44% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
35. Miss Jones 59 +18 44% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
38. Patrik Gunnarsson 1:00 +19 46% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
38. Peter Hobbs 1:00 +19 46% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
40. Bruce 1:01 +20 49% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
41. Daniele Guardini 1:02 +21 51% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
42. LOLLY 1:03 +22 54% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
42. m.jada 1:03 +22 54% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
44. Daniel Hill 1:04 +23 56% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
44. Bomb 1:04 +23 56% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
46. Katelyn Effeney 1:05 +24 59% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
46. smelhuish 1:05 +24 59% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
48. lucymcg 1:06 +25 61% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
48. Hannah Goddard 1:06 +25 61% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
48. asha 1:06 +25 61% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
48. Grace Crane 1:06 +25 61% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
52. biddy 1:07 +26 63% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
53. Olivia Sprod 1:08 +27 66% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
53. Brooner 1:08 +27 66% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
55. oscarm 1:09 +28 68% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
56. Anna Dowling 1:11 +30 73% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
57. Lisa G 1:14 +33 80% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
57. Richard Goonan 1:14 +33 80% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
59. Ian McKenzie 1:15 +34 83% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
60. Valerie Barker 1:17 +36 88% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
60. abarn 1:17 +36 88% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
62. Bill Jones 1:20 +39 95% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
62. Torren Arthur 1:20 +39 95% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
64. Ashley Nankervis 1:21 +40 98% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
64. Mace Neve 1:21 +40 98% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
66. Dale Wallace 1:25 +44 107% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
67. Gemma Ruddick 1:26 +45 110% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
68. grilla 1:29 +48 117% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
69. A damp otter 1:32 +51 124% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
70. Robert Allison 1:33 +52 127% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
71. Lauren Baade 1:35 +54 132% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
72. Judy Allison 1:51 +1:10 171% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
73. Thomas Hyslop 1:58 +1:17 188% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
74. Bryant Allen 2:03 +1:22 200% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
75. Pat Miethke 2:04 +1:23 202% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
76. Noah Poland 2:05 +1:24 205% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
77. Gayle Shepherd 2:12 +1:31 222% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
78. Mary Fleming 2:17 +1:36 234% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
79. Eino Meuronen 2:22 +1:41 246% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
80. Robert Mouatt 2:26 +1:45 256% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
81. Tara Melhuish 2:28 +1:47 261% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
82. Katie Wallace 2:56 +2:15 329% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
83. Mason Arthur 2:57 +2:16 332% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
84. Peter Meyer 2:58 +2:17 334% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
85. Samantha Wallace 3:01 +2:20 341% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
86. Connie McNamee 3:12 +2:31 368% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
87. David Stocks 3:13 +2:32 371% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
88. Hermann Wehner 3:32 +2:51 417% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
89. Maureen Ogilvie 3:46 +3:05 451% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
90. justineh18 4:08 +3:27 505% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
91. Jack Palmer 4:14 +3:33 520% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
92. B-Hobo 4:42 +4:01 588% Day 4 Remembrance Short A