Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 108 – 109

Sprint Canberra (Jan 26, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Simon Uppill 52 Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
2. Craney 54 +2 4% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
2. Christopher Naunton 54 +2 4% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
4. kEEly 55 +3 6% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
5. Todd Neve 58 +6 12% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
5. fenry 58 +6 12% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
7. Larry 59 +7 13% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
7. abarn 59 +7 13% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
9. Brodie Nank 1:01 +9 17% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
9. Daniele Guardini 1:01 +9 17% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
11. Lizzie 1:02 +10 19% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
12. Ecmo 1:04 +12 23% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
13. Jarrah Day 1:05 +13 25% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
14. Ashley Nankervis 1:06 +14 27% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
15. Hanny Allston 1:07 +15 29% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
16. Doyley 1:08 +16 31% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
16. Matthew Parton 1:08 +16 31% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
18. Jasmine Neve 1:09 +17 33% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
18. smelhuish 1:09 +17 33% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
18. Richard Goonan 1:09 +17 33% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
21. luege 1:10 +18 35% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
21. Uncle JiM 1:10 +18 35% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
21. Eon 1:10 +18 35% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
24. Daniel Hill 1:11 +19 37% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
24. Coyote 1:11 +19 37% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
26. Patrik Gunnarsson 1:12 +20 38% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
26. Geoff Stacey 1:12 +20 38% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
26. Matthew Purcell 1:12 +20 38% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
29. Jo Allison 1:13 +21 40% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
29. Mburton 1:13 +21 40% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
31. acejase 1:14 +22 42% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
32. Bruce 1:15 +23 44% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
32. A damp otter 1:15 +23 44% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
32. Andy Hogg 1:15 +23 44% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
32. Ben Goonan 1:15 +23 44% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
36. biddy 1:16 +24 46% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
37. nic. 1:18 +26 50% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
37. Grace Crane 1:18 +26 50% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
39. LOLLY 1:20 +28 54% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
39. Laurina Neumann 1:20 +28 54% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
39. blairtrewin 1:20 +28 54% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
39. Lanita Steer 1:20 +28 54% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
43. O-ing 1:21 +29 56% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
44. Brooner 1:22 +30 58% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
44. Miss Jones 1:22 +30 58% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
46. Belinda Lawford 1:24 +32 62% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
47. Hannah Goddard 1:25 +33 63% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
47. rach 1:25 +33 63% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
47. Olivia Sprod 1:25 +33 63% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
47. Bomb 1:25 +33 63% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
51. Max Neve 1:26 +34 65% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
52. Anna Dowling 1:29 +37 71% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
53. Mary Fleming 1:30 +38 73% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
53. Lisa G 1:30 +38 73% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
55. asha 1:31 +39 75% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
56. patjaffe 1:34 +42 81% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
56. Mace Neve 1:34 +42 81% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
56. oscarm 1:34 +42 81% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
56. Tara Melhuish 1:34 +42 81% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
60. Noah Poland 1:35 +43 83% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
61. Peter Hobbs 1:36 +44 85% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
62. grilla 1:37 +45 87% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
63. lucymcg 1:38 +46 88% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
64. Tobby 1:44 +52 100% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
64. m.jada 1:44 +52 100% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
66. Ian McKenzie 1:46 +54 104% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
67. Katelyn Effeney 1:49 +57 110% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
67. Bill Jones 1:49 +57 110% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
69. Dale Wallace 1:55 +1:03 121% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
70. Valerie Barker 2:01 +1:09 133% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
71. Torren Arthur 2:09 +1:17 148% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
72. Mason Arthur 2:11 +1:19 152% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
73. Gemma Ruddick 2:14 +1:22 158% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
74. Robert Allison 2:20 +1:28 169% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
75. Lauren Baade 2:30 +1:38 188% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
76. Thomas Hyslop 2:59 +2:07 244% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
77. Judy Allison 3:03 +2:11 252% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
78. Pat Miethke 3:12 +2:20 269% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
79. Maureen Ogilvie 3:22 +2:30 288% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
80. Gayle Shepherd 3:25 +2:33 294% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
81. Peter Meyer 3:27 +2:35 298% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
82. Eino Meuronen 3:36 +2:44 315% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
83. B-Hobo 3:43 +2:51 329% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
84. Robert Mouatt 3:46 +2:54 335% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
85. David Stocks 3:55 +3:03 352% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
86. Samantha Wallace 4:39 +3:47 437% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
87. Bryant Allen 4:41 +3:49 440% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
88. Jack Palmer 4:42 +3:50 442% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
89. Connie McNamee 4:53 +4:01 463% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
90. justineh18 5:10 +4:18 496% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
91. Hermann Wehner 5:12 +4:20 500% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
92. Katie Wallace 5:30 +4:38 535% Day 4 Remembrance Short B