Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 108 – 101

Sprint Canberra (Jan 26, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Matthew Parton 19 Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
1. Todd Neve 19 Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
1. Simon Uppill 19 Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
4. Eon 20 +1 5% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
5. Brodie Nank 21 +2 11% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
6. Christopher Naunton 22 +3 16% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
6. Lizzie 22 +3 16% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
6. Doyley 22 +3 16% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
6. Tobby 22 +3 16% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
6. Larry 22 +3 16% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
6. Craney 22 +3 16% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
12. Ecmo 23 +4 21% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
13. Richard Goonan 24 +5 26% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
13. Max Neve 24 +5 26% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
13. luege 24 +5 26% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
13. Daniel Hill 24 +5 26% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
13. patjaffe 24 +5 26% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
13. Brooner 24 +5 26% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
19. Coyote 25 +6 32% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
19. Ashley Nankervis 25 +6 32% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
19. Jasmine Neve 25 +6 32% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
19. Hanny Allston 25 +6 32% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
19. Geoff Stacey 25 +6 32% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
19. Andy Hogg 25 +6 32% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
25. smelhuish 26 +7 37% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
25. Patrik Gunnarsson 26 +7 37% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
25. Mburton 26 +7 37% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
25. Jo Allison 26 +7 37% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
25. Grace Crane 26 +7 37% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
25. Jarrah Day 26 +7 37% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
31. Bruce 27 +8 42% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
31. A damp otter 27 +8 42% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
31. blairtrewin 27 +8 42% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
31. Matthew Purcell 27 +8 42% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
31. Miss Jones 27 +8 42% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
36. biddy 28 +9 47% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
36. O-ing 28 +9 47% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
38. Daniele Guardini 29 +10 53% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
38. rach 29 +10 53% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
40. Uncle JiM 30 +11 58% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
40. Laurina Neumann 30 +11 58% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
42. Lanita Steer 31 +12 63% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
42. acejase 31 +12 63% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
42. fenry 31 +12 63% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
45. Mary Fleming 32 +13 68% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
45. oscarm 32 +13 68% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
45. lucymcg 32 +13 68% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
48. Mace Neve 34 +15 79% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
48. Tara Melhuish 34 +15 79% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
48. Belinda Lawford 34 +15 79% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
48. grilla 34 +15 79% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
48. Anna Dowling 34 +15 79% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
48. Bill Jones 34 +15 79% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
54. Bomb 35 +16 84% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
54. Hannah Goddard 35 +16 84% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
56. nic. 36 +17 89% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
56. Olivia Sprod 36 +17 89% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
58. m.jada 38 +19 100% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
59. Lisa G 39 +20 105% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
59. Ian McKenzie 39 +20 105% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
61. Katelyn Effeney 42 +23 121% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
61. kEEly 42 +23 121% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
63. Peter Hobbs 44 +25 132% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
63. abarn 44 +25 132% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
63. Noah Poland 44 +25 132% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
66. Mason Arthur 45 +26 137% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
67. Robert Allison 46 +27 142% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
68. Lauren Baade 49 +30 158% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
69. Valerie Barker 50 +31 163% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
70. Dale Wallace 51 +32 168% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
70. asha 51 +32 168% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
72. Gemma Ruddick 52 +33 174% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
73. David Stocks 53 +34 179% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
74. Peter Meyer 55 +36 189% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
75. Thomas Hyslop 59 +40 211% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
76. Judy Allison 1:00 +41 216% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
77. Gayle Shepherd 1:06 +47 247% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
78. Pat Miethke 1:08 +49 258% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
79. Torren Arthur 1:25 +1:06 347% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
80. Samantha Wallace 1:27 +1:08 358% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
81. Maureen Ogilvie 1:37 +1:18 411% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
82. Ben Goonan 1:38 +1:19 416% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
82. Eino Meuronen 1:38 +1:19 416% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
84. Katie Wallace 1:41 +1:22 432% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
85. Hermann Wehner 1:48 +1:29 468% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
86. Connie McNamee 1:51 +1:32 484% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
87. Bryant Allen 1:54 +1:35 500% Day 4 Remembrance Short B
88. Jack Palmer 2:18 +1:59 626% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
89. justineh18 2:30 +2:11 689% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
90. B-Hobo 3:00 +2:41 847% Day 4 Remembrance Short A
91. Robert Mouatt 4:12 +3:53 1226% Day 4 Remembrance Short A