Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 107 – 108

Sprint Canberra (Jan 26, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Simon Uppill 29 Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
1. Eon 29 Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
3. Doyley 30 +1 3% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
3. Geoff Stacey 30 +1 3% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
3. Christopher Naunton 30 +1 3% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
6. Max Neve 31 +2 7% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
6. kEEly 31 +2 7% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
6. abarn 31 +2 7% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
9. Patrik Gunnarsson 33 +4 14% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
10. Bruce 34 +5 17% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
10. Matthew Parton 34 +5 17% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
10. LOLLY 34 +5 17% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
10. Craney 34 +5 17% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
10. Richard Goonan 34 +5 17% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
15. Ben Goonan 35 +6 21% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
15. Lizzie 35 +6 21% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
15. luege 35 +6 21% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
15. Ashley Nankervis 35 +6 21% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
15. Brodie Nank 35 +6 21% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
15. Todd Neve 35 +6 21% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
15. Jarrah Day 35 +6 21% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
22. Jo Allison 36 +7 24% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
22. fenry 36 +7 24% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
24. Tobby 37 +8 28% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
25. Hanny Allston 38 +9 31% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
25. Andy Hogg 38 +9 31% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
25. Matthew Purcell 38 +9 31% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
28. Larry 39 +10 34% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
28. Mace Neve 39 +10 34% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
30. lucymcg 40 +11 38% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
30. rach 40 +11 38% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
30. A damp otter 40 +11 38% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
33. oscarm 41 +12 41% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
33. Jasmine Neve 41 +12 41% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
33. Mburton 41 +12 41% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
33. Grace Crane 41 +12 41% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
33. smelhuish 41 +12 41% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
33. Daniele Guardini 41 +12 41% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
39. Daniel Hill 42 +13 45% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
39. Uncle JiM 42 +13 45% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
39. acejase 42 +13 45% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
42. patjaffe 44 +15 52% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
42. nic. 44 +15 52% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
42. Miss Jones 44 +15 52% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
45. Tara Melhuish 45 +16 55% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
45. biddy 45 +16 55% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
45. O-ing 45 +16 55% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
45. Belinda Lawford 45 +16 55% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
45. Brooner 45 +16 55% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
45. Coyote 45 +16 55% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
51. Ecmo 46 +17 59% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
52. Hannah Goddard 48 +19 66% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
52. asha 48 +19 66% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
52. Laurina Neumann 48 +19 66% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
55. blairtrewin 49 +20 69% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
55. m.jada 49 +20 69% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
57. Peter Hobbs 50 +21 72% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
57. grilla 50 +21 72% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
57. Lanita Steer 50 +21 72% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
60. Bomb 51 +22 76% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
61. Anna Dowling 52 +23 79% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
61. Mary Fleming 52 +23 79% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
63. Katelyn Effeney 53 +24 83% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
64. Olivia Sprod 54 +25 86% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
65. Ian McKenzie 1:00 +31 107% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
66. Lisa G 1:07 +38 131% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
67. Lauren Baade 1:10 +41 141% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A