Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 105 – 106

Sprint Canberra (Jan 26, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Larry 36 Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
2. Eon 37 +1 3% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
3. Matthew Parton 41 +5 14% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
3. abarn 41 +5 14% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
3. Simon Uppill 41 +5 14% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
3. Christopher Naunton 41 +5 14% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
7. Brodie Nank 42 +6 17% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
7. Ben Goonan 42 +6 17% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
9. Uncle JiM 43 +7 19% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
9. Craney 43 +7 19% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
9. kEEly 43 +7 19% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
9. Max Neve 43 +7 19% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
13. Ashley Nankervis 44 +8 22% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
14. luege 46 +10 28% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
14. Hanny Allston 46 +10 28% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
16. Lizzie 47 +11 31% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
16. Jasmine Neve 47 +11 31% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
16. Jarrah Day 47 +11 31% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
19. Todd Neve 48 +12 33% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
19. Bruce 48 +12 33% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
21. smelhuish 49 +13 36% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
22. Ecmo 50 +14 39% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
23. O-ing 51 +15 42% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
23. Daniel Hill 51 +15 42% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
25. Doyley 52 +16 44% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
25. Tobby 52 +16 44% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
25. A damp otter 52 +16 44% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
25. Richard Goonan 52 +16 44% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
29. Laurina Neumann 53 +17 47% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
29. Grace Crane 53 +17 47% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
29. m.jada 53 +17 47% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
32. blairtrewin 54 +18 50% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
33. Matthew Purcell 55 +19 53% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
34. rach 56 +20 56% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
34. Jo Allison 56 +20 56% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
34. Bomb 56 +20 56% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
37. Peter Hobbs 57 +21 58% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
37. Lanita Steer 57 +21 58% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
39. grilla 58 +22 61% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
40. Miss Jones 59 +23 64% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
41. patjaffe 1:00 +24 67% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
42. Andy Hogg 1:01 +25 69% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
43. Belinda Lawford 1:02 +26 72% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
43. Anna Dowling 1:02 +26 72% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
43. nic. 1:02 +26 72% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
46. lucymcg 1:05 +29 81% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
47. Mary Fleming 1:06 +30 83% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
47. Tara Melhuish 1:06 +30 83% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
49. Hannah Goddard 1:07 +31 86% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
50. Mburton 1:08 +32 89% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
50. Brooner 1:08 +32 89% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
52. Lauren Baade 1:09 +33 92% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
52. acejase 1:09 +33 92% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
54. asha 1:12 +36 100% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
55. Olivia Sprod 1:14 +38 106% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
56. fenry 1:17 +41 114% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
57. Ian McKenzie 1:19 +43 119% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
58. Mace Neve 1:21 +45 125% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
59. Lisa G 1:22 +46 128% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
60. Geoff Stacey 1:25 +49 136% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
61. Katelyn Effeney 1:26 +50 139% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
62. oscarm 1:39 +1:03 175% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
63. Patrik Gunnarsson 1:59 +1:23 231% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
64. Daniele Guardini 2:00 +1:24 233% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
65. LOLLY 2:13 +1:37 269% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
66. biddy 2:20 +1:44 289% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
67. Coyote 3:28 +2:52 478% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B