Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 103 – 104

Sprint Canberra (Jan 26, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Larry 1:10 Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
2. fenry 1:11 +1 1% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
3. Christopher Naunton 1:13 +3 4% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
3. Simon Uppill 1:13 +3 4% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
5. Craney 1:14 +4 6% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
5. abarn 1:14 +4 6% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
7. Brodie Nank 1:15 +5 7% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
7. Todd Neve 1:15 +5 7% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
9. kEEly 1:17 +7 10% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
10. Doyley 1:18 +8 11% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
11. Lizzie 1:19 +9 13% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
12. smelhuish 1:20 +10 14% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
13. Matthew Parton 1:21 +11 16% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
14. Geoff Stacey 1:22 +12 17% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
15. Ben Goonan 1:23 +13 19% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
16. Miss Jones 1:25 +15 21% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
17. Ecmo 1:26 +16 23% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
18. Eon 1:27 +17 24% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
19. Coyote 1:28 +18 26% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
19. Ashley Nankervis 1:28 +18 26% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
21. Andy Hogg 1:31 +21 30% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
22. Bruce 1:32 +22 31% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
22. patjaffe 1:32 +22 31% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
24. Patrik Gunnarsson 1:33 +23 33% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
24. Jasmine Neve 1:33 +23 33% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
26. Max Neve 1:35 +25 36% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
27. luege 1:36 +26 37% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
28. Mburton 1:37 +27 39% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
29. Matthew Purcell 1:39 +29 41% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
30. acejase 1:40 +30 43% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
30. Daniel Hill 1:40 +30 43% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
32. Peter Hobbs 1:41 +31 44% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
32. Jo Allison 1:41 +31 44% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
32. blairtrewin 1:41 +31 44% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
32. Jarrah Day 1:41 +31 44% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
36. Uncle JiM 1:42 +32 46% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
36. A damp otter 1:42 +32 46% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
38. rach 1:43 +33 47% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
38. Grace Crane 1:43 +33 47% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
40. Anna Dowling 1:45 +35 50% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
40. nic. 1:45 +35 50% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
42. biddy 1:48 +38 54% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
43. Lanita Steer 1:49 +39 56% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
44. Brooner 1:50 +40 57% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
45. oscarm 1:52 +42 60% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
46. Daniele Guardini 1:53 +43 61% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
46. Hanny Allston 1:53 +43 61% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
48. Hannah Goddard 1:54 +44 63% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
49. Bomb 1:55 +45 64% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
49. LOLLY 1:55 +45 64% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
49. m.jada 1:55 +45 64% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
49. Olivia Sprod 1:55 +45 64% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
53. Mary Fleming 1:56 +46 66% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
53. Tara Melhuish 1:56 +46 66% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
53. lucymcg 1:56 +46 66% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
53. O-ing 1:56 +46 66% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
57. Belinda Lawford 1:57 +47 67% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
58. Mace Neve 1:58 +48 69% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
59. Richard Goonan 2:01 +51 73% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
60. Katelyn Effeney 2:03 +53 76% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
61. Laurina Neumann 2:11 +1:01 87% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
62. Tobby 2:15 +1:05 93% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
63. asha 2:22 +1:12 103% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
64. grilla 2:23 +1:13 104% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B
65. Lauren Baade 2:25 +1:15 107% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
66. Lisa G 2:28 +1:18 111% Day 4 Remembrance Elite A
67. Ian McKenzie 3:08 +1:58 169% Day 4 Remembrance Elite B