Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 128 – 153

Easter 2014 (Apr 21, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. fenry 59 Day 3 3 Hard (3)
2. Coyote 1:01 +2 3% Day 3 3 Hard (4)
3. Daniel Hill 1:03 +4 7% Day 3 3 Hard (1)
4. Brodie Nank 1:04 +5 8% Day 3 3 Hard (4)
5. rileydejong 1:07 +8 14% Day 3 3 Hard (3)
6. Tobby 1:08 +9 15% Day 3 3 Hard (1)
7. Jarrah Day 1:10 +11 19% Day 3 3 Hard (3)
8. Doyley 1:11 +12 20% Day 3 3 Hard (2)
9. David Tay 1:12 +13 22% Day 3 3 Hard (1)
10. WillK 1:17 +18 31% Day 3 3 Hard (4)
10. OLLE 1:17 +18 31% Day 3 3 Hard (2)
12. Simeon Burrill 1:18 +19 32% Day 3 3 Hard (2)
12. smelhuish 1:18 +19 32% Day 3 3 Hard (2)
12. oscarm 1:18 +19 32% Day 3 3 Hard (4)
15. James Lithgow 1:21 +22 37% Day 3 10 Hard
15. Ashley Nankervis 1:21 +22 37% Day 3 3 Hard (1)
17. Callum Roberts 1:23 +24 41% Day 3 3 Hard (4)
18. GM 1:25 +26 44% Day 3 10 Hard
19. Cameron Duncan 1:26 +27 46% Day 3 3 Hard (3)
19. LOLLY 1:26 +27 46% Day 3 3 Hard (1)
21. Jack Neumann 1:27 +28 47% Day 3 3 Hard (3)
22. Oisin Stronach 1:28 +29 49% Day 3 3 Hard (3)
22. Ciaran Lane 1:28 +29 49% Day 3 3 Hard (4)
22. Geoff Lawford 1:28 +29 49% Day 3 10 Hard
25. Nicholas Collins 1:30 +31 53% Day 3 3 Hard (2)
26. them&angus 1:31 +32 54% Day 3 3 Hard (3)
26. Alison Inglis 1:31 +32 54% Day 3 10 Hard
26. Jennifer Enderby 1:31 +32 54% Day 3 10 Hard
29. Neil Barr 1:32 +33 56% Day 3 10 Hard
29. Warwick Davis 1:32 +33 56% Day 3 10 Hard
29. Melvyn Cox 1:32 +33 56% Day 3 10 Hard
32. Matthew Hill 1:34 +35 59% Day 3 3 Hard (4)
32. Malcolm Roberts 1:34 +35 59% Day 3 10 Hard
34. patjaffe 1:37 +38 64% Day 3 3 Hard (1)
35. Lok Hin Ma 1:38 +39 66% Day 3 3 Hard (3)
36. Samuel Anderson 1:40 +41 69% Day 3 3 Hard (2)
37. Russell Blatchford 1:42 +43 73% Day 3 10 Hard
37. Tin Mong Chan 1:42 +43 73% Day 3 3 Hard (1)
37. leepback 1:42 +43 73% Day 3 10 Hard
40. kazza 1:44 +45 76% Day 3 10 Hard
41. Wendy Read 1:46 +47 80% Day 3 10 Hard
42. Jeff Dunn 1:47 +48 81% Day 3 10 Hard
43. Rod Gray 1:48 +49 83% Day 3 10 Hard
43. Lawrence Jones 1:48 +49 83% Day 3 3 Hard (2)
45. Linda Sesta 1:50 +51 86% Day 3 10 Hard
45. Stephen Collins 1:50 +51 86% Day 3 10 Hard
47. grilla 1:55 +56 95% Day 3 10 Hard
47. Phil Walker 1:55 +56 95% Day 3 10 Hard
49. Tony Garr 1:57 +58 98% Day 3 10 Hard
50. Tom Ronnfeldt 1:58 +59 100% Day 3 3 Hard (1)
51. David McGhee 1:59 +1:00 102% Day 3 10 Hard
51. Damien Enderby 1:59 +1:00 102% Day 3 10 Hard
53. Alexa Troedson 2:01 +1:02 105% Day 3 10 Hard
54. Shin Ho Yu 2:04 +1:05 110% Day 3 10 Hard
55. Ian Froude 2:05 +1:06 112% Day 3 10 Hard
56. basilbrush 2:09 +1:10 119% Day 3 10 Hard
56. Peter Effeney 2:09 +1:10 119% Day 3 10 Hard
58. Craig Colwell 2:10 +1:11 120% Day 3 10 Hard
59. Tom Leung 2:11 +1:12 122% Day 3 10 Hard
60. Andrew Cumming Thom 2:12 +1:13 124% Day 3 10 Hard
61. Margaret Jones 2:17 +1:18 132% Day 3 10 Hard
62. Michael Dowling 2:23 +1:24 142% Day 3 10 Hard
63. Man Long Chow 2:24 +1:25 144% Day 3 3 Hard (2)
63. Mess Engineer 2:24 +1:25 144% Day 3 10 Hard
65. SwissMiss 2:34 +1:35 161% Day 3 10 Hard
65. Lam Leung 2:34 +1:35 161% Day 3 10 Hard
67. Philip Burrill 2:36 +1:37 164% Day 3 10 Hard
68. Andrew Lumsden 2:40 +1:41 171% Day 3 10 Hard
69. Michael Burt 2:41 +1:42 173% Day 3 10 Hard
70. Jane McKenna 2:42 +1:43 175% Day 3 10 Hard
71. Karen Wild-Allen 2:44 +1:45 178% Day 3 10 Hard
72. Helen O'Callaghan 2:49 +1:50 186% Day 3 10 Hard
73. David Poland 2:53 +1:54 193% Day 3 10 Hard
74. Wai Tin Man 2:54 +1:55 195% Day 3 10 Hard
75. Man Wai Lee 2:55 +1:56 197% Day 3 10 Hard
76. Alec Duncan 2:59 +2:00 203% Day 3 10 Hard
77. Geoff Todkill 3:15 +2:16 231% Day 3 10 Hard
78. Ross Kerr 3:43 +2:44 278% Day 3 10 Hard
79. Tania K 3:48 +2:49 286% Day 3 10 Hard
80. Patrick Ng 3:59 +3:00 305% Day 3 10 Hard
81. Larry Weiss 4:36 +3:37 368% Day 3 10 Hard