Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 239 – 235

Easter 2014 (Apr 20, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. fenry 1:36 Day 2 Course 3
2. Brodie Nank 1:41 +5 5% Day 2 Course 3
3. Jarrah Day 1:45 +9 9% Day 2 Course 3
4. Doyley 1:46 +10 10% Day 2 Course 3
5. OLLE 1:47 +11 11% Day 2 Course 3
6. patjaffe 1:48 +12 13% Day 2 Course 3
7. Simeon Burrill 1:49 +13 14% Day 2 Course 3
7. Nicholas Collins 1:49 +13 14% Day 2 Course 3
9. Daniel Hill 1:50 +14 15% Day 2 Course 3
10. Ashley Nankervis 1:52 +16 17% Day 2 Course 3
11. Uncle JiM 1:53 +17 18% Day 2 Course 9
12. smelhuish 1:54 +18 19% Day 2 Course 3
12. oscarm 1:54 +18 19% Day 2 Course 3
14. Jack Neumann 1:57 +21 22% Day 2 Course 3
15. Coyote 1:58 +22 23% Day 2 Course 3
16. Tony Woolford 2:00 +24 25% Day 2 Course 9
17. Ewan Barnett 2:02 +26 27% Day 2 Course 9
17. Mburton 2:02 +26 27% Day 2 Course 9
19. Tobby 2:03 +27 28% Day 2 Course 3
20. rileydejong 2:07 +31 32% Day 2 Course 3
21. Samuel Anderson 2:08 +32 33% Day 2 Course 3
22. David Tay 2:09 +33 34% Day 2 Course 3
23. Oisin Stronach 2:10 +34 35% Day 2 Course 3
24. Callum Roberts 2:11 +35 36% Day 2 Course 3
24. them&angus 2:11 +35 36% Day 2 Course 3
26. undy 2:12 +36 38% Day 2 Course 9
26. Bruce Barnett 2:12 +36 38% Day 2 Course 9
28. Tom Ronnfeldt 2:13 +37 39% Day 2 Course 3
29. Callum Davis 2:15 +39 41% Day 2 Course 9
30. Jemery Day 2:21 +45 47% Day 2 Course 9
31. Lance Read 2:22 +46 48% Day 2 Course 9
32. David Jaffe 2:26 +50 52% Day 2 Course 9
32. Ari Piiroinen 2:26 +50 52% Day 2 Course 9
34. Ciaran Lane 2:27 +51 53% Day 2 Course 3
34. Tim Hatley 2:27 +51 53% Day 2 Course 9
36. Shingo 2:29 +53 55% Day 2 Course 9
37. Lachlan McIntyre 2:30 +54 56% Day 2 Course 9
38. simong 2:33 +57 59% Day 2 Course 9
39. WillK 2:35 +59 61% Day 2 Course 3
40. Bill Butler 2:36 +1:00 63% Day 2 Course 9
41. Tim McIntyre 2:37 +1:01 64% Day 2 Course 9
42. Graeme Dawson 2:38 +1:02 65% Day 2 Course 9
43. Cameron Duncan 2:39 +1:03 66% Day 2 Course 3
44. LOLLY 2:44 +1:08 71% Day 2 Course 3
44. Steve Cooper 2:44 +1:08 71% Day 2 Course 9
46. Manuel Coppo 2:48 +1:12 75% Day 2 Course 9
47. Lawrence Jones 2:49 +1:13 76% Day 2 Course 3
48. Jesse Piiroinen 2:54 +1:18 81% Day 2 Course 9
49. Burgo 2:57 +1:21 84% Day 2 Course 9
50. Matthew Hill 3:02 +1:26 90% Day 2 Course 3
51. Aidan Tay 3:04 +1:28 92% Day 2 Course 9
52. Hon Chung 3:07 +1:31 95% Day 2 Course 9
53. Dirk Nankervis 3:08 +1:32 96% Day 2 Course 9
54. Regis Mainot 3:11 +1:35 99% Day 2 Course 9
55. Tsz Fung Yu 3:16 +1:40 104% Day 2 Course 9
56. Chi Chung Liu 3:20 +1:44 108% Day 2 Course 9
56. Tin Mong Chan 3:20 +1:44 108% Day 2 Course 3
58. Steven Roberts 3:26 +1:50 115% Day 2 Course 9
58. Chit Hei Shiu 3:26 +1:50 115% Day 2 Course 9
60. Man Long Chow 3:32 +1:56 121% Day 2 Course 3
61. Alex Kennedy 3:34 +1:58 123% Day 2 Course 9
62. Austin Chung 3:36 +2:00 125% Day 2 Course 9
63. Mark Overton 3:42 +2:06 131% Day 2 Course 9
64. Colin Currie 3:43 +2:07 132% Day 2 Course 9
65. Wei Yong Yue 3:53 +2:17 143% Day 2 Course 9
66. David George 3:55 +2:19 145% Day 2 Course 9
66. Lok Hin Ma 3:55 +2:19 145% Day 2 Course 3
68. Jim Mackay 3:58 +2:22 148% Day 2 Course 9
69. Duncan Currie 3:59 +2:23 149% Day 2 Course 9
70. Francis Ko 4:11 +2:35 161% Day 2 Course 9
71. Wayne Bajenoff 4:52 +3:16 204% Day 2 Course 9
72. Anna Hyslop 4:58 +3:22 210% Day 2 Course 9
73. Hugh Gingell 5:13 +3:37 226% Day 2 Course 9
74. Chun Ho Li 5:20 +3:44 233% Day 2 Course 9
75. Jean-Christophe Millot 5:34 +3:58 248% Day 2 Course 9
76. Nicholas Burridge 5:43 +4:07 257% Day 2 Course 9