Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 239 – 207

Easter 2014 (Apr 20, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Simon Uppill 3:40 Day 2 Course 1
2. Christopher Naunton 3:45 +5 2% Day 2 Course 1
3. kEEly 4:07 +27 12% Day 2 Course 1
4. NSW Stinger 4:08 +28 13% Day 2 Course 1
5. Eon 4:11 +31 14% Day 2 Course 1
6. Shep 4:14 +34 15% Day 2 Course 1
7. Craney 4:16 +36 16% Day 2 Course 1
7. Kerrin Rattray 4:16 +36 16% Day 2 Course 1
9. Larry 4:21 +41 19% Day 2 Course 1
10. lazydave 4:23 +43 20% Day 2 Course 1
11. candyman 4:35 +55 25% Day 2 Course 1
12. Eric Morris 4:47 +1:07 30% Day 2 Course 1
12. Patrik Gunnarsson 4:47 +1:07 30% Day 2 Course 1
14. Max Neve 4:49 +1:09 31% Day 2 Course 1
15. Todd Neve 4:53 +1:13 33% Day 2 Course 1
16. Matthew Parton 4:54 +1:14 34% Day 2 Course 1
17. macey 4:58 +1:18 35% Day 2 Course 1
18. Kurt Neumann 4:59 +1:19 36% Day 2 Course 1
19. Reuben Smith 5:04 +1:24 38% Day 2 Course 1
20. joshblatch 5:05 +1:25 39% Day 2 Course 1
21. Ian Meyer 5:12 +1:32 42% Day 2 Course 1
22. RobB 5:13 +1:33 42% Day 2 Course 1
23. Murray Scown 5:18 +1:38 45% Day 2 Course 1
24. Geoff Stacey 5:29 +1:49 50% Day 2 Course 1
24. andyhill 5:29 +1:49 50% Day 2 Course 1
26. abarn 5:30 +1:50 50% Day 2 Course 1
27. Lachlan Hallett 5:32 +1:52 51% Day 2 Course 1
28. Brooner 5:45 +2:05 57% Day 2 Course 1
29. Macca 5:57 +2:17 62% Day 2 Course 1
30. Bruce 5:59 +2:19 63% Day 2 Course 1
31. markg 6:01 +2:21 64% Day 2 Course 1
31. Simon Rouse 6:01 +2:21 64% Day 2 Course 1
33. blairtrewin 6:06 +2:26 66% Day 2 Course 1
33. steveo 6:06 +2:26 66% Day 2 Course 1
35. Geoff Lawford 6:10 +2:30 68% Day 2 Course 10
35. Matt Westwood 6:10 +2:30 68% Day 2 Course 1
37. Andrew Macken 6:19 +2:39 72% Day 2 Course 1
38. Kin Wai Lee 6:33 +2:53 79% Day 2 Course 1
39. ondrejpavlu 6:34 +2:54 79% Day 2 Course 1
40. tRicky 6:37 +2:57 80% Day 2 Course 1
41. Tsz Wai Yu 6:38 +2:58 81% Day 2 Course 1
42. Phil Walker 6:41 +3:01 82% Day 2 Course 10
43. david 6:43 +3:03 83% Day 2 Course 1
44. David Poland 6:44 +3:04 84% Day 2 Course 10
45. Warwick Davis 6:51 +3:11 87% Day 2 Course 10
46. MooseMorris 6:58 +3:18 90% Day 2 Course 1
46. luege 6:58 +3:18 90% Day 2 Course 1
48. Jeff Dunn 6:59 +3:19 90% Day 2 Course 10
49. Malcolm Roberts 7:07 +3:27 94% Day 2 Course 10
50. mcq_ink 7:14 +3:34 97% Day 2 Course 1
51. SwissMiss 7:16 +3:36 98% Day 2 Course 10
52. Melvyn Cox 7:26 +3:46 103% Day 2 Course 10
53. Wendy Read 7:27 +3:47 103% Day 2 Course 10
54. Russell Blatchford 7:34 +3:54 106% Day 2 Course 10
54. Peter Hobbs 7:34 +3:54 106% Day 2 Course 1
56. Damien Enderby 7:42 +4:02 110% Day 2 Course 10
57. Mess Engineer 7:47 +4:07 112% Day 2 Course 10
58. GM 7:49 +4:09 113% Day 2 Course 10
59. Geoff Todkill 7:57 +4:17 117% Day 2 Course 10
60. basilbrush 8:03 +4:23 120% Day 2 Course 10
61. David Jenkins 8:07 +4:27 121% Day 2 Course 10
62. Rod Gray 8:09 +4:29 122% Day 2 Course 10
63. James Lithgow 8:11 +4:31 123% Day 2 Course 10
64. Neil Barr 8:16 +4:36 125% Day 2 Course 10
65. Jennifer Enderby 8:29 +4:49 131% Day 2 Course 10
66. grilla 8:30 +4:50 132% Day 2 Course 10
67. Man Wai Lee 8:31 +4:51 132% Day 2 Course 10
68. Jason Rutkowski 8:45 +5:05 139% Day 2 Course 1
69. Karen Wild-Allen 8:53 +5:13 142% Day 2 Course 10
70. Shin Ho Yu 8:59 +5:19 145% Day 2 Course 10
71. robw 9:00 +5:20 145% Day 2 Course 1
72. Wai Tin Man 9:04 +5:24 147% Day 2 Course 10
73. Michael Dowling 9:18 +5:38 154% Day 2 Course 10
74. kazza 9:28 +5:48 158% Day 2 Course 10
75. Margaret Jones 9:35 +5:55 161% Day 2 Course 10
76. Alison Inglis 9:36 +5:56 162% Day 2 Course 10
77. Ross Kerr 9:37 +5:57 162% Day 2 Course 10
78. Craig Colwell 9:50 +6:10 168% Day 2 Course 10
79. David McGhee 9:56 +6:16 171% Day 2 Course 10
80. Tania K 10:16 +6:36 180% Day 2 Course 10
81. Peter Effeney 10:29 +6:49 186% Day 2 Course 10
82. Michael Burt 10:34 +6:54 188% Day 2 Course 10
83. Andrew Cumming Thom 10:50 +7:10 195% Day 2 Course 10
84. Linda Sesta 10:51 +7:11 196% Day 2 Course 10
85. leepback 10:53 +7:13 197% Day 2 Course 10
86. Lam Leung 10:54 +7:14 197% Day 2 Course 10
87. Philip Burrill 11:07 +7:27 203% Day 2 Course 10
88. Ian Froude 11:33 +7:53 215% Day 2 Course 10
89. Tony Garr 11:39 +7:59 218% Day 2 Course 10
90. Yui Kan Mak 11:50 +8:10 223% Day 2 Course 1
91. Jane McKenna 12:04 +8:24 229% Day 2 Course 10
92. Andrew Lumsden 12:15 +8:35 234% Day 2 Course 10
93. Stephen Collins 12:39 +8:59 245% Day 2 Course 10
94. David Knight 12:45 +9:05 248% Day 2 Course 10
95. Wing Chung Tam 13:00 +9:20 255% Day 2 Course 1
96. Patrick Ng 13:13 +9:33 260% Day 2 Course 10
97. Larry Weiss 13:38 +9:58 272% Day 2 Course 10
98. Helen O'Callaghan 14:35 +10:55 298% Day 2 Course 10
99. Murielle L?collier 15:58 +12:18 335% Day 2 Course 10
100. Alec Duncan 28:16 +24:36 671% Day 2 Course 10
101. Tom Leung 34:47 +31:07 849% Day 2 Course 10