Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 215 – 177

Easter 2014 (Apr 20, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Basil Baldwin 1:35 Day 2 Course 14
2. John Hodsdon 1:38 +3 3% Day 2 Course 14
3. Pauli Piiroinen 1:42 +7 7% Day 2 Course 14
4. Nicola Stevens 1:43 +8 8% Day 2 Course 14
5. Cho Yu Lam 1:52 +17 18% Day 2 Course 14
6. Judi Herkes 1:57 +22 23% Day 2 Course 14
7. Jean Baldwin 1:59 +24 25% Day 2 Course 14
8. Clive Pope 2:03 +28 29% Day 2 Course 14
9. Barry Hanlon 2:04 +29 31% Day 2 Course 14
10. Marion Burrill 2:09 +34 36% Day 2 Course 14
11. Peter Cutten 2:13 +38 40% Day 2 Course 14
12. Maria Orr 2:14 +39 41% Day 2 Course 14
13. John Lyon 2:18 +43 45% Day 2 Course 14
13. Jill Walker 2:18 +43 45% Day 2 Course 14
15. Ka Yan Ng 2:21 +46 48% Day 2 Course 14
16. Sue Froude 2:27 +52 55% Day 2 Course 14
17. Janet Tarr 2:28 +53 56% Day 2 Course 14
18. Ka Yi Lam 2:29 +54 57% Day 2 Course 14
19. Helena Griggs 2:30 +55 58% Day 2 Course 14
20. Robin Simson 2:32 +57 60% Day 2 Course 14
21. Coral Dow 2:34 +59 62% Day 2 Course 14
22. Ann Sutton 2:36 +1:01 64% Day 2 Course 14
23. Samantha Wallace 2:37 +1:02 65% Day 2 Course 14
23. Brian Cleland 2:37 +1:02 65% Day 2 Course 14
25. Diana Charlton 2:40 +1:05 68% Day 2 Course 14
25. Salme Fuller 2:40 +1:05 68% Day 2 Course 14
27. Kate Kennedy 2:46 +1:11 75% Day 2 Course 14
28. Graham Galbraith 2:48 +1:13 77% Day 2 Course 14
29. Gayle Shepherd 2:50 +1:15 79% Day 2 Course 14
29. Robert Mouatt 2:50 +1:15 79% Day 2 Course 14
31. Kevin Paine 2:51 +1:16 80% Day 2 Course 15
31. Sandra Hogg 2:51 +1:16 80% Day 2 Course 14
31. Wai Hin Soo 2:51 +1:16 80% Day 2 Course 14
34. Gordon Quantock 2:52 +1:17 81% Day 2 Course 14
35. Carolyn Chalmers 2:54 +1:19 83% Day 2 Course 14
36. Ken Moore 2:55 +1:20 84% Day 2 Course 14
37. tinytoes 2:56 +1:21 85% Day 2 Course 14
38. Barbara Dawson 2:59 +1:24 88% Day 2 Course 14
39. Kathryn Tarr 3:00 +1:25 89% Day 2 Course 14
40. John Sheahan 3:01 +1:26 91% Day 2 Course 14
41. Jan Moore 3:02 +1:27 92% Day 2 Course 14
42. Maureen Ogilvie 3:05 +1:30 95% Day 2 Course 15
43. Jane Calder 3:06 +1:31 96% Day 2 Course 14
44. Christa Schafer 3:07 +1:32 97% Day 2 Course 14
45. Anne Robinson 3:08 +1:33 98% Day 2 Course 14
46. Vanessa Freeman 3:12 +1:37 102% Day 2 Course 14
47. Vicki Wilmott 3:14 +1:39 104% Day 2 Course 14
48. Paula Doyle 3:16 +1:41 106% Day 2 Course 14
48. Barbara Pope 3:16 +1:41 106% Day 2 Course 14
50. Nicola Nygh 3:18 +1:43 108% Day 2 Course 14
50. Eino Meuronen 3:18 +1:43 108% Day 2 Course 15
52. Sharon Burgess 3:20 +1:45 111% Day 2 Course 14
53. Sandra Stewart 3:25 +1:50 116% Day 2 Course 14
54. Fiona McIntyre 3:28 +1:53 119% Day 2 Course 14
55. Barbara Junghans 3:34 +1:59 125% Day 2 Course 14
55. Julie Mann 3:34 +1:59 125% Day 2 Course 14
57. Neil Schafer 3:37 +2:02 128% Day 2 Course 15
58. Joyce Rowlands 3:40 +2:05 132% Day 2 Course 15
59. Lynda Hewson 3:49 +2:14 141% Day 2 Course 14
60. John Dempster 3:54 +2:19 146% Day 2 Course 15
61. Jennifer Lindley 4:09 +2:34 162% Day 2 Course 14
62. Debbie Dodd 4:10 +2:35 163% Day 2 Course 14
63. Janet Morris 4:11 +2:36 164% Day 2 Course 15
64. Judy Prendergast 4:17 +2:42 171% Day 2 Course 14
65. Stephanie Beldjilali 4:26 +2:51 180% Day 2 Course 14
66. Valerie Brammall 4:33 +2:58 187% Day 2 Course 14
67. Kathryn Cox 4:39 +3:04 194% Day 2 Course 14
68. Erica Smith 4:40 +3:05 195% Day 2 Course 14
69. Ann Ingwersen 4:57 +3:22 213% Day 2 Course 14
70. Graeme Cadman 4:58 +3:23 214% Day 2 Course 15
71. Jane Watt 5:06 +3:31 222% Day 2 Course 14
72. Neville Fathers 5:32 +3:57 249% Day 2 Course 14
73. Sue Healy 6:54 +5:19 336% Day 2 Course 15
74. Neville Cobald 7:42 +6:07 386% Day 2 Course 14
75. Judy Benson 7:48 +6:13 393% Day 2 Course 14
76. Merran Walters 22:09 +20:34 1299% Day 2 Course 14