Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 214 – 203

Easter 2014 (Apr 20, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. fenry 1:54 Day 2 Course 3
2. OLLE 2:01 +7 6% Day 2 Course 3
3. Doyley 2:03 +9 8% Day 2 Course 3
4. Jarrah Day 2:15 +21 18% Day 2 Course 3
4. rileydejong 2:15 +21 18% Day 2 Course 3
4. smelhuish 2:15 +21 18% Day 2 Course 3
7. Brodie Nank 2:16 +22 19% Day 2 Course 3
8. Ashley Nankervis 2:18 +24 21% Day 2 Course 3
9. Coyote 2:19 +25 22% Day 2 Course 3
10. Samuel Anderson 2:23 +29 25% Day 2 Course 3
11. patjaffe 2:25 +31 27% Day 2 Course 3
11. Jack Neumann 2:25 +31 27% Day 2 Course 3
11. Tobby 2:25 +31 27% Day 2 Course 3
14. Oisin Stronach 2:26 +32 28% Day 2 Course 3
15. Simeon Burrill 2:27 +33 29% Day 2 Course 3
16. Ciaran Lane 2:28 +34 30% Day 2 Course 3
16. them&angus 2:28 +34 30% Day 2 Course 3
18. LOLLY 2:29 +35 31% Day 2 Course 3
19. oscarm 2:32 +38 33% Day 2 Course 3
20. Nicholas Collins 2:35 +41 36% Day 2 Course 3
21. Matthew Hill 2:42 +48 42% Day 2 Course 3
22. Tom Ronnfeldt 2:50 +56 49% Day 2 Course 3
22. Lawrence Jones 2:50 +56 49% Day 2 Course 3
24. Callum Roberts 2:51 +57 50% Day 2 Course 3
25. WillK 2:52 +58 51% Day 2 Course 3
26. Kevin Williams 3:12 +1:18 68% Day 2 Course 13A
26. Tim Dent 3:12 +1:18 68% Day 2 Course 13A
28. Daniel Hill 3:17 +1:23 73% Day 2 Course 3
29. Alex Tarr 3:25 +1:31 80% Day 2 Course 13A
30. John Le carpentier 3:30 +1:36 84% Day 2 Course 13A
30. Tin Mong Chan 3:30 +1:36 84% Day 2 Course 3
32. Robin Uppill 3:40 +1:46 93% Day 2 Course 13A
32. Lynn Dabbs 3:40 +1:46 93% Day 2 Course 13A
34. Carol Brownlie 3:41 +1:47 94% Day 2 Course 13A
35. Alison Radford 3:46 +1:52 98% Day 2 Course 13A
36. Cameron Duncan 3:48 +1:54 100% Day 2 Course 3
37. Graham Fowler 4:03 +2:09 113% Day 2 Course 13A
38. Man Long Chow 4:05 +2:11 115% Day 2 Course 3
39. David Tay 4:13 +2:19 122% Day 2 Course 3
40. David Hogg 4:19 +2:25 127% Day 2 Course 13A
41. Lok Hin Ma 4:27 +2:33 134% Day 2 Course 3
41. Ron Junghans 4:27 +2:33 134% Day 2 Course 13A
43. DickO 4:33 +2:39 139% Day 2 Course 13A
44. Lynda Rapkins 4:40 +2:46 146% Day 2 Course 13A
45. Barbara Tassell 4:52 +2:58 156% Day 2 Course 13A
46. Ann Scown 5:03 +3:09 166% Day 2 Course 13A
47. Jacquie Rand 5:13 +3:19 175% Day 2 Course 13A
48. purplepower 5:18 +3:24 179% Day 2 Course 13A
49. John Sutton 5:19 +3:25 180% Day 2 Course 13A
50. Peter Kreminski 5:29 +3:35 189% Day 2 Course 13A
51. Robyn Pallas 5:32 +3:38 191% Day 2 Course 13A
52. Jan Hardy 5:34 +3:40 193% Day 2 Course 13A
53. Ken Jacobson 5:40 +3:46 198% Day 2 Course 13A
54. Helen Post 5:46 +3:52 204% Day 2 Course 13A
55. Colin Morgans 5:48 +3:54 205% Day 2 Course 13A
56. David Goddard 5:49 +3:55 206% Day 2 Course 13A
57. Peter Meyer 5:59 +4:05 215% Day 2 Course 13A
58. John Meeking 6:10 +4:16 225% Day 2 Course 13A
59. Ross Kelly 6:16 +4:22 230% Day 2 Course 13A
60. Anne Garvey 6:17 +4:23 231% Day 2 Course 13A
61. Valerie Barker 6:20 +4:26 233% Day 2 Course 13A
62. Wayne Griggs 6:26 +4:32 239% Day 2 Course 13A
63. John Brammall 6:33 +4:39 245% Day 2 Course 13A
64. Ted Mulherin 6:45 +4:51 255% Day 2 Course 13A
65. Christine Franklin 7:11 +5:17 278% Day 2 Course 13A
66. John Such 7:39 +5:45 303% Day 2 Course 13A
67. Kevin Maloney 7:53 +5:59 315% Day 2 Course 13A
68. Susan Kurrle 8:03 +6:09 324% Day 2 Course 13A
69. Barry Pearce 8:40 +6:46 356% Day 2 Course 13A
70. Johanna Tavner-Corner 9:00 +7:06 374% Day 2 Course 13A
71. Kevin Vigar 9:09 +7:15 382% Day 2 Course 13A
72. Barbara Martin 10:11 +8:17 436% Day 2 Course 13A
73. Frank Ingwersen 10:18 +8:24 442% Day 2 Course 13A
74. Kerryne Jones 10:34 +8:40 456% Day 2 Course 13A