Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 211 – 56

Easter 2014 (Apr 20, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Lanita Steer 3:04 Day 2 Course 4
2. huon 3:09 +5 3% Day 2 Course 20
3. Alison Burrill 3:18 +14 8% Day 2 Course 4
4. Jenny Bourne 3:23 +19 10% Day 2 Course12B
5. Stuart Lawrie 3:26 +22 12% Day 2 Course 20
6. Geraldine Chatfield 3:28 +24 13% Day 2 Course12B
6. Carolyn Jackson 3:28 +24 13% Day 2 Course12B
8. Olivia Sprod 3:31 +27 15% Day 2 Course 4
9. Anna Dowling 3:33 +29 16% Day 2 Course 4
10. Matthew Cohen 3:35 +31 17% Day 2 Course 20
11. Nicola Marshall 3:37 +33 18% Day 2 Course 4
11. m.jada 3:37 +33 18% Day 2 Course 4
13. Liz Abbott 3:38 +34 18% Day 2 Course12B
13. Bruce Paterson 3:38 +34 18% Day 2 Course 20
13. Cathy McComb 3:38 +34 18% Day 2 Course 20
16. Clare Hawthorne 3:40 +36 20% Day 2 Course 20
17. Debbie Davey 3:46 +42 23% Day 2 Course12B
18. Doyle 3:49 +45 24% Day 2 Course 4
19. Hannah Goddard 3:51 +47 26% Day 2 Course 4
20. Melonknee 3:53 +49 27% Day 2 Course 4
21. nic. 3:54 +50 27% Day 2 Course 4
22. Bec Butler 3:57 +53 29% Day 2 Course 4
23. Belinda Allison 3:59 +55 30% Day 2 Course 20
23. AK 3:59 +55 30% Day 2 Course 20
23. Tom Marshall 3:59 +55 30% Day 2 Course 20
26. Peter May 4:01 +57 31% Day 2 Course12B
27. asha 4:05 +1:01 33% Day 2 Course 4
28. Melissa Gangemi 4:11 +1:07 36% Day 2 Course 20
29. Luke Wilmott 4:12 +1:08 37% Day 2 Course 20
30. Heather Burridge 4:13 +1:09 38% Day 2 Course 4
31. Wiz 4:15 +1:11 39% Day 2 Course 20
32. Phoebe 4:18 +1:14 40% Day 2 Course 20
32. Dale Wallace 4:18 +1:14 40% Day 2 Course12B
34. John Carberry 4:21 +1:17 42% Day 2 Course12B
35. Alinta Merrotsy 4:27 +1:23 45% Day 2 Course 4
36. Dmitry_oz 4:32 +1:28 48% Day 2 Course12B
37. Margaret Peel 4:39 +1:35 52% Day 2 Course12B
38. Hilary 4:45 +1:41 55% Day 2 Course12B
39. Chris Mill 4:47 +1:43 56% Day 2 Course12B
40. Greg Cates 4:48 +1:44 57% Day 2 Course12B
41. Dan Martin 4:50 +1:46 58% Day 2 Course 20
42. David McKenna 4:53 +1:49 59% Day 2 Course12B
43. Paccy Stronach 4:54 +1:50 60% Day 2 Course12B
44. Sue Key 4:57 +1:53 61% Day 2 Course12B
44. Sarah Garnett 4:57 +1:53 61% Day 2 Course12B
44. Karin Heftner 4:57 +1:53 61% Day 2 Course12B
47. Margi Freemantle 4:59 +1:55 63% Day 2 Course12B
48. Trevor Diment 5:02 +1:58 64% Day 2 Course12B
48. Neil Simson 5:02 +1:58 64% Day 2 Course12B
50. Kathy Petrie 5:05 +2:01 66% Day 2 Course12B
51. Rebecca Jaffe 5:12 +2:08 70% Day 2 Course 4
52. Julie Leung 5:19 +2:15 73% Day 2 Course12B
52. Mary McDonald 5:19 +2:15 73% Day 2 Course12B
54. Julia Prudhoe 5:25 +2:21 77% Day 2 Course12B
54. Boltboi 5:25 +2:21 77% Day 2 Course 20
56. Jai Di Tommaso 5:30 +2:26 79% Day 2 Course12B
57. Debbie Byers 5:40 +2:36 85% Day 2 Course12B
58. Philippa Lohmeyer-Collins 5:45 +2:41 88% Day 2 Course12B
59. Alexander Orr 5:46 +2:42 88% Day 2 Course 20
60. Liz Bourne 5:47 +2:43 89% Day 2 Course12B
60. Peter Newton 5:47 +2:43 89% Day 2 Course12B
62. Meredith Rasch 5:52 +2:48 91% Day 2 Course12B
63. Owen Shepherd 5:54 +2:50 92% Day 2 Course 20
64. Alan Kuffer 5:58 +2:54 95% Day 2 Course 20
65. Peter Orr 6:05 +3:01 98% Day 2 Course12B
66. Sally Devenish 6:15 +3:11 104% Day 2 Course12B
67. Evelyn Colwell 6:27 +3:23 110% Day 2 Course12B
68. Tim Wardrop 6:38 +3:34 116% Day 2 Course 20
69. Margaret Wilmott 6:48 +3:44 122% Day 2 Course12B
70. Kirsten Baade 6:50 +3:46 123% Day 2 Course12B
71. Frederic Fichet 7:16 +4:12 137% Day 2 Course12B
72. Yuk Hing Wong 7:23 +4:19 141% Day 2 Course12B
73. Aylwin Lim 7:51 +4:47 156% Day 2 Course12B
74. Julie Griffiths 8:26 +5:22 175% Day 2 Course12B
75. Peter Thomason 9:21 +6:17 205% Day 2 Course12B
76. Felicity Barker-Smith 11:55 +8:51 289% Day 2 Course 4
77. Julie Flynn 12:37 +9:33 311% Day 2 Course12B