Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 188 – 225

Easter 2014 (Apr 20, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Ted van Geldermalsen 3:23 Day 2 Course 11
2. Damien Enderby 3:24 +1 0% Day 2 Course 10
3. Paul Pacque 3:28 +5 2% Day 2 Course 11
4. Geoff Lawford 3:35 +12 6% Day 2 Course 10
5. Melvyn Cox 3:41 +18 9% Day 2 Course 10
6. James Lithgow 3:55 +32 16% Day 2 Course 10
6. Su Yan Tay 3:55 +32 16% Day 2 Course 11
8. David Marshall 3:56 +33 16% Day 2 Course 11
9. Jeff Dunn 4:00 +37 18% Day 2 Course 10
10. David Poland 4:03 +40 20% Day 2 Course 10
11. Geoff Todkill 4:05 +42 21% Day 2 Course 10
12. Nicholas Wilmott 4:09 +46 23% Day 2 Course 11
13. GM 4:11 +48 24% Day 2 Course 10
14. Jennifer Enderby 4:13 +50 25% Day 2 Course 10
15. Warwick Davis 4:14 +51 25% Day 2 Course 10
16. Rod Gray 4:16 +53 26% Day 2 Course 10
17. Craig Colwell 4:17 +54 27% Day 2 Course 10
18. David Winters 4:18 +55 27% Day 2 Course 11
18. Malcolm Roberts 4:18 +55 27% Day 2 Course 10
20. Bert Elson 4:19 +56 28% Day 2 Course 11
20. Christine Brown 4:19 +56 28% Day 2 Course 11
22. Wendy Read 4:22 +59 29% Day 2 Course 10
23. Keith Jay 4:23 +1:00 30% Day 2 Course 11
24. Russell Wade 4:24 +1:01 30% Day 2 Course 11
24. Mess Engineer 4:24 +1:01 30% Day 2 Course 10
26. Phil Walker 4:25 +1:02 31% Day 2 Course 10
27. Mark Petrie 4:26 +1:03 31% Day 2 Course 11
27. Janine Steer 4:26 +1:03 31% Day 2 Course 11
27. BB 4:26 +1:03 31% Day 2 Course 11
30. Linda Sesta 4:27 +1:04 32% Day 2 Course 10
30. SwissMiss 4:27 +1:04 32% Day 2 Course 10
32. PaulaS 4:28 +1:05 32% Day 2 Course 11
32. Ken Post 4:28 +1:05 32% Day 2 Course 11
34. kazza 4:30 +1:07 33% Day 2 Course 10
35. Vic Sedunary 4:32 +1:09 34% Day 2 Course 11
36. John Scown 4:35 +1:12 35% Day 2 Course 11
37. Larry Weiss 4:36 +1:13 36% Day 2 Course 10
38. Prendy 4:37 +1:14 36% Day 2 Course 11
39. Christine Marshall 4:39 +1:16 37% Day 2 Course 11
40. Russell Blatchford 4:40 +1:17 38% Day 2 Course 10
40. Gordon Wilson 4:40 +1:17 38% Day 2 Course 11
42. Gayle Quantock 4:41 +1:18 38% Day 2 Course 11
43. Russell Creed 4:42 +1:19 39% Day 2 Course 11
44. Sue Hancock 4:43 +1:20 39% Day 2 Course 11
45. Geoff Wood 4:44 +1:21 40% Day 2 Course 11
45. Wai Tin Man 4:44 +1:21 40% Day 2 Course 10
47. Neil Barr 4:45 +1:22 40% Day 2 Course 10
48. Karen Wild-Allen 4:48 +1:25 42% Day 2 Course 10
48. grilla 4:48 +1:25 42% Day 2 Course 10
50. Adrian Uppill 4:49 +1:26 42% Day 2 Course 11
51. Shin Ho Yu 4:50 +1:27 43% Day 2 Course 10
52. Ian Rathbone 4:53 +1:30 44% Day 2 Course 11
53. Tony Garr 4:54 +1:31 45% Day 2 Course 10
53. Joanna Parr 4:54 +1:31 45% Day 2 Course 11
55. Peter Shepherd 4:55 +1:32 45% Day 2 Course 11
55. Rick Steele 4:55 +1:32 45% Day 2 Course 11
57. Ian Froude 4:57 +1:34 46% Day 2 Course 10
58. Don Barker 4:58 +1:35 47% Day 2 Course 11
59. Robert Preston 5:03 +1:40 49% Day 2 Course 11
60. Carolyn Matthews 5:04 +1:41 50% Day 2 Course 11
61. Colin Price 5:05 +1:42 50% Day 2 Course 11
62. Alison Inglis 5:06 +1:43 51% Day 2 Course 10
63. Bill Jones 5:09 +1:46 52% Day 2 Course 11
64. Philip Burrill 5:10 +1:47 53% Day 2 Course 10
65. Ross Kerr 5:13 +1:50 54% Day 2 Course 10
66. Peter Effeney 5:14 +1:51 55% Day 2 Course 10
67. John Harding 5:15 +1:52 55% Day 2 Course 11
68. David Jenkins 5:17 +1:54 56% Day 2 Course 10
69. David McGhee 5:20 +1:57 58% Day 2 Course 10
69. Man Wai Lee 5:20 +1:57 58% Day 2 Course 10
71. basilbrush 5:22 +1:59 59% Day 2 Course 10
72. Anthea Feaver 5:23 +2:00 59% Day 2 Course 11
73. Ana Herceg 5:24 +2:01 60% Day 2 Course 11
74. Bob Hawkins 5:27 +2:04 61% Day 2 Course 11
75. Patrick Ng 5:31 +2:08 63% Day 2 Course 10
76. Matthew King 5:32 +2:09 64% Day 2 Course 11
77. Margaret Jones 5:33 +2:10 64% Day 2 Course 10
78. Andrew Lumsden 5:34 +2:11 65% Day 2 Course 10
79. Sally Wayte 5:35 +2:12 65% Day 2 Course 11
80. Michael Burt 5:37 +2:14 66% Day 2 Course 10
81. Michael Dowling 5:40 +2:17 67% Day 2 Course 10
82. leepback 5:41 +2:18 68% Day 2 Course 10
83. Alec Watt 5:44 +2:21 69% Day 2 Course 11
84. Mary Enter 5:45 +2:22 70% Day 2 Course 11
84. Rudi Landsiedel 5:45 +2:22 70% Day 2 Course 11
86. Toni Brown 5:46 +2:23 70% Day 2 Course 11
87. Liz Butler 5:51 +2:28 73% Day 2 Course 11
88. Airdrie Long 5:56 +2:33 75% Day 2 Course 11
89. Wai Ching Wong 5:57 +2:34 76% Day 2 Course 11
90. Ian Cameron 6:06 +2:43 80% Day 2 Course 11
91. Tom Leung 6:08 +2:45 81% Day 2 Course 10
92. Helen O'Callaghan 6:10 +2:47 82% Day 2 Course 10
92. Andrea Schwiy 6:10 +2:47 82% Day 2 Course 11
94. Lam Leung 6:15 +2:52 85% Day 2 Course 10
95. David Knight 6:21 +2:58 88% Day 2 Course 10
96. Carol Harding 6:22 +2:59 88% Day 2 Course 11
97. Jane McKenna 6:32 +3:09 93% Day 2 Course 10
98. Alec Duncan 6:41 +3:18 98% Day 2 Course 10
99. Tania K 6:45 +3:22 100% Day 2 Course 10
100. Erica Diment 6:48 +3:25 101% Day 2 Course 11
101. Ingrid Baade 6:52 +3:29 103% Day 2 Course 11
102. rockman 7:04 +3:41 109% Day 2 Course 11
103. Jennifer Crockart 7:23 +4:00 118% Day 2 Course 11
104. Lisa Lampe 7:25 +4:02 119% Day 2 Course 11
104. Stephen Collins 7:25 +4:02 119% Day 2 Course 10
106. Richard Nottle 7:26 +4:03 120% Day 2 Course 11
107. Felicity Crosato 7:30 +4:07 122% Day 2 Course 11
108. Ross Duker 7:37 +4:14 125% Day 2 Course 11
109. Andrew Cumming Thom 7:42 +4:19 128% Day 2 Course 10
110. Mike Calder 8:03 +4:40 138% Day 2 Course 11
111. Stacy Nottle 8:07 +4:44 140% Day 2 Course 11
112. Murielle L?collier 8:17 +4:54 145% Day 2 Course 10
113. Vicki Oakhill 10:50 +7:27 220% Day 2 Course 11
114. Lai Kuen Chui 12:14 +8:51 262% Day 2 Course 11