Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 183 – 192

Easter 2014 (Apr 20, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Chun Hei Chan 1:18 Day 2 Course 18
2. Ethan Penck 1:22 +4 5% Day 2 Course 18
2. Joanna George 1:22 +4 5% Day 2 Course 18
4. Andrew Kerr 1:25 +7 9% Day 2 Course 18
5. Riley Lane 1:29 +11 14% Day 2 Course 18
6. Abigail George 1:30 +12 15% Day 2 Course 18
7. Clyde McGhee 1:32 +14 18% Day 2 Course 18
8. Oscar Woolford 1:33 +15 19% Day 2 Course 18
9. Torren Arthur 1:35 +17 22% Day 2 Course 19
10. Bryn Piiroinen 1:36 +18 23% Day 2 Course 18
10. Wei Ya Yue 1:36 +18 23% Day 2 Course 18
12. Oliver Freeman 1:37 +19 24% Day 2 Course 19
12. Laura de Jong 1:37 +19 24% Day 2 Course 18
14. Jennifer Kerr 1:38 +20 26% Day 2 Course 19
14. Lily Geach 1:38 +20 26% Day 2 Course 19
16. Mason Arthur 1:39 +21 27% Day 2 Course 18
17. Sam Woolford 1:40 +22 28% Day 2 Course 19
18. Oriana Bascou 1:41 +23 29% Day 2 Course 19
19. Mikayla Enderby 1:42 +24 31% Day 2 Course 19
19. Anakin Trotter 1:42 +24 31% Day 2 Course 19
21. Yi Shan Wong 1:48 +30 38% Day 2 Course 18
22. Nea Shingler 1:49 +31 40% Day 2 Course 19
23. Llama Harmer 1:50 +32 41% Day 2 Course 18
23. Isabella Burridge 1:50 +32 41% Day 2 Course 18
25. Ying Yau Chu 1:52 +34 44% Day 2 Course 18
26. Erika Enderby 1:55 +37 47% Day 2 Course 19
27. Jasper Geach 1:56 +38 49% Day 2 Course 19
28. Tamara Needham 1:58 +40 51% Day 2 Course 18
29. Oskar Mella 1:59 +41 53% Day 2 Course 19
30. Jett McComb 2:02 +44 56% Day 2 Course 19
31. Erin Foley 2:03 +45 58% Day 2 Course 18
32. Zali McComb 2:06 +48 62% Day 2 Course 19
33. Lisa de Jong 2:08 +50 64% Day 2 Course 18
34. Tiia Marsh 2:10 +52 67% Day 2 Course 18
35. Linda Burridge 2:11 +53 68% Day 2 Course 18
36. Michelle Gingell 2:13 +55 71% Day 2 Course 18
36. Tommy Mella 2:13 +55 71% Day 2 Course 19
38. Samuel Crisp 2:14 +56 72% Day 2 Course 19
38. Emma Cates 2:14 +56 72% Day 2 Course 19
40. William Nolan 2:15 +57 73% Day 2 Course 19
41. Pat Mews 2:18 +1:00 77% Day 2 Course 18
42. Remi Afnan 2:20 +1:02 79% Day 2 Course 19
43. Ryan Cates 2:22 +1:04 82% Day 2 Course 19
44. Makhaya Talbot-Hogg 2:26 +1:08 87% Day 2 Course 19
44. Jonathan Nolan 2:26 +1:08 87% Day 2 Course 19
46. Katie Wallace 2:30 +1:12 92% Day 2 Course 18
46. Jamie Marsh 2:30 +1:12 92% Day 2 Course 19
48. Sophie Arthur 2:33 +1:15 96% Day 2 Course 19
49. Thomas Hyslop 2:40 +1:22 105% Day 2 Course 18
50. Aisha Goshti 2:42 +1:24 108% Day 2 Course 19
50. Jessica Jarvis 2:42 +1:24 108% Day 2 Course 19
52. Robin Donnadieu 2:44 +1:26 110% Day 2 Course 18
53. Natalie Miller 2:47 +1:29 114% Day 2 Course 19
54. Lachlan Sherlock 2:48 +1:30 115% Day 2 Course 19
55. Oliver Gingell 2:49 +1:31 117% Day 2 Course 18
55. Cam Burnett 2:49 +1:31 117% Day 2 Course 19
57. Daniel Sherlock 2:50 +1:32 118% Day 2 Course 19
58. Oliver McFarlane 2:54 +1:36 123% Day 2 Course 19
59. Alex Woolford 2:55 +1:37 124% Day 2 Course 19
60. Amy Rogers 2:56 +1:38 126% Day 2 Course 18
61. Sam Morris 3:03 +1:45 135% Day 2 Course 19
62. Will Burnett 3:09 +1:51 142% Day 2 Course 19
63. Jamie Woolford 3:14 +1:56 149% Day 2 Course 19
64. Zoe Barker-Smith 3:19 +2:01 155% Day 2 Course 18
65. Tina Smith 3:20 +2:02 156% Day 2 Course 18
66. Alex Burnett 3:22 +2:04 159% Day 2 Course 18
67. Carol Morgans 3:34 +2:16 174% Day 2 Course 18
68. Luca Talbot-Hogg 3:40 +2:22 182% Day 2 Course 19
69. Max Walter 4:15 +2:57 227% Day 2 Course 19
70. Abby Zoe McCrae 4:44 +3:26 264% Day 2 Course 19
71. Ella Hogg 5:02 +3:44 287% Day 2 Course 19
72. Kaye Hart 5:05 +3:47 291% Day 2 Course 18
73. Ana Penck 6:42 +5:24 415% Day 2 Course 19