Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 182 – 183

Easter 2014 (Apr 20, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Chun Hei Chan 26 Day 2 Course 18
2. Anakin Trotter 31 +5 19% Day 2 Course 19
3. Abigail George 33 +7 27% Day 2 Course 18
3. Clyde McGhee 33 +7 27% Day 2 Course 18
5. Bryn Piiroinen 34 +8 31% Day 2 Course 18
5. Andrew Kerr 34 +8 31% Day 2 Course 18
5. Torren Arthur 34 +8 31% Day 2 Course 19
8. Oliver Freeman 35 +9 35% Day 2 Course 19
8. Joanna George 35 +9 35% Day 2 Course 18
10. Ying Yau Chu 36 +10 38% Day 2 Course 18
10. Mason Arthur 36 +10 38% Day 2 Course 18
12. Wei Ya Yue 37 +11 42% Day 2 Course 18
13. Nea Shingler 38 +12 46% Day 2 Course 19
14. Yi Shan Wong 39 +13 50% Day 2 Course 18
14. Llama Harmer 39 +13 50% Day 2 Course 18
14. Sam Woolford 39 +13 50% Day 2 Course 19
14. Riley Lane 39 +13 50% Day 2 Course 18
18. Remi Afnan 42 +16 62% Day 2 Course 19
19. Tommy Mella 43 +17 65% Day 2 Course 19
19. Tamara Needham 43 +17 65% Day 2 Course 18
19. Oscar Woolford 43 +17 65% Day 2 Course 18
22. Linda Burridge 44 +18 69% Day 2 Course 18
22. Oriana Bascou 44 +18 69% Day 2 Course 19
24. Mikayla Enderby 45 +19 73% Day 2 Course 19
25. Katie Wallace 46 +20 77% Day 2 Course 18
25. Laura de Jong 46 +20 77% Day 2 Course 18
25. Ethan Penck 46 +20 77% Day 2 Course 18
25. Pat Mews 46 +20 77% Day 2 Course 18
29. Oskar Mella 48 +22 85% Day 2 Course 19
30. Ryan Cates 49 +23 88% Day 2 Course 19
31. Jasper Geach 50 +24 92% Day 2 Course 19
32. Zali McComb 51 +25 96% Day 2 Course 19
33. Erika Enderby 52 +26 100% Day 2 Course 19
34. Jennifer Kerr 54 +28 108% Day 2 Course 19
35. Jonathan Nolan 56 +30 115% Day 2 Course 19
35. Lisa de Jong 56 +30 115% Day 2 Course 18
37. Michelle Gingell 57 +31 119% Day 2 Course 18
38. Natalie Miller 59 +33 127% Day 2 Course 19
39. Oliver McFarlane 1:02 +36 138% Day 2 Course 19
40. Erin Foley 1:03 +37 142% Day 2 Course 18
41. Thomas Hyslop 1:05 +39 150% Day 2 Course 18
42. Alex Woolford 1:06 +40 154% Day 2 Course 19
43. Oliver Gingell 1:18 +52 200% Day 2 Course 18
44. Emma Cates 1:19 +53 204% Day 2 Course 19
45. William Nolan 1:21 +55 212% Day 2 Course 19
45. Jamie Marsh 1:21 +55 212% Day 2 Course 19
45. Jessica Jarvis 1:21 +55 212% Day 2 Course 19
48. Daniel Sherlock 1:22 +56 215% Day 2 Course 19
48. Isabella Burridge 1:22 +56 215% Day 2 Course 18
50. Carol Morgans 1:23 +57 219% Day 2 Course 18
51. Tiia Marsh 1:24 +58 223% Day 2 Course 18
51. Amy Rogers 1:24 +58 223% Day 2 Course 18
51. Sophie Arthur 1:24 +58 223% Day 2 Course 19
54. Cam Burnett 1:26 +1:00 231% Day 2 Course 19
55. Zoe Barker-Smith 1:28 +1:02 238% Day 2 Course 18
56. Tina Smith 1:30 +1:04 246% Day 2 Course 18
57. Alex Burnett 1:34 +1:08 262% Day 2 Course 18
58. Lachlan Sherlock 1:35 +1:09 265% Day 2 Course 19
59. Abby Zoe McCrae 1:41 +1:15 288% Day 2 Course 19
60. Samuel Crisp 1:42 +1:16 292% Day 2 Course 19
60. Sam Morris 1:42 +1:16 292% Day 2 Course 19
62. Makhaya Talbot-Hogg 1:43 +1:17 296% Day 2 Course 19
63. Ana Penck 2:00 +1:34 362% Day 2 Course 19
64. Max Walter 2:05 +1:39 381% Day 2 Course 19
65. Kaye Hart 2:06 +1:40 385% Day 2 Course 18
66. Jamie Woolford 2:07 +1:41 388% Day 2 Course 19
67. Lily Geach 2:22 +1:56 446% Day 2 Course 19
68. Will Burnett 2:30 +2:04 477% Day 2 Course 19
69. Jett McComb 2:40 +2:14 515% Day 2 Course 19
70. Ella Hogg 2:59 +2:33 588% Day 2 Course 19
71. Robin Donnadieu 3:32 +3:06 715% Day 2 Course 18
72. Aisha Goshti 4:04 +3:38 838% Day 2 Course 19
73. Luca Talbot-Hogg 4:38 +4:12 969% Day 2 Course 19