Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 180 – 240

Easter 2014 (Apr 20, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Fedor Iskhakov 1:03 Day 2 Course 5
2. Douglas Jay 1:05 +2 3% Day 2 Course 5
3. Daniele Guardini 1:15 +12 19% Day 2 Course 5
4. Ross Barr 1:17 +14 22% Day 2 Course 12A
5. Tony Radford 1:18 +15 24% Day 2 Course 12A
6. Paul Elam 1:25 +22 35% Day 2 Course 12A
7. Ken Dalton 1:27 +24 38% Day 2 Course 12A
7. Robert Rapkins 1:27 +24 38% Day 2 Course 12A
9. Simon Geach 1:31 +28 44% Day 2 Course 12A
10. Reid Moran 1:34 +31 49% Day 2 Course 12A
10. Steve Flick 1:34 +31 49% Day 2 Course 12A
12. Ian Dodd 1:36 +33 52% Day 2 Course 12A
12. C?dric Dedieu 1:36 +33 52% Day 2 Course 5
14. Jim Lee 1:37 +34 54% Day 2 Course 12A
15. Ted Woodley 1:38 +35 56% Day 2 Course 12A
15. Ken Brownlie 1:38 +35 56% Day 2 Course 12A
17. Paul Hoopmann 1:39 +36 57% Day 2 Course 12A
18. Terry Bluett 1:40 +37 59% Day 2 Course 12A
19. Kjell Winther 1:41 +38 60% Day 2 Course 12A
20. Tony Tavner-Corner 1:43 +40 63% Day 2 Course 12A
21. Trevor Sauer 1:44 +41 65% Day 2 Course 12A
22. Robert Smith 1:47 +44 70% Day 2 Course 12A
23. Hugh Moore 1:48 +45 71% Day 2 Course 12A
24. Jim Merchant 1:49 +46 73% Day 2 Course 12A
25. Robert Tucker 1:51 +48 76% Day 2 Course 12A
26. Robert Allison 1:52 +49 78% Day 2 Course 12A
27. James Laver 1:54 +51 81% Day 2 Course 12A
27. simmo 1:54 +51 81% Day 2 Course 12A
29. Alan Thompson 1:56 +53 84% Day 2 Course 12A
30. Ron Frederick 2:00 +57 90% Day 2 Course 12A
31. Kevin Curby 2:02 +59 94% Day 2 Course 12A
32. Barry Hart 2:04 +1:01 97% Day 2 Course 12A
33. Leanne O'Shea 2:06 +1:03 100% Day 2 Course 12A
34. Robert Herkes 2:08 +1:05 103% Day 2 Course 5
35. Ewen Templeton 2:09 +1:06 105% Day 2 Course 12A
36. Roger Harlow 2:21 +1:18 124% Day 2 Course 12A
37. Peter Lada 2:25 +1:22 130% Day 2 Course 5
38. Vincent Sinickas 2:33 +1:30 143% Day 2 Course 12A
39. Dennis Trewin 2:41 +1:38 156% Day 2 Course 12A
40. Jeff Carberry 2:43 +1:40 159% Day 2 Course 12A
41. Leigh Privett 2:49 +1:46 168% Day 2 Course 12A
42. Russell Candy 2:56 +1:53 179% Day 2 Course 12A
43. Greg Hawthorne 3:03 +2:00 190% Day 2 Course 12A
44. Greg Chatfield 3:05 +2:02 194% Day 2 Course 12A
45. Steve Doyle 3:06 +2:03 195% Day 2 Course 12A
46. Tom Schults 3:09 +2:06 200% Day 2 Course 12A
47. Darren Slattery 3:13 +2:10 206% Day 2 Course 5
48. Dennis Mews 3:35 +2:32 241% Day 2 Course 12A
49. Larry Podmore 3:42 +2:39 252% Day 2 Course 12A
50. Barry Moore 16:10 +15:07 1440% Day 2 Course 12A