Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 177 – 214

Easter 2014 (Apr 20, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Georgia Jones 2:37 Day 2 Course 13B
1. Rachel Allen 2:37 Day 2 Course 13B
3. Tim Dent 2:49 +12 8% Day 2 Course 13A
4. Rebecca George 3:15 +38 24% Day 2 Course 13B
5. Zoe Dowling 3:21 +44 28% Day 2 Course 13B
6. Alex Tarr 3:25 +48 31% Day 2 Course 13A
7. Toy Martin 3:28 +51 32% Day 2 Course 13B
8. Kevin Williams 3:30 +53 34% Day 2 Course 13A
9. John Le carpentier 3:31 +54 34% Day 2 Course 13A
9. Anouk Peyrot-Fichet 3:31 +54 34% Day 2 Course 13B
11. David Hogg 3:32 +55 35% Day 2 Course 13A
11. Tara Melhuish 3:32 +55 35% Day 2 Course 13B
11. Robert Spry 3:32 +55 35% Day 2 Course 13B
14. Sandra Tarr 3:33 +56 36% Day 2 Course 13B
15. Jane Fuller 3:38 +1:01 39% Day 2 Course 13B
16. Ken Jacobson 3:40 +1:03 40% Day 2 Course 13A
16. Alan Sargeant 3:40 +1:03 40% Day 2 Course 13B
18. Barry McCrae 3:41 +1:04 41% Day 2 Course 13B
19. Garry Stewart 3:46 +1:09 44% Day 2 Course 13B
19. Ruth Goddard 3:46 +1:09 44% Day 2 Course 13B
21. Melissa Annetts 3:49 +1:12 46% Day 2 Course 13B
22. Lynn Dabbs 3:51 +1:14 47% Day 2 Course 13A
23. Ron Junghans 3:53 +1:16 48% Day 2 Course 13A
24. Graham Fowler 3:57 +1:20 51% Day 2 Course 13A
24. Lynda Rapkins 3:57 +1:20 51% Day 2 Course 13A
26. John Sutton 3:58 +1:21 52% Day 2 Course 13A
27. Frank Ingwersen 4:05 +1:28 56% Day 2 Course 13A
28. Ted Mulherin 4:09 +1:32 59% Day 2 Course 13A
29. DickO 4:22 +1:45 67% Day 2 Course 13A
30. Ann Baylis 4:25 +1:48 69% Day 2 Course 13B
31. Lauren Baade 4:26 +1:49 69% Day 2 Course 13B
32. Jacquie Rand 4:29 +1:52 71% Day 2 Course 13A
32. Val Hodsdon 4:29 +1:52 71% Day 2 Course 13B
34. Ann Scown 4:30 +1:53 72% Day 2 Course 13A
34. Kerryne Jones 4:30 +1:53 72% Day 2 Course 13A
36. John Meeking 4:31 +1:54 73% Day 2 Course 13A
36. Christine Sinickas 4:31 +1:54 73% Day 2 Course 13B
38. Winnie Oakhill 4:33 +1:56 74% Day 2 Course 13B
39. Jenny Hawkins 4:38 +2:01 77% Day 2 Course 13B
40. Robin Uppill 4:44 +2:07 81% Day 2 Course 13A
41. David Goddard 4:45 +2:08 82% Day 2 Course 13A
42. Jitka Kopriva 4:46 +2:09 82% Day 2 Course 13B
43. Barry Wheeler 4:47 +2:10 83% Day 2 Course 13B
43. Barbara Tassell 4:47 +2:10 83% Day 2 Course 13A
45. Alison Radford 4:48 +2:11 83% Day 2 Course 13A
46. Peter Meyer 4:49 +2:12 84% Day 2 Course 13A
46. Susan Kurrle 4:49 +2:12 84% Day 2 Course 13A
48. Colin Morgans 4:51 +2:14 85% Day 2 Course 13A
49. Wayne Griggs 4:52 +2:15 86% Day 2 Course 13A
50. Margaret Duguid 4:56 +2:19 89% Day 2 Course 13B
51. Carol Jacobson 4:57 +2:20 89% Day 2 Course 13B
52. Jan Hardy 4:58 +2:21 90% Day 2 Course 13A
52. Pat Miethke 4:58 +2:21 90% Day 2 Course 13B
54. Judy Allison 5:00 +2:23 91% Day 2 Course 13B
54. John Such 5:00 +2:23 91% Day 2 Course 13A
56. Anne Arthur 5:05 +2:28 94% Day 2 Course 13B
57. Valerie Barker 5:06 +2:29 95% Day 2 Course 13A
57. Jan Candy 5:06 +2:29 95% Day 2 Course 13B
59. John Brammall 5:07 +2:30 96% Day 2 Course 13A
60. Libby Meeking 5:13 +2:36 99% Day 2 Course 13B
61. Ross Kelly 5:17 +2:40 102% Day 2 Course 13A
62. Kathy Liley 5:22 +2:45 105% Day 2 Course 13B
63. Anna Skarbek 5:23 +2:46 106% Day 2 Course 13B
64. Robyn Pallas 5:24 +2:47 106% Day 2 Course 13A
65. Barbara Martin 5:36 +2:59 114% Day 2 Course 13A
66. Philippe Donnadieu 5:39 +3:02 116% Day 2 Course 13B
67. Anne Garvey 5:42 +3:05 118% Day 2 Course 13A
68. Maurice Anker 5:43 +3:06 118% Day 2 Course 13B
69. Janet King 5:45 +3:08 120% Day 2 Course 13B
70. Peter Yeates 5:59 +3:22 129% Day 2 Course 13B
70. Lyn Malmgron 5:59 +3:22 129% Day 2 Course 13B
72. Barry Pearce 6:09 +3:32 135% Day 2 Course 13A
73. Hiu Yu Tsang 6:10 +3:33 136% Day 2 Course 13B
74. Toni Frank 6:16 +3:39 139% Day 2 Course 13B
75. Christine Franklin 6:18 +3:41 141% Day 2 Course 13A
76. Maureen Trotter 6:19 +3:42 141% Day 2 Course 13B
77. Mary Jane Mahony 6:25 +3:48 145% Day 2 Course 13B
77. Caroline Taurany 6:25 +3:48 145% Day 2 Course 13B
79. Kevin Vigar 6:38 +4:01 154% Day 2 Course 13A
80. Johanna Tavner-Corner 6:41 +4:04 155% Day 2 Course 13A
81. Kevin Maloney 6:42 +4:05 156% Day 2 Course 13A
82. Dennis Sparling 7:20 +4:43 180% Day 2 Course 13B
83. Joan Sheldon 7:52 +5:15 201% Day 2 Course 13B
84. Carol Brownlie 8:16 +5:39 216% Day 2 Course 13A
85. Jackie Dempster 9:32 +6:55 264% Day 2 Course 13B
86. Bryony Cox 10:30 +7:53 301% Day 2 Course 13B
87. Helen Post 10:38 +8:01 306% Day 2 Course 13A
88. Dave Lotty 11:29 +8:52 339% Day 2 Course 13B
89. Peter Kreminski 21:17 +18:40 713% Day 2 Course 13A
90. purplepower 28:19 +25:42 982% Day 2 Course 13A