Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 176 – 202

Easter 2014 (Apr 20, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Patrick Miller 2:46 Day 2 Course 16
2. Yau Man Chu 2:47 +1 1% Day 2 Course 16
2. Tristan Miller 2:47 +1 1% Day 2 Course 16
4. Dante Afnan 2:56 +10 6% Day 2 Course 16
5. Zac Needham 3:00 +14 8% Day 2 Course 16
6. Chit Him Shiu 3:37 +51 31% Day 2 Course 16
7. Ellie de Jong 3:45 +59 36% Day 2 Course 17
8. Rebecca Kennedy 3:57 +1:11 43% Day 2 Course 17
9. Jared McKenna 4:15 +1:29 54% Day 2 Course 16
10. Sin Yu Chan 4:26 +1:40 60% Day 2 Course 17
11. Christian Piiroinen 4:38 +1:52 67% Day 2 Course 16
12. Heather Lane 4:49 +2:03 74% Day 2 Course 17
13. Chin Hang Tam 4:52 +2:06 76% Day 2 Course 16
14. Sarah Lim 5:03 +2:17 83% Day 2 Course 17
15. Joanna Hill 5:08 +2:22 86% Day 2 Course 17
16. Claire Burgess 5:17 +2:31 91% Day 2 Course 17
17. Sam Rogers 5:21 +2:35 93% Day 2 Course 16
18. Samantha Mella 5:28 +2:42 98% Day 2 Course 17
19. Caroline Rogers 5:34 +2:48 101% Day 2 Course 17
20. Karen Wallace 5:40 +2:54 105% Day 2 Course 17
21. Cheuk Wang Wong 5:43 +2:57 107% Day 2 Course 16
22. Elizabeth Hatley 5:46 +3:00 108% Day 2 Course 17
22. Alex Stukov 5:46 +3:00 108% Day 2 Course 16
24. Ho Shun Li 5:49 +3:03 110% Day 2 Course 16
25. Petrina Baldwin 5:52 +3:06 112% Day 2 Course 17
26. Maureen Ogilvie 5:57 +3:11 115% Day 2 Course 15
27. Ernest Windschuttel 6:02 +3:16 118% Day 2 Course 16
28. Zoe Melhuish 6:27 +3:41 133% Day 2 Course 17
28. Samuel Boland 6:27 +3:41 133% Day 2 Course 16
30. Tom Kennedy 6:30 +3:44 135% Day 2 Course 16
31. Cassie Lowry 6:43 +3:57 143% Day 2 Course 17
32. Jane Barnett 6:47 +4:01 145% Day 2 Course 17
32. Sandra Afnan 6:47 +4:01 145% Day 2 Course 17
34. Finn Mackay 6:48 +4:02 146% Day 2 Course 16
35. Alastair George 6:51 +4:05 148% Day 2 Course 16
36. Hei Tung Leung 6:54 +4:08 149% Day 2 Course 17
37. Carol Such 6:57 +4:11 151% Day 2 Course 17
38. Stephanie Sherlock 7:08 +4:22 158% Day 2 Course 17
39. Neil Schafer 7:18 +4:32 164% Day 2 Course 15
40. Sophie Jones 7:22 +4:36 166% Day 2 Course 17
41. Mary Hawthorne 7:23 +4:37 167% Day 2 Course 17
42. Eino Meuronen 7:24 +4:38 167% Day 2 Course 15
43. Emily Sorensen 7:27 +4:41 169% Day 2 Course 17
43. Jodie Evans 7:27 +4:41 169% Day 2 Course 17
45. Janet Morris 7:31 +4:45 172% Day 2 Course 15
46. Cohen Wisniewski 7:37 +4:51 175% Day 2 Course 16
47. Susan George 7:45 +4:59 180% Day 2 Course 17
48. Ilze Yeates 8:03 +5:17 191% Day 2 Course 17
49. Janetta Wilmott 8:17 +5:31 199% Day 2 Course 17
50. Clare Jessup 8:23 +5:37 203% Day 2 Course 17
51. Kim Nankervis 8:41 +5:55 214% Day 2 Course 17
52. John Dempster 8:42 +5:56 214% Day 2 Course 15
53. Kerrin Davis 8:44 +5:58 216% Day 2 Course 17
54. Dianne Shalders 8:46 +6:00 217% Day 2 Course 17
55. Graeme Cadman 8:55 +6:09 222% Day 2 Course 15
56. Annabelle Mill 9:13 +6:27 233% Day 2 Course 17
57. Gina Wade 9:23 +6:37 239% Day 2 Course 17
58. Paul Barker 9:40 +6:54 249% Day 2 Course 17
59. Kelly Candy 9:48 +7:02 254% Day 2 Course 17
60. Jennifer Sheahan 10:21 +7:35 274% Day 2 Course 17
61. Matt Jong 11:00 +8:14 298% Day 2 Course 16
62. Sue Healy 11:01 +8:15 298% Day 2 Course 15
63. Joyce Rowlands 14:57 +12:11 440% Day 2 Course 15
64. Dean Gingell 15:27 +12:41 458% Day 2 Course 16
65. Ian Dias 15:46 +13:00 470% Day 2 Course 17
66. Cheryl Bluett 19:22 +16:36 600% Day 2 Course 17
67. Osama Ali 22:31 +19:45 714% Day 2 Course 16
68. Jeremy Crisp 34:18 +31:32 1140% Day 2 Course 17