Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 171 – 239

Easter 2014 (Apr 20, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. OLLE 2:15 Day 2 Course 3
2. Brodie Nank 2:19 +4 3% Day 2 Course 3
3. Oisin Stronach 2:21 +6 4% Day 2 Course 3
4. Doyley 2:31 +16 12% Day 2 Course 3
5. Tobby 2:33 +18 13% Day 2 Course 3
6. oscarm 2:38 +23 17% Day 2 Course 3
6. fenry 2:38 +23 17% Day 2 Course 3
8. smelhuish 2:40 +25 19% Day 2 Course 3
9. Jarrah Day 2:41 +26 19% Day 2 Course 3
10. Jack Neumann 2:45 +30 22% Day 2 Course 3
11. Geoff Todkill 2:48 +33 24% Day 2 Course 10
12. Ashley Nankervis 2:52 +37 27% Day 2 Course 3
13. Nicholas Collins 2:54 +39 29% Day 2 Course 3
14. patjaffe 2:56 +41 30% Day 2 Course 3
15. Cameron Duncan 2:57 +42 31% Day 2 Course 3
16. rileydejong 2:58 +43 32% Day 2 Course 3
17. Daniel Hill 3:04 +49 36% Day 2 Course 3
17. Damien Enderby 3:04 +49 36% Day 2 Course 10
19. Coyote 3:05 +50 37% Day 2 Course 3
20. them&angus 3:07 +52 39% Day 2 Course 3
20. WillK 3:07 +52 39% Day 2 Course 3
22. Tom Ronnfeldt 3:08 +53 39% Day 2 Course 3
23. David Tay 3:11 +56 41% Day 2 Course 3
24. Russell Blatchford 3:16 +1:01 45% Day 2 Course 10
25. Simeon Burrill 3:19 +1:04 47% Day 2 Course 3
26. Malcolm Roberts 3:22 +1:07 50% Day 2 Course 10
27. Rod Gray 3:32 +1:17 57% Day 2 Course 10
27. Mess Engineer 3:32 +1:17 57% Day 2 Course 10
29. Man Long Chow 3:33 +1:18 58% Day 2 Course 3
30. James Lithgow 3:37 +1:22 61% Day 2 Course 10
31. grilla 3:39 +1:24 62% Day 2 Course 10
32. Jeff Dunn 3:45 +1:30 67% Day 2 Course 10
33. Linda Sesta 3:48 +1:33 69% Day 2 Course 10
34. Ciaran Lane 3:50 +1:35 70% Day 2 Course 3
35. Matthew Hill 3:51 +1:36 71% Day 2 Course 3
36. Samuel Anderson 3:54 +1:39 73% Day 2 Course 3
37. David Poland 3:57 +1:42 76% Day 2 Course 10
37. Craig Colwell 3:57 +1:42 76% Day 2 Course 10
37. Geoff Lawford 3:57 +1:42 76% Day 2 Course 10
40. GM 3:59 +1:44 77% Day 2 Course 10
41. Warwick Davis 4:03 +1:48 80% Day 2 Course 10
42. Man Wai Lee 4:07 +1:52 83% Day 2 Course 10
43. LOLLY 4:10 +1:55 85% Day 2 Course 3
43. Lawrence Jones 4:10 +1:55 85% Day 2 Course 3
43. Wendy Read 4:10 +1:55 85% Day 2 Course 10
46. Neil Barr 4:18 +2:03 91% Day 2 Course 10
46. SwissMiss 4:18 +2:03 91% Day 2 Course 10
48. leepback 4:19 +2:04 92% Day 2 Course 10
49. Melvyn Cox 4:24 +2:09 96% Day 2 Course 10
50. David Jenkins 4:30 +2:15 100% Day 2 Course 10
51. Michael Burt 4:37 +2:22 105% Day 2 Course 10
52. Phil Walker 4:39 +2:24 107% Day 2 Course 10
53. Tony Garr 4:45 +2:30 111% Day 2 Course 10
54. Ian Froude 4:46 +2:31 112% Day 2 Course 10
55. Callum Roberts 4:55 +2:40 119% Day 2 Course 3
56. Wai Tin Man 5:11 +2:56 130% Day 2 Course 10
57. Michael Dowling 5:12 +2:57 131% Day 2 Course 10
58. Tin Mong Chan 5:24 +3:09 140% Day 2 Course 3
59. Philip Burrill 5:25 +3:10 141% Day 2 Course 10
60. Karen Wild-Allen 5:28 +3:13 143% Day 2 Course 10
61. Larry Weiss 5:29 +3:14 144% Day 2 Course 10
62. kazza 5:32 +3:17 146% Day 2 Course 10
63. Andrew Lumsden 5:35 +3:20 148% Day 2 Course 10
63. Stephen Collins 5:35 +3:20 148% Day 2 Course 10
65. Ross Kerr 5:43 +3:28 154% Day 2 Course 10
66. David Knight 5:56 +3:41 164% Day 2 Course 10
66. David McGhee 5:56 +3:41 164% Day 2 Course 10
68. Tania K 6:08 +3:53 173% Day 2 Course 10
69. Margaret Jones 6:23 +4:08 184% Day 2 Course 10
70. Jane McKenna 6:28 +4:13 187% Day 2 Course 10
71. Andrew Cumming Thom 6:56 +4:41 208% Day 2 Course 10
72. Helen O'Callaghan 6:57 +4:42 209% Day 2 Course 10
73. Shin Ho Yu 7:04 +4:49 214% Day 2 Course 10
74. Alison Inglis 7:16 +5:01 223% Day 2 Course 10
75. Jennifer Enderby 7:45 +5:30 244% Day 2 Course 10
76. Patrick Ng 7:50 +5:35 248% Day 2 Course 10
77. Murielle L?collier 8:02 +5:47 257% Day 2 Course 10
78. Peter Effeney 8:41 +6:26 286% Day 2 Course 10
79. Alec Duncan 9:11 +6:56 308% Day 2 Course 10
80. Lok Hin Ma 9:20 +7:05 315% Day 2 Course 3
81. Lam Leung 9:31 +7:16 323% Day 2 Course 10
82. Tom Leung 10:42 +8:27 376% Day 2 Course 10
83. basilbrush 18:32 +16:17 724% Day 2 Course 10