Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: S – 171

Easter 2014 (Apr 20, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. OLLE 1:46 Day 2 Course 3
2. oscarm 1:54 +8 8% Day 2 Course 3
3. fenry 1:59 +13 12% Day 2 Course 3
4. Coyote 2:03 +17 16% Day 2 Course 3
5. Zoe Radford 2:04 +18 17% Day 2 Course 2
6. Doyley 2:06 +20 19% Day 2 Course 3
7. rach 2:11 +25 24% Day 2 Course 2
8. David Tay 2:12 +26 25% Day 2 Course 3
8. Jarrah Day 2:12 +26 25% Day 2 Course 3
10. Krystal Neumann 2:13 +27 25% Day 2 Course 2
10. Geoff Lawford 2:13 +27 25% Day 2 Course 10
12. Aislinn Prendergast 2:17 +31 29% Day 2 Course 2
13. Ciaran Lane 2:18 +32 30% Day 2 Course 3
14. Miss Jones 2:19 +33 31% Day 2 Course 2
15. LOLLY 2:20 +34 32% Day 2 Course 3
15. Laurina Neumann 2:20 +34 32% Day 2 Course 2
15. Jasmine Neve 2:20 +34 32% Day 2 Course 2
18. Ashley Nankervis 2:23 +37 35% Day 2 Course 3
18. Simeon Burrill 2:23 +37 35% Day 2 Course 3
18. Oisin Stronach 2:23 +37 35% Day 2 Course 3
21. Brodie Nank 2:25 +39 37% Day 2 Course 3
21. Lawrence Jones 2:25 +39 37% Day 2 Course 3
21. Belinda Lawford 2:25 +39 37% Day 2 Course 2
24. Jennifer Enderby 2:26 +40 38% Day 2 Course 10
25. GM 2:28 +42 40% Day 2 Course 10
26. Warwick Davis 2:29 +43 41% Day 2 Course 10
27. tracblue 2:32 +46 43% Day 2 Course 2
28. Hanny Allston 2:33 +47 44% Day 2 Course 2
29. Alice Westwood 2:37 +51 48% Day 2 Course 2
30. Clare Baker 2:38 +52 49% Day 2 Course 2
30. Melvyn Cox 2:38 +52 49% Day 2 Course 10
32. Jo Allison 2:39 +53 50% Day 2 Course 2
33. Nicholas Collins 2:41 +55 52% Day 2 Course 3
34. huon 2:42 +56 53% Day 2 Course 20
34. Tobby 2:42 +56 53% Day 2 Course 3
34. patjaffe 2:42 +56 53% Day 2 Course 3
37. Russell Blatchford 2:46 +1:00 57% Day 2 Course 10
38. Callum Roberts 2:47 +1:01 58% Day 2 Course 3
39. Phoebe 2:48 +1:02 58% Day 2 Course 20
40. Matthew Cohen 2:50 +1:04 60% Day 2 Course 20
41. David Poland 2:52 +1:06 62% Day 2 Course 10
42. Marina Iskhakova 2:53 +1:07 63% Day 2 Course 2
42. Clara 2:53 +1:07 63% Day 2 Course 2
44. Bomb 2:54 +1:08 64% Day 2 Course 2
44. biddy 2:54 +1:08 64% Day 2 Course 2
46. Belinda Allison 2:55 +1:09 65% Day 2 Course 20
47. James Lithgow 2:57 +1:11 67% Day 2 Course 10
47. Wai Tin Man 2:57 +1:11 67% Day 2 Course 10
49. Tony Garr 3:02 +1:16 72% Day 2 Course 10
49. Stuart Lawrie 3:02 +1:16 72% Day 2 Course 20
51. Alison Inglis 3:03 +1:17 73% Day 2 Course 10
52. Cameron Duncan 3:07 +1:21 76% Day 2 Course 3
52. Bruce Paterson 3:07 +1:21 76% Day 2 Course 20
54. Lisa G 3:08 +1:22 77% Day 2 Course 2
55. Tom Marshall 3:11 +1:25 80% Day 2 Course 20
55. Man Long Chow 3:11 +1:25 80% Day 2 Course 3
57. Tin Mong Chan 3:12 +1:26 81% Day 2 Course 3
58. Rod Gray 3:13 +1:27 82% Day 2 Course 10
58. Alex Tarr 3:13 +1:27 82% Day 2 Course 13A
60. Wendy Read 3:15 +1:29 84% Day 2 Course 10
60. Mace Neve 3:15 +1:29 84% Day 2 Course 2
60. WillK 3:15 +1:29 84% Day 2 Course 3
63. Peter Effeney 3:16 +1:30 85% Day 2 Course 10
63. Tim Dent 3:16 +1:30 85% Day 2 Course 13A
65. Lam Leung 3:19 +1:33 88% Day 2 Course 10
66. Luke Wilmott 3:20 +1:34 89% Day 2 Course 20
66. AK 3:20 +1:34 89% Day 2 Course 20
66. Wiz 3:20 +1:34 89% Day 2 Course 20
69. Niina Kautto 3:21 +1:35 90% Day 2 Course 2
70. Tim Wardrop 3:22 +1:36 91% Day 2 Course 20
70. Tsz Ying Yu 3:22 +1:36 91% Day 2 Course 2
72. Michael Dowling 3:24 +1:38 92% Day 2 Course 10
73. Clare Hawthorne 3:26 +1:40 94% Day 2 Course 20
73. Samuel Anderson 3:26 +1:40 94% Day 2 Course 3
75. them&angus 3:27 +1:41 95% Day 2 Course 3
76. leepback 3:29 +1:43 97% Day 2 Course 10
77. Ilka Barr 3:30 +1:44 98% Day 2 Course 2
78. grilla 3:32 +1:46 100% Day 2 Course 10
79. Linda Sesta 3:34 +1:48 102% Day 2 Course 10
79. Pui Fang Chan 3:34 +1:48 102% Day 2 Course 2
81. jotaigna 3:35 +1:49 103% Day 2 Course 20
82. DickO 3:38 +1:52 106% Day 2 Course 13A
83. Matthew Hill 3:40 +1:54 108% Day 2 Course 3
83. Mary Fleming 3:40 +1:54 108% Day 2 Course 2
85. Graham Fowler 3:41 +1:55 108% Day 2 Course 13A
86. SwissMiss 3:42 +1:56 109% Day 2 Course 10
87. Lynn Dabbs 3:44 +1:58 111% Day 2 Course 13A
88. David Hogg 3:46 +2:00 113% Day 2 Course 13A
89. Susanne Casanova 3:48 +2:02 115% Day 2 Course 2
90. Jeff Dunn 3:49 +2:03 116% Day 2 Course 10
91. David McGhee 3:50 +2:04 117% Day 2 Course 10
91. Emily Prudhoe 3:50 +2:04 117% Day 2 Course 2
93. John Sutton 3:51 +2:05 118% Day 2 Course 13A
93. Alexander Orr 3:51 +2:05 118% Day 2 Course 20
95. Margaret Jones 3:52 +2:06 119% Day 2 Course 10
96. Malcolm Roberts 3:54 +2:08 121% Day 2 Course 10
96. Lynda Rapkins 3:54 +2:08 121% Day 2 Course 13A
96. Patrick Ng 3:54 +2:08 121% Day 2 Course 10
99. Michael Burt 3:55 +2:09 122% Day 2 Course 10
100. Boltboi 3:56 +2:10 123% Day 2 Course 20
101. Ted Mulherin 3:57 +2:11 124% Day 2 Course 13A
102. Neil Barr 3:59 +2:13 125% Day 2 Course 10
103. Ron Junghans 4:01 +2:15 127% Day 2 Course 13A
104. kazza 4:04 +2:18 130% Day 2 Course 10
105. Ian Froude 4:10 +2:24 136% Day 2 Course 10
106. Murielle L?collier 4:11 +2:25 137% Day 2 Course 10
107. Tamara Orr 4:14 +2:28 140% Day 2 Course 2
107. lucymcg 4:14 +2:28 140% Day 2 Course 2
109. Kevin Williams 4:16 +2:30 142% Day 2 Course 13A
110. Daniel Hill 4:17 +2:31 142% Day 2 Course 3
110. smelhuish 4:17 +2:31 142% Day 2 Course 3
112. basilbrush 4:30 +2:44 155% Day 2 Course 10
113. Phil Walker 4:32 +2:46 157% Day 2 Course 10
113. purplepower 4:32 +2:46 157% Day 2 Course 13A
115. Monica Brockmyre 4:35 +2:49 159% Day 2 Course 20
115. Man Wai Lee 4:35 +2:49 159% Day 2 Course 10
117. Barbara Tassell 4:39 +2:53 163% Day 2 Course 13A
117. Mess Engineer 4:39 +2:53 163% Day 2 Course 10
119. Alison Radford 4:41 +2:55 165% Day 2 Course 13A
119. Andrew Cumming Thom 4:41 +2:55 165% Day 2 Course 10
121. Carol Brownlie 4:43 +2:57 167% Day 2 Course 13A
122. Peter Kreminski 4:44 +2:58 168% Day 2 Course 13A
123. Jack Neumann 4:45 +2:59 169% Day 2 Course 3
124. Tania K 4:47 +3:01 171% Day 2 Course 10
124. Helen O'Callaghan 4:47 +3:01 171% Day 2 Course 10
126. Jacquie Rand 4:49 +3:03 173% Day 2 Course 13A
127. Ann Scown 4:50 +3:04 174% Day 2 Course 13A
128. Wayne Griggs 4:51 +3:05 175% Day 2 Course 13A
129. John Meeking 4:53 +3:07 176% Day 2 Course 13A
129. Andrew Lumsden 4:53 +3:07 176% Day 2 Course 10
131. Shin Ho Yu 4:58 +3:12 181% Day 2 Course 10
132. David Knight 5:05 +3:19 188% Day 2 Course 10
133. Wing Man So 5:09 +3:23 192% Day 2 Course 2
134. Alec Duncan 5:12 +3:26 194% Day 2 Course 10
135. Tom Leung 5:14 +3:28 196% Day 2 Course 10
135. Robyn Pallas 5:14 +3:28 196% Day 2 Course 13A
137. rileydejong 5:15 +3:29 197% Day 2 Course 3
138. Susan Kurrle 5:16 +3:30 198% Day 2 Course 13A
139. Frank Ingwersen 5:18 +3:32 200% Day 2 Course 13A
140. Ross Kerr 5:21 +3:35 203% Day 2 Course 10
141. John Le carpentier 5:22 +3:36 204% Day 2 Course 13A
142. Dan Martin 5:23 +3:37 205% Day 2 Course 20
143. Kevin Maloney 5:24 +3:38 206% Day 2 Course 13A
143. Geoff Todkill 5:24 +3:38 206% Day 2 Course 10
145. Karen Wild-Allen 5:27 +3:41 208% Day 2 Course 10
146. David Goddard 5:29 +3:43 210% Day 2 Course 13A
147. Owen Shepherd 5:30 +3:44 211% Day 2 Course 20
148. Peter Meyer 5:31 +3:45 212% Day 2 Course 13A
149. Cathy McComb 5:34 +3:48 215% Day 2 Course 20
150. Helen Post 5:35 +3:49 216% Day 2 Course 13A
151. Alan Kuffer 5:41 +3:55 222% Day 2 Course 20
152. Stephen Collins 5:45 +3:59 225% Day 2 Course 10
152. Johanna Tavner-Corner 5:45 +3:59 225% Day 2 Course 13A
154. David Jenkins 5:46 +4:00 226% Day 2 Course 10
155. Sally-Anne Henderson 5:52 +4:06 232% Day 2 Course 2
156. Jane McKenna 6:06 +4:20 245% Day 2 Course 10
157. Philip Burrill 6:07 +4:21 246% Day 2 Course 10
158. Melissa Gangemi 6:13 +4:27 252% Day 2 Course 20
159. Larry Weiss 6:16 +4:30 255% Day 2 Course 10
160. John Brammall 6:25 +4:39 263% Day 2 Course 13A
161. jennycas 6:27 +4:41 265% Day 2 Course 2
162. Barry Pearce 6:33 +4:47 271% Day 2 Course 13A
163. Jan Hardy 6:36 +4:50 274% Day 2 Course 13A
164. Ross Kelly 6:37 +4:51 275% Day 2 Course 13A
165. Damien Enderby 6:55 +5:09 292% Day 2 Course 10
166. Craig Colwell 6:56 +5:10 292% Day 2 Course 10
167. John Such 7:07 +5:21 303% Day 2 Course 13A
168. Kerryne Jones 7:13 +5:27 308% Day 2 Course 13A
169. Barbara Martin 7:17 +5:31 312% Day 2 Course 13A
170. Lilian Burrill 7:18 +5:32 313% Day 2 Course 2
171. Tom Ronnfeldt 7:47 +6:01 341% Day 2 Course 3
172. Christine Franklin 8:04 +6:18 357% Day 2 Course 13A
173. Colin Morgans 8:05 +6:19 358% Day 2 Course 13A
174. Kevin Vigar 8:43 +6:57 393% Day 2 Course 13A
175. Robin Uppill 8:50 +7:04 400% Day 2 Course 13A
176. Ken Jacobson 9:23 +7:37 431% Day 2 Course 13A
177. Lok Hin Ma 11:31 +9:45 552% Day 2 Course 3
178. TrishTash 12:22 +10:36 600% Day 2 Course 2
179. Valerie Barker 14:22 +12:36 713% Day 2 Course 13A
180. jayne 16:04 +14:18 809% Day 2 Course 2
181. Anne Garvey 21:49 +20:03 1135% Day 2 Course 13A