Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 69 – 73

NSW Middle Championships - SL11 (Sep 21, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Tobby 1:00 H6
2. Damien Enderby 1:01 +1 2% H7
3. Robert Vincent 1:14 +14 23% H6
4. Linda Sesta 1:18 +18 30% H6
4. BB 1:18 +18 30% H7
6. Joanna Parr 1:19 +19 32% H7
7. Terry Bluett 1:21 +21 35% H7
8. Colin Price 1:22 +22 37% H7
8. Carolyn Matthews 1:22 +22 37% H7
10. Nick Dent 1:24 +24 40% H7
11. PaulaS 1:26 +26 43% H7
11. Alex Kennedy 1:26 +26 43% H6
13. Ross Barr 1:27 +27 45% H7
14. Paul Prudhoe 1:28 +28 47% H7
14. Jim Merchant 1:28 +28 47% H7
14. John Scown 1:28 +28 47% H6
14. Bob Hawkins 1:28 +28 47% H7
14. Don Barker 1:28 +28 47% H6
19. Flash! 1:29 +29 48% H7
19. GM 1:29 +29 48% H6
21. Hugh Moore 1:31 +31 52% H7
21. Greg Chatfield 1:31 +31 52% H7
23. DickO 1:33 +33 55% H7
24. Jane McKenna 1:35 +35 58% H6
25. Jim Forbes 1:38 +38 63% H7
26. Leigh Privett 1:39 +39 65% H7
27. John Linich 1:41 +41 68% H7
28. Eric Wainwright 1:43 +43 72% H7
28. Airdrie Long 1:43 +43 72% H7
30. Michael Burt 1:44 +44 73% H6
31. Golfer 1:45 +45 75% H6
31. Dennis Trewin 1:45 +45 75% H7
31. Amylee Robertson 1:45 +45 75% H7
34. rockman 1:46 +46 77% H7
35. Andrew Lumsden 1:47 +47 78% H6
35. Robert Preston 1:47 +47 78% H7
37. basilbrush 1:50 +50 83% H7
38. Larry Weiss 1:54 +54 90% H6
39. Ian Dempsey 1:57 +57 95% H6
39. kazza 1:57 +57 95% H6
41. mbrindley 1:58 +58 97% H7
42. Ian Miller 2:01 +1:01 102% H7
43. Lisa Lampe 2:02 +1:02 103% H7
44. Robert Spry 2:17 +1:17 128% H7
45. Tim Hackney 2:24 +1:24 140% H7
46. Tania K 2:26 +1:26 143% H6
47. O-ing 2:33 +1:33 155% H6
48. Gayle Quantock 2:39 +1:39 165% H7
49. Dan Redfern 2:45 +1:45 175% H6
50. Peter Langran 2:48 +1:48 180% H7
51. Andrea Hackney 2:52 +1:52 187% H7
52. leepback 2:57 +1:57 195% H6
53. Lynda Hewson 3:20 +2:20 233% H7
54. Chris & Helen Welbourne 4:02 +3:02 303% H7
55. Peter Shepherd 5:37 +4:37 462% H7
56. Frank Anderson 11:11 +10:11 1018% H7