Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 128 – 129

OD Regional level B Event and CompasSport Cup & Trophy Qualifying Round - B (Mar 9, 2014) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Romualdas Stupelis 1:44 Brown
2. Ben Stevens 1:46 +2 2% Brown
3. Tim Tett 1:48 +4 4% Short Brown
4. Nathan Lawson 1:50 +6 6% Short Brown
5. Chris McCartney 1:57 +13 13% Short Brown
6. Iain Botheroyd 1:58 +14 13% Short Brown
6. Aidan Smith 1:58 +14 13% Brown
8. Justin Williams 1:59 +15 14% Short Brown
9. Andrew Preston 2:00 +16 15% Brown
10. Iain Stamp 2:01 +17 16% Brown
11. Jason Howell 2:05 +21 20% Short Brown
12. Roger Thetford 2:07 +23 22% Short Brown
13. Finn Lydon 2:08 +24 23% Short Brown
14. Jonathan Rhys 2:11 +27 26% Brown
15. Mark Saunders 2:14 +30 29% Brown
15. Dai Bedwell 2:14 +30 29% Short Brown
15. Parkino 2:14 +30 29% Short Brown
18. Tom Jeffries 2:15 +31 30% Brown
19. Chris Embrey 2:17 +33 32% Brown
20. Paul Murgatroyd 2:18 +34 33% Short Brown
20. Paul Addison 2:18 +34 33% Short Brown
22. Tony Callow 2:20 +36 35% Short Brown
22. Andy Monro 2:20 +36 35% Short Brown
24. Dom Belletty 2:22 +38 37% Short Brown
25. simonw 2:24 +40 38% Brown
26. Charles Nell 2:27 +43 41% Brown
27. Ian Hughes 2:28 +44 42% Brown
28. Harry Nicholson 2:29 +45 43% Short Brown
29. Graham Pigott 2:32 +48 46% Short Brown
29. Liam Harrington 2:32 +48 46% Brown
29. Andy Batchelor 2:32 +48 46% Short Brown
32. Alistair Powell 2:33 +49 47% Brown
33. Tom George mp 2:38 +54 52% Brown
33. Lee Scott 2:38 +54 52% Short Brown
35. Ian Wilson 2:39 +55 53% Short Brown
35. Colin Lynch 2:39 +55 53% Short Brown
37. Chris McSweeney 2:40 +56 54% Short Brown
38. Matt White 2:41 +57 55% Short Brown
39. Roger Phillips 2:42 +58 56% Brown
40. Michael King 2:43 +59 57% Brown
41. Simon Moss 2:44 +1:00 58% Short Brown
42. Ian Hopkins 2:47 +1:03 61% Short Brown
43. Rob Smart mp 2:49 +1:05 63% Short Brown
44. Robert Rose 2:52 +1:08 65% Brown
45. Darren Baker 2:53 +1:09 66% Brown
46. Ondrej Bajgar 2:54 +1:10 67% Brown
46. Richard Leake 2:54 +1:10 67% Short Brown
48. Richard Naish 3:01 +1:17 74% Short Brown
49. Kjetil Sekse 3:03 +1:19 76% Brown
49. Daniel Roth 3:03 +1:19 76% Short Brown
51. Rob Atkins 3:05 +1:21 78% Brown
51. Dave Chaffey 3:05 +1:21 78% Short Brown
51. Adrian Griffiths 3:05 +1:21 78% Short Brown
54. John Mather 3:06 +1:22 79% Short Brown
55. Aleksandrs Ivanovs 3:09 +1:25 82% Brown
56. Steve Parker 3:11 +1:27 84% Short Brown
57. Matt Mardling 3:12 +1:28 85% Short Brown
57. Alastair Paterson 3:12 +1:28 85% Short Brown
57. Mark Goodhead 3:12 +1:28 85% Brown
60. Ian Gamlen 3:13 +1:29 86% Short Brown
61. ian wells 3:14 +1:30 87% Short Brown
61. Ian Webb 3:14 +1:30 87% Brown
63. Nigel Lydon 3:15 +1:31 88% Short Brown
64. Jim Tinnion 3:18 +1:34 90% Brown
65. Daniel Kotecky 3:22 +1:38 94% Short Brown
66. Dave Thomas 3:37 +1:53 109% Short Brown
67. Liam Chapple mp 3:38 +1:54 110% Short Brown
68. Tom Lewis 3:49 +2:05 120% Brown
69. Kelvin Dawson 4:00 +2:16 131% Short Brown
70. Euan Tebbutt 4:12 +2:28 142% Short Brown
70. Derek Herd 4:12 +2:28 142% Short Brown
72. Dave Brown 4:14 +2:30 144% Short Brown
73. Iain Phillips 4:16 +2:32 146% Short Brown
74. Russell Eassom 4:20 +2:36 150% Brown
75. Adrian Sarkies 4:21 +2:37 151% Brown
76. Andy Barker-Pilsworth 4:24 +2:40 154% Short Brown
77. Peter Langmaid 4:28 +2:44 158% Short Brown
78. James Bennett 4:37 +2:53 166% Brown
79. Steve Edgar 4:52 +3:08 181% Short Brown