Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 57 – 45

HOC/WRE Springtime in Shropshire (May 27, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Romualdas Stupelis 2:28 Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 1
2. JamieP 2:31 +3 2% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 1
3. EricNorris 2:39 +11 7% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 1
4. Mark Bown 2:40 +12 8% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 1
5. Jonathan Rhys 2:42 +14 9% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 1
6. stampy 2:47 +19 13% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 1
7. Matt Stott 2:48 +20 14% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 1
8. Ben Stevens 2:50 +22 15% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 1
9. Danger 2:54 +26 18% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 1
9. Andrew Llewellyn 2:54 +26 18% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 1
11. Peter Ward 2:56 +28 19% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 2
12. Chris McCartney 3:08 +40 27% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 2
13. Faz 3:09 +41 28% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 1
14. James Hargreaves 3:12 +44 30% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 1
15. Ben Chesters 3:13 +45 30% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 1
15. Jay-T 3:13 +45 30% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 1
17. jonm 3:19 +51 34% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 1
17. Andrew McNally 3:19 +51 34% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 2
19. Geoffrey Ellis 3:22 +54 36% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 2
20. Christopher Rhodes 3:24 +56 38% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 1
21. Tim Kieniewicz 3:26 +58 39% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 1
22. AngusL 3:31 +1:03 43% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 2
23. Keith 3:32 +1:04 43% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 1
24. Christopher Lewis 3:35 +1:07 45% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 2
24. KingTim 3:35 +1:07 45% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 1
24. USKiwi 3:35 +1:07 45% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 2
27. David Wilson 3:41 +1:13 49% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 2
28. John Methven 3:43 +1:15 51% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 2
29. austrianmike 3:44 +1:16 51% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 1
30. Liam Corner 3:47 +1:19 53% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 2
31. Allan Williams 3:49 +1:21 55% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 2
31. Robert Frost 3:49 +1:21 55% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 2
33. David Bennett 4:00 +1:32 62% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 2
34. Scrappy Doo 4:03 +1:35 64% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 2
35. Steve Parker 4:04 +1:36 65% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 2
36. Chi Kin Man 4:15 +1:47 72% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 1
37. Adam Poole 4:16 +1:48 73% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 1
38. Paul Beresford 4:18 +1:50 74% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 2
39. Neville Baker 4:32 +2:04 84% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 1
40. Edward Stott 4:43 +2:15 91% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 1
41. Dean Field 5:04 +2:36 105% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 2
42. Peter Stagg 5:50 +3:22 136% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 2
43. Stanislav Kikot 9:23 +6:55 280% Day 3 - Brown Clee Course 1