Register | Login
Attackpoint - performance and training tools for orienteering athletes

Common Leg: 223 – 242

JK 2013 (Mar 30, 2013) - this leg is used on the following courses:

Combined splits

#
1. Jonathan Crickmore 2:14 Day 2: Course 2
2. Dane Blomquist 2:28 +14 10% Day 2: Course 2
3. William Gardner 2:29 +15 11% Day 2: Course 2
4. William Rigg 2:35 +21 16% Day 2: Course 2
5. A damp otter 2:37 +23 17% Day 2: Course 2
6. Franziska Meier 2:39 +25 19% Day 2, Course 03
6. Matthew Elkington 2:39 +25 19% Day 2: Course 2
8. Catherine Taylor 2:40 +26 19% Day 2, Course 03
9. Hollie Orr 2:41 +27 20% Day 2, Course 03
10. Ben Maliphant 2:44 +30 22% Day 2: Course 2
11. Alex McCann 2:45 +31 23% Day 2: Course 2
11. Claire Ward 2:45 +31 23% Day 2, Course 03
13. Aidan Smith 2:46 +32 24% Day 2: Course 2
14. Thomas Schive 2:47 +33 25% Day 2: Course 2
14. Sarah Rollins 2:47 +33 25% Day 2, Course 03
16. Michael Adams 2:48 +34 25% Day 2: Course 2
17. Olly Williams 2:50 +36 27% Day 2: Course 2
18. Joe Woodley 2:52 +38 28% Day 2: Course 2
19. Lucy Butt 2:55 +41 31% Day 2, Course 04
19. Siri Ulvestad 2:55 +41 31% Day 2, Course 03
21. Christopher Galloway 2:56 +42 31% Day 2: Course 2
22. Ciaran Allen 2:57 +43 32% Day 2: Course 2
22. Philip Vokes 2:57 +43 32% Day 2: Course 2
22. Jo Shepherd 2:57 +43 32% Day 2, Course 03
25. Mark Purkis 2:59 +45 34% Day 2: Course 2
25. Richard Purkis 2:59 +45 34% Day 2: Course 2
27. Mike Beasant 3:00 +46 34% Day 2: Course 2
27. Amanda Leo 3:00 +46 34% Day 2, Course 03
29. Rebecca Harding 3:01 +47 35% Day 2, Course 03
29. Nick Malbon 3:01 +47 35% Day 2: Course 2
31. Harald Kalager 3:02 +48 36% Day 2: Course 2
31. Jack Benham 3:02 +48 36% Day 2: Course 2
31. Alexander Vikentyev 3:02 +48 36% Day 2: Course 2
34. Riina Kuuselo 3:03 +49 37% Day 2, Course 03
35. Anwen Darlington 3:04 +50 37% Day 2, Course 03
36. Andrew Lindsay 3:05 +51 38% Day 2: Course 2
36. Zoe Harding 3:05 +51 38% Day 2, Course 04
36. Katie Reynolds 3:05 +51 38% Day 2, Course 04
36. TwinPeaks 3:05 +51 38% Day 2, Course 03
40. Abi Weeds 3:06 +52 39% Day 2, Course 03
41. Mariann Ulvestad 3:07 +53 40% Day 2, Course 03
41. Sam Mitchell 3:07 +53 40% Day 2: Course 2
43. Alison Campbell 3:09 +55 41% Day 2, Course 03
43. Charlotte Watson 3:09 +55 41% Day 2, Course 04
45. Alexander Lines 3:10 +56 42% Day 2: Course 2
45. Craig Nolan mp 3:10 +56 42% Day 2: Course 2
47. Ruth Holmes 3:11 +57 43% Day 2, Course 03
47. Megan Carter-Davies 3:11 +57 43% Day 2, Course 04
49. Joshua Dudley 3:12 +58 43% Day 2: Course 2
49. Sarah Jones 3:12 +58 43% Day 2, Course 04
49. Matthew Cox 3:12 +58 43% Day 2: Course 2
52. Alistair Thornton 3:13 +59 44% Day 2: Course 2
53. James Foord 3:15 +1:01 46% Day 2: Course 2
54. Josh Milner 3:16 +1:02 46% Day 2: Course 2
54. Helen Winskill 3:16 +1:02 46% Day 2, Course 03
56. Niall Allen 3:17 +1:03 47% Day 2: Course 2
57. BB. 3:18 +1:04 48% Day 2: Course 2
57. jemmerson 3:18 +1:04 48% Day 2, Course 04
57. Anette Baklid 3:18 +1:04 48% Day 2, Course 03
60. Laura Daniel 3:19 +1:05 49% Day 2, Course 03
60. Hamish Rogers 3:19 +1:05 49% Day 2: Course 2
62. Ida Mari Borge Hovi 3:20 +1:06 49% Day 2, Course 03
63. Kirsten Strain 3:21 +1:07 50% Day 2, Course 03
63. Louise Markstedt 3:21 +1:07 50% Day 2, Course 03
65. Fanni Gyurko 3:22 +1:08 51% Day 2, Course 03
65. Stephen Reynolds 3:22 +1:08 51% Day 2: Course 2
67. Kim Baxter 3:23 +1:09 51% Day 2, Course 03
67. Katrina McLeod 3:23 +1:09 51% Day 2, Course 04
69. John O 3:24 +1:10 52% Day 2: Course 2
70. Harry Butt 3:25 +1:11 53% Day 2: Course 2
71. Mairead Rocke 3:27 +1:13 54% Day 2, Course 03
72. Helen Gardner 3:29 +1:15 56% Day 2, Course 03
72. Clare Howes 3:29 +1:15 56% Day 2, Course 03
74. Hanne Kinnunen 3:31 +1:17 57% Day 2, Course 03
74. Chris Young 3:31 +1:17 57% Day 2: Course 2
74. Jessica Tullie 3:31 +1:17 57% Day 2, Course 03
74. Angus Dobson 3:31 +1:17 57% Day 2: Course 2
78. Heidi Stokseth 3:33 +1:19 59% Day 2, Course 03
79. Lauren Eyre 3:34 +1:20 60% Day 2, Course 03
80. Alice Fellbaum 3:35 +1:21 60% Day 2, Course 04
81. Beth Hanson 3:36 +1:22 61% Day 2, Course 04
81. Rhona McMillan 3:36 +1:22 61% Day 2, Course 04
81. Bryony Harding 3:36 +1:22 61% Day 2, Course 04
84. Peter Bray mp 3:37 +1:23 62% Day 2: Course 2
85. Anton Gumaelius 3:38 +1:24 63% Day 2: Course 2
85. John Dempsey 3:38 +1:24 63% Day 2: Course 2
87. Marie Nybø 3:41 +1:27 65% Day 2, Course 04
87. Dominique Bucher 3:41 +1:27 65% Day 2, Course 03
89. Henriette Klovstad 3:42 +1:28 66% Day 2, Course 03
89. Maria Pereverzina 3:42 +1:28 66% Day 2, Course 04
91. Jo Stevenson 3:45 +1:31 68% Day 2, Course 03
92. Rowan Capper 3:46 +1:32 69% Day 2: Course 2
93. Nina Asheim Birkeland 3:47 +1:33 69% Day 2, Course 04
93. Harriet Lawson 3:47 +1:33 69% Day 2, Course 04
95. Jamie Hicks 3:48 +1:34 70% Day 2: Course 2
96. Lucy Thraves 3:49 +1:35 71% Day 2, Course 04
96. Katrina Hemingway 3:49 +1:35 71% Day 2, Course 04
96. Frances Brown 3:49 +1:35 71% Day 2, Course 04
99. Niamh O' Boyle 3:50 +1:36 72% Day 2, Course 03
99. Jennifer Williamson 3:50 +1:36 72% Day 2, Course 03
101. Sophie Horrocks 3:51 +1:37 72% Day 2, Course 04
102. Briony Kincaid 3:52 +1:38 73% Day 2, Course 04
102. Toni O'Donovan 3:52 +1:38 73% Day 2, Course 03
102. Carl Edmonds 3:52 +1:38 73% Day 2: Course 2
105. Frances Wright 3:54 +1:40 75% Day 2, Course 04
105. Heather Gardner 3:54 +1:40 75% Day 2, Course 03
107. Karen Maxwell 3:56 +1:42 76% Day 2, Course 04
107. Jake Field 3:56 +1:42 76% Day 2: Course 2
107. Sofia Holmgard 3:56 +1:42 76% Day 2, Course 03
110. Jessica Mason 3:57 +1:43 77% Day 2, Course 04
110. Cerys Jones 3:57 +1:43 77% Day 2, Course 04
112. Ida Hyvönen 3:58 +1:44 78% Day 2, Course 03
113. Sarah-Jane Gaffney 4:00 +1:46 79% Day 2, Course 03
114. Sofia Levin 4:01 +1:47 80% Day 2, Course 03
115. Calum McLeod 4:02 +1:48 81% Day 2: Course 2
116. Simon Bradbury mp 4:04 +1:50 82% Day 2: Course 2
117. Anna Brodin 4:05 +1:51 83% Day 2, Course 03
117. Rose Hodkinson 4:05 +1:51 83% Day 2, Course 03
119. Nils Gumaelius 4:07 +1:53 84% Day 2: Course 2
120. Signe Magnussen 4:14 +2:00 90% Day 2, Course 04
121. Ingvild Torgersen 4:15 +2:01 90% Day 2, Course 04
121. Rona Lindsay 4:15 +2:01 90% Day 2, Course 04
123. Roisin Long 4:16 +2:02 91% Day 2, Course 04
123. Fraser Birtwistle 4:16 +2:02 91% Day 2: Course 2
125. Ellie Stone 4:17 +2:03 92% Day 2, Course 04
126. Katie Burridge 4:19 +2:05 93% Day 2, Course 04
127. Natalia Pereverzina 4:20 +2:06 94% Day 2, Course 04
127. Rachel Emmerson 4:20 +2:06 94% Day 2, Course 04
129. Sophie Kirk 4:21 +2:07 95% Day 2, Course 03
130. Marte Hoff Hagen 4:24 +2:10 97% Day 2, Course 04
131. Becky Young 4:25 +2:11 98% Day 2, Course 04
131. Thomas Louth 4:25 +2:11 98% Day 2: Course 2
133. Katie Wright 4:28 +2:14 100% Day 2, Course 04
134. Jessica Orr 4:29 +2:15 101% Day 2, Course 03
135. Rachael Rothman 4:30 +2:16 101% Day 2, Course 03
136. Hannah Bradley 4:34 +2:20 104% Day 2, Course 04
136. Sigurd Melsom 4:34 +2:20 104% Day 2: Course 2
138. Olivia Baxter 4:35 +2:21 105% Day 2, Course 03
139. Rebecca Humphreys 4:37 +2:23 107% Day 2, Course 04
140. Kirstin Maxwell 4:38 +2:24 107% Day 2, Course 03
141. Callum Roberts 4:39 +2:25 108% Day 2: Course 2
141. Patrick Jones 4:39 +2:25 108% Day 2: Course 2
143. Jessica Levin 4:40 +2:26 109% Day 2, Course 04
143. Jenny Johnson 4:40 +2:26 109% Day 2, Course 03
145. Cerys Jones 4:48 +2:34 115% Day 2, Course 03
146. Tessa Hill 4:49 +2:35 116% Day 2, Course 03
147. Tamsin Moran 4:55 +2:41 120% Day 2, Course 04
148. Zachary Field 4:57 +2:43 122% Day 2: Course 2
149. Klara Holmgard 4:58 +2:44 122% Day 2, Course 04
150. Natalie Beadle 5:00 +2:46 124% Day 2, Course 04
151. Susan Lambe 5:01 +2:47 125% Day 2, Course 03
152. Carolyn Hindle 5:06 +2:52 128% Day 2, Course 04
153. Bronwyn Matthews 5:08 +2:54 130% Day 2, Course 04
154. Shona Masson 5:16 +3:02 136% Day 2, Course 04
155. Helen Hanstock 5:17 +3:03 137% Day 2, Course 03
156. Helen Wood 5:24 +3:10 142% Day 2, Course 04
157. Anna Skoglund 5:28 +3:14 145% Day 2, Course 04
158. Michelle Spillar 5:29 +3:15 146% Day 2, Course 03
158. Andrea Strakova 5:29 +3:15 146% Day 2, Course 03
160. Evelyn Mason 5:36 +3:22 151% Day 2, Course 04
161. Bodil Holmström 5:44 +3:30 157% Day 2, Course 03
162. Miranda Leaf 6:05 +3:51 172% Day 2, Course 04
163. Suvi Harju 6:13 +3:59 178% Day 2, Course 04
164. Aoife McCavana 6:26 +4:12 188% Day 2, Course 04
165. Carrie Beadle 6:37 +4:23 196% Day 2, Course 04
166. Lisa White 6:39 +4:25 198% Day 2, Course 04
167. Katherine Bett 6:51 +4:37 207% Day 2, Course 04
168. Elissa Foord 6:53 +4:39 208% Day 2, Course 04
169. Anna Lundqvist 7:03 +4:49 216% Day 2, Course 04
170. Maria Brodin 7:14 +5:00 224% Day 2, Course 03
171. Kit Grierson 7:56 +5:42 255% Day 2: Course 2
172. Donal Kearns 9:47 +7:33 338% Day 2: Course 2
173. Jan Dalheimer 10:40 +8:26 378% Day 2: Course 2